School of Business

Dr. Samuel Andoh

Dr. Samuel Andoh, professor of economics, has been appointed as the next AP Macroeconomics Chief Reader for the College Board’s Advanced Placement Program. The position, known colloquially known as the Chief Reader, is responsible for overseeing the scoring of over 145,000 AP Macroeconomics exams at the annual AP Reading. Chief Readers are college faculty and considered experts in their field. Andoh has been involved with the AP Reading for 14 years and has served in Reading leadership positions for 8 years.

James Thorson, chair of the Economics Department, said “Dr. Samuel Andoh has served for years in the AP economics program. His promotion to Chief Reader is the result of his tireless devotion to improving the learning experience of our students. It is a real honor that the AP program has recognized his outstanding work in this area. His appointment brings great honor to the department, school and university.”

Andoh began his term as Chief Reader in July and he will serve in this vital role through June 2024.
The AP Program enables willing and academically prepared students to pursue college-level studies – with the opportunity to earn college credit, advanced placement or both – while still in high school. In 2020, over 2.6 million students took more than 4.7 million AP exams.

Held each June, the AP Reading brings together AP teachers and college faculty members from around the world to evaluate and score the free-response sections of the AP Exams. It is a unique forum in which an academic dialogue between educators is both fostered and encouraged. Andoh is one of just 32 Chief Readers, who are responsible for directing scoring activities for over 18,000 AP Readers across 38 different subjects.

During the Reading, Andoh will oversee more than 170 readers as they score student responses from the AP Macroeconomics exam, ensuring students receive fair and valid scores. Students’ scores on this exam help to determine credit and placement into college courses in economics on close to 2,300 college campuses each fall. Additionally, as Chief Reader, Andoh will serve in a leadership capacity on his subject’s Development Committee, where new tasks and questions are developed for future exams.

The AP Program has expressed its gratitude for the immeasurable ways Andoh, and Southern Connecticut State University, have positively impacted the lives of so many students, teachers, and college faculty over his years of service with AP.

James Thorson

As School of Business Dean Ellen Durnin has recently announced her impending retirement, Dr. James Thorson, chairman of the Department of Economics, has accepted the position as interim dean for the School of Business.

Thorson, who has been at Southern since 1992, knows the institution well and brings an excellent mix of skills and experience to the role.

In addition to serving as chair of the Department of Economics (his second round in this role, his first from 2009-2015), Thorson served as interim director of the MBA program, and has been chair and vice chair of the Graduate Council.

He has an array of publications and presentations ranging from works on overpaid baseball players to lawyers’ salaries to hedge fund returns.

Thorson will start his role as interim dean on January 1, 2021, concomitant with Dean Durnin’s official (semi)retirement. Durnin will continue to work with the School of Business through the spring 2021 semester in focused roles on accreditation and fund raising.

Durnin said, “I am pleased that Dr. James Thorson has accepted the position as the Interim Dean of the School of Business. Jim is a long-time colleague who will ensure that the School is successful while the university searches for a permanent dean. He has the respect of his colleagues, and has served as a department chair and an interim MBA director.  He will do a fine job in this role.”

School of Business Dean Ellen Durnin

After 10 years at the helm of the SCSU School of Business, Dean Ellen Durnin has announced that she will retire effective January 1, 2021.  Over the past decade, Durnin has led the School’s move into a fully renovated and vastly improved building, and the School now awaits the groundbreaking for a new net-zero facility.

During her tenure, Durnin has been responsible for recruiting 65 percent of the current faculty and has brought the school to the verge of AACSB accreditation, with a mock visit scheduled for fall 2021. She gathered corporate leaders to form the School’s Business Advisory Council, has been pivotal in ensuring a strong and modern curriculum, and was the stimulus in developing the Women’s Leadership Program.

Durnin’s work with the Greater New Haven Chamber of Commerce, strong ties with the business community, external fund raising success, and creation of the Business Success Center are a few of the many efforts that have strengthened the standing and competitive stature of the School of Business. Both as dean and during her stint as Interim Provost, Durnin has brought her business savvy approach to the fore, along with a student-centered passion for ensuring high quality programs that provide excellent career opportunities for business graduates.

Provost Robert Prezant said, “I thank Dean Durnin for her remarkable work ethic, insight, and dedication.  Personally, I thank her for sharing her time and guidance upon my arrival at Southern. During her tenure, she has clearly had a transformational effect on our institution and has built a wonderful legacy.”

Details about School leadership for the spring semester and a search for a full-time replacement for Durnin will be forthcoming.

Durnin said, “I am proud to have served as Dean of the School of Business for the past decade. With the support of the university, my colleagues in the School and I have been able to grow programs and enrollments, hire new faculty and staff, move toward the final steps of initial AACSB accreditation, build strong relationships with the business community and engage in significant fundraising. The future of the School of Business is indeed bright, and I wish my colleagues the best.”

The university is sponsoring a virtual International Conference on the Blue Economy from November 4-7. The conference will feature about 70 speakers, and people from 13 countries will attend.

The conference — Coastal Transitions 2020 – will focus on examining the Blue Economy from a transdisciplinary perspective. Sub-themes include:

  • Conceptualizing of the Blue Economy in economic geography
  • The interconnection between climate change impacts and the Blue Economy
  • Smart shipping, ports, transportation, and global connectivity
  • Employment, job creation, and poverty eradication
  • The role of ocean/maritime clusters in fostering a sustainable Blue Economy
  • Innovation in the Blue Economy
  • Cities, tourism, resilient coasts, and infrastructure
  • Sustainable energy, mineral resources and innovative industries
  • Managing and sustaining marine life, conservation and sustainable economic activities
  • Securing food supplies and promoting good health and sustainable fisheries
  • Climate action, agriculture and fisheries, waste management, and pollution-free oceans
  • Maritime security, safety and regulatory enforcement
  • Participatory governance and community driven Blue Economies
  • Synergies between the scientific research community and coastal stakeholders
  • Blue Economy and climate adaptation, resilience, disruption
  • Just transitions and the Blue Economy
  • Blue growth industries
  • Marine spatial planning and the Blue Economy
  • Critical engagement with Blue Economy
  • Towards a Blue New Deal
  • Learning from the challenges encountered when trying to implement sustainable development on land, to avoid repeating the same mistakes when implementing blue economy agendas in the coastal zone

For more information and registration please visit: https://whova.com/portal/registration/ctbe_202011

Learn more about Project Blue at Southern.

Top row: Joshua Groffman, Al Seesi Sahar, Patty Bode, Marcell Graziano, Sujatha Herne; middle: Anuli Njoku, Svenja Gusewski; bottom: Melanie Uribe, Joshua Knickerbocker, Hanyong Chung, Kelly Coleman, Lauren Tucker

As society continues to grapple with subjects related to health, equity and the environment, Southern has opted to hire more than a quarter of its 31 new tenure-track faculty in clusters related to those real-world topics.

Robert Prezant, provost and vice president for academic affairs, recently announced that small groups of faculty have been hired to form three academic clusters – healthcare informatics; climate change, resilience and the blue economy; and equity, social mobility and access.

“These areas represent strong interdisciplinary approaches in fields that are growing, have great relevance to today’s world, and have strong employment opportunities for our students,” Prezant said.

“They also represent areas already strongly represented on our campus allowing for a compounding of our disciplinary power, enhancement of our potential curriculum and scholarship, and wonderful opportunities for external partnerships.”

The initiative is also designed to create synergy for faculty research. Each cluster is represented by faculty from at least two or three academic disciplines and at least two of Southern’s colleges.

“Bringing in a team of faculty members whose disciplinary and scholarly interests overlap creates an instantaneous set of collaborators,” he said.

“All too often new faculty members are hired and they must search out or work with current faculty and administrators to find those relevant partners. This saves the effort of new faculty searching for disciplinary partners and instantaneously creates enhanced areas of disciplinary excellence.”

Prezant explained the selection of these three topical clusters was made from nine proposals across the campus. “The selection of the final three was difficult and made after lively discussions and debates by members of the Provost’s Council.”

Jean Breny — chairwoman of the Public Health Department who played a key role in the creation of the equity, social mobility, and access cluster — said she is excited about the opportunities being afforded to students.

“We know that our students today are passionate about making a difference in the world and in the communities they live,” Breny said. “We see this in the topics they choose for papers and internship placements, and their increased engagement in political and social issues…Because this is an area where data collection and analysis have proven very fruitful, students will gain hands-on experience with data issues adding to their marketable skills at graduation.”

New faculty members selected for one of the clusters include:

  • Climate change, resilience and the blue economy: Amanda Bertana, sociology; Marcello Graziano, management; Miriah Kelly, environment, geography and marine sciences.
  • Equity, social mobility and access:  Karen D’Angelo, social work; Anuli Njoku, public health; and Adam Pittman, sociology.
  • Healthcare Informatics: Sahar Al-Seesi, computer science; Andy Bartlett, Mathematics

Other new tenure-track faculty members include:

  • Punit Anand, finance. Research interests include asset pricing and investments, as well as corporate finance.
  • Patricia Bode, art. Research interests include multicultural education, postmodern perspectives in art education, and the importance of art education in society.
  • Jennifer Cooper Boemmels, earth science. Research interests include post-rift structural evolution of the Vermont and New York portion of the New England-Quebec Igneous Province.
  • Susan Burger, nursing.  Research interests include health promotion and use of telehealth to manage chronic illnesses.
  • Dana Casetti, physics. Research interests include astronomy and astrophysics.
  • Shi Biao (William) Ding, marketing. Research interests include factors shaping gift giving.
  • Qu Chen, counseling and school psychology. Research interests include factors related to empathy.
  • Hanyong Chung, accounting. Research interests include financial reporting and corporate governance.
  • Kelly Coleman, health and movement services. Research interests include athletic training in secondary schools, and doctoral education in athletic training.
  • Denver Fowler, educational leadership. Research interests include ethical leadership among school leaders.
  • Michele Griswold, public health. Interests and research are in the area of social inequities and structural barriers surrounding infant feeding and maternal child health.
  • Joshua Groffman, music. Research interests include environmental communication through music and sound.
  • Svenja Gusewski, communication disorders. Research interests include language and literacy development of young Spanish-English dual language learners, and culturally sensitive intervention methods for culturally and linguistically diverse populations.
  • Joshua Knickerbocker, nursing. Experience includes instructing pediatric advanced life support simulation at Yale-New Haven Children’s Hospital.
  • Atul Kulkarni, marketing. Research interests include digital marketing and analytics, and sales promotions.
  • Nicole McGowen Madu, curriculum and learning. (January hire)
  • A. Casey McPherson, counseling and school psychology. Research interests include mental health in rural America, and improving training practices of early-career faculty.
  • Joanne Roy, nursing. Background in nursing leadership and professional development.
  • Anastasia Sorokina, world languages and literatures. Research interests include bilingualism’s effect on autobiographical memory, and liberal vs. conservative media coverage of Crimean crisis of 2014.
  • Lauren Tucker, special education. Research interests include assistive technology in education, and the use of Twitter by teachers.
  • Melanie Uribe, art and design. Research interests include migrant identity and acculturation (refuges/displaced), exhibition design and installations as medium for effective communication, experimental design and book arts.
  • Jillian McNiff Villemaire, recreation, tourism and sport management. Research interests include career decisions among sport management students, and transferable skills for student-athletes.
  • Alice Wieland, management/international business. Research interests include gender and decision making in the business world.

The Southern Connecticut State University School of Business is pleased to announce a partnership with Get Virtual, a program that gives local businesses affected by COVID-19 the tools to adapt to the virtual landscape and extend their businesses online. As the east coast anchor of Get Virtual, the School of Business will pair local businesses seeking help with college students seeking experience.

Organizations have been facing a changing business landscape for several years, and the current global pandemic has intensified these changes. Disruptions in the workplace, technological changes, global effects, and social unrest have businesses and consumers interacting differently, and traditional business models no longer fit the landscape.

Founded by SCSU School of Business alum and former Tesla president, Toby Corey, ‘83, Get Virtual is a curriculum program that is free to businesses and provides course credits and internships to participating students. Get Virtual inspires entrepreneurship through web development, ecommerce, and online marketing to support local businesses in the critical transition to the online marketplace.

The connections students and businesses make by participating in Get Virtual go beyond the scope of the curriculum. Students have the opportunity to hear about and learn from business professionals while giving back to their local community and gaining practical, real-world experience. Businesses have the opportunity to provide high-quality internships, which are a powerful recruiting tool. Southern students make great interns. They are known for their drive, working an average of 27 hours a week in addition to their school and personal commitments, and are a great investment, as 85 percent of Southern students stay in Connecticut after graduation.

On October 6, Corey joined School of Business Dean, Dr. Ellen Durnin, and Greater New Haven Chamber of Commerce President and CEO Garrett Sheehan for a panel discussion titled, “The Power to Pivot – Harnessing the Virtual Landscape to Maximize Business Success.” The panelists talked about how businesses can adjust and reinvent their organizations given this new landscape and discussed critical tools and resources available to help pivot and rebound to protect organizations and employees, and attendees had the opportunity to learn how they can partner with the School of Business and Get Virtual to adapt to the virtual landscape and extend their businesses online.

Corey says, “Businesses need to be where their customers are, and customers are online.” Adding, the goal is to “teach businesses to fish,” by providing inexpensive, easy-to-use tools that will provide quick results to businesses who know they need to pivot, but aren’t sure where to start.

Durnin says, “We are proud to partner with SCSU School of Business alum Toby Corey, and believe that Get Virtual can help entrepreneurs pivot from a bricks-and-mortar setting to providing virtual experiences for their customers. This ability is essential in our new economy.”

Local Connecticut businesses interested learning more about Get Virtual can go to getvirtual.org, and to find out how your organization can participate in this exciting program, contact Amy Grotzke at GrotzkeA1@Southernct.edu.

The impact COVID-19 has had on the economy is undeniable, a fact that can be particularly troublesome to recent college graduates. Because of the unique challenges facing those entering the workforce, the School of Business created a Graduate Virtual Toolkit to address the needs of their newest alums.

The idea for this special offer for graduates came from a conversation in late May with the Business Advisory Council, a group of dedicated industry leaders who advise Dr. Ellen Durnin, Dean of the School of Business, offering their expertise, resources, and ideas to benefit Southern Business students.

BAC members said students needed opportunities to expand and strengthen their networks and connections, and many offered to have one-on-one conversations with graduates themselves. They suggested offering special trainings to make students more marketable and giving graduates the chance to use this unexpected time of transition to add new skills to their resumes.

The Business Success Center at the School of Business took these ideas and offers of support and quickly pulled together a comprehensive toolkit to send to graduates that included professional job search support, one-on-one conversations with BAC members, special courses from faculty members, a two-part training course on personal marketing through virtual calls and video, curated content from various online sources, a free one year membership to PULSE, the Greater New Haven Chamber of Commerce young professional group, and access to a School of Business class of 2020 LinkedIn group.

In addition to all these offerings, the Business Success Center is still working with students and graduates on resume and cover letter writing, internships and job search support, and mock interviews. Students and graduates have access to Handshake and Big Interview, two online platforms that provide additional resources in these areas.

Durnin says, “In the School of Business, our focus is on preparing the next generation of leaders in the business community.  Our BAC encouraged us to create this virtual toolkit, which will allow students to succeed in the job market.  I thank our BAC for their vision, and I look forward to hearing from our graduates about how the Toolkit helped them and how we can continue to refine it.”

Recent management graduate Jenna Zakala, ’20, says, “The School of Business Virtual Toolkit has truly been a hidden gem for me, opening up many doors and opportunities during these uncertain times.”

If you are a recent School of Business graduate or a rising senior and would like to hear more about the Graduate Virtual Toolkit, please contact Amy Grotzke at grotzkea1@southernct.edu or Patty Conte at contep2@southernct.edu.

 

In a time when many organizations are cancelling summer internships due to COVID-19, Cetera Investors has hired seven School of Business students for their summer internship program: Japheth Allen, Esosa Enagbare, Naseem Foster, Troy Gallipoli, Daniel Noce, Mariam Noorzad, and Eddie Schwartz.

Internships are an important indicator of future success, and Patty Conte, Internship Coordinator for the Business Success Center, continues to be committed to helping students find quality internships and businesses find bright, hard-working interns.

Conte says, “According to the National Association of Colleges and Employers (NACE), employers reported converting an average of 51.7 percent of their eligible interns into full-time hires. Knowing that statistic, we are proud of the partnership the School of Business has had with Cetera Investors and are excited that these seven students are able to take advantage of this critical experiential learning opportunity. Cetera and Jason Phillips, VP and North Haven Branch Manager, have consistently provided excellent internships for our School of Business students. Jason and his team focus not only on the day-to-day experience of what a financial advisor might do, but they also focus on student self-growth.”

The Cetera Investors Internship program allows students to build practical knowledge of financial services concepts including financial planning strategies, client engagement skills, and presentation skills. It also allows students to experience the culture and mission of Cetera Investors in a very practical manner.

Jason Phillips says, “I am very excited to have a number of students from Southern participate in our Virtual Summer Internship Program! Circumstances dictated a shift from our normal shoulder to shoulder experiential learning program and the students from Southern have adapted quickly! Southern Connecticut State University is an important strategic partner to Cetera Investors for sourcing both entry level candidates for our internship and adviser training program as well as more experienced people from its extensive alumni network.”

Business students who would like support in their job or internship searches or would like resume, cover letter, or mock interview help, contact Patty Conte at contep2@southernct.edu.

 

 

Students at Southern are recognized for their high academic achievement by being placed on the dean’s list of their respective schools. In order for undergraduate students to qualify for the dean’s list, students must complete 12.0 or more credits in fall or spring and earn a semester GPA of 3.5 or better. These requirements apply to all undergraduate students, regardless of their academic class (i.e., freshman, sophomore, junior, or senior.) The students who made the SCSU Dean’s List for Spring 2020 are listed below, alphabetically by college/school and first name. Congratulations to all!

College of Arts & Sciences

School of Business

College of Education

College of Health & Human Services

Undeclared

COLLEGE OF ARTS & SCIENCES

Abaigheal Cassella, West Haven, CT, Major: BIO
Abby Hespelt, Fairfield, CT, Major: COM
Abdul Osmanu, Hamden, CT, Major: PSC
Abigail Allen, Orange, CT, Major: MAT
Abigail Dew, Milford, CT, Major: MAT
Abigail Epstein, Crystal River, FL, Major: JRN
Abigail Hanlon, Brookfield, CT, Major: ENG
Abigail Lucas, Milford, CT, Major: ESSS
Abigail Wells, Shelton, CT, Major: MUS
Adam Bocco, Milford, CT, Major: CSC
Adam Pelz, Terryville, CT, Major: HIS
Adela Nikocevic, Waterbury, CT, Major: SOC
Adil Ali, Milford, CT, Major: CSC
Adrian Nordgren, Stratford, CT, Major: ENG
Adriana Schull, Killingworth, CT, Major: PSY
Aidan Cobb, Wallingford, CT, Major: ENG
Aidan Reilly, Orange, CT, Major: CSC
Aidan Simmons, Hamden, CT, Major: CSC
Alan Bensen, Shelton, CT, Major: BIO
Alana Cotton, Northford, CT, Major: IDS
Alec Apuzzo, Wallingford, CT, Major: SOC
Aleesa Martins, West Haven, CT, Major: STAR
Aleksandra Koziol, Oxford, CT, Major: SOC
Alenka Mora, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BIO
Alessandra Lupo, Fairfield, CT, Major: COM
Alexa McIntosh, East Haven, CT, Major: SOC
Alexa Phillips, Wolcott, CT, Major: PSY
Alexander Cushman, New Hartford, CT, Major: CSC
Alexander Grant, Woodbury, CT, Major: PSC
Alexander Lenarchyk, Avon, CT, Major: HIS
Alexander Rice, Waterbury, CT, Major: COM
Alexandra Adams, Shelton, CT, Major: ENG
Alexandra Berry, Wethersfield, CT, Major: PSY
Alexandra Vickowski, Monroe, CT, Major: PSY
Alexandria Depaul, Stratford, CT, Major: PSY
Alexandria Heredia, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SOC
Alexia Perez, Wallingford, CT, Major: IDS
Alexina Cristante, North Branford, CT, Major: MUS
Alexis Delacruz, Winsted, CT, Major: PSY
Alexis Green, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PSY
Alexis Lacanilao, Hamden, CT, Major: IDS
Alexis Perry, Seymour, CT, Major: PSY
Ali Arfan, West Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Aliaksei Adamik, Orange, CT, Major: CSC
Alizabeth Sullivan, Waterbury, CT, Major: IDS
Allison Hart, North Branford, CT, Major: BIO
Allison Pito, Meriden, CT, Major: PSY
Alona Scott, Stratford, CT, Major: PSY
Alyson Gontarski, Old Saybrook, CT, Major: IDS
Alyssa Ajodhi, Wethersfield, CT, Major: ENG
Alyssa Couture, Portland, CT, Major: COM
Alyssa Haskins, Enfield, CT, Major: MAT
Alyssa Kronisch, Monroe, CT, Major: PSY
Alyssa Paz, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PSY
Alyssa Rolls, Guilford, CT, Major: CHE
Alyssa Ulrich, Naugatuck, CT, Major: COM
Amanda Brinkmann, Sandy Hook, CT, Major: PSY
Amanda Dustin, Marshfield, MA, Major: SOC
Amanda Meyer, Oxford, CT, Major: STAR
Amanda Pascale, East Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Amanda Tkacs, North Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Amar Suljic, Torrington, CT, Major: CSC
Amber Recine, Seymour, CT, Major: ENG
Amber Tatro, East Haven, CT, Major: SOC
Amira Madineh, Wolcott, CT, Major: CSC
Ana De Sousa, Fairfield, CT, Major: ESSS
Anakin Fredericks, Hamden, CT, Major: CSC
Anders Martinez, New Haven, CT, Major: MAT
Andrew Keeton, Bethel, CT, Major: PSY
Angel Condeza, Uncasville, CT, Major: PSY
Angel Rodriguez, Waterbury, CT, Major: ENG
Angela Casner, East Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Angelyn Graves, Westbrook, CT, Major: BIO
Anna Biewald, Oxford, CT, Major: ENG
Anna De Simone, Ansonia, CT, Major: JRN
Anna Sullivan, Colchester, CT, Major: PSY
Anne Widman, Madison, CT, Major: PSY
Annie Beckett, New Haven, CT, Major: CHE
Anthony Martorano, Derby, CT, Major: COM
Antoney Holmes, New Haven, CT, Major: SOC
Aquil Crooks, Stratford, CT, Major: SOC
Arayana Bracken, Newington, CT, Major: PSY
Ardita Sulejmani, Derby, CT, Major: IDS
Ariana Campano, East Haven, CT, Major: BIO
Ariana Harris, Hamden, CT, Major: CHE
Ariana Nguyen, West Haven, CT, Major: PHY
Arianna Baldwin, Stratford, CT, Major: PSY
Arianna Centore, Orange, CT, Major: PSY
Aridia Dorwart, Quaker Hill, CT, Major: SOC
Ashley Carlson, Stratford, CT, Major: SOC
Ashley Nicholson, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PSY
Ashley Nunez, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PSY
Ashley Perez, Bridgeport, CT, Major: CHE
Ashley Tatro, East Haven, CT, Major: SOC
Ashley Womack, Hamden, CT, Major: CHE
Asia Newton, Stamford, CT, Major: SOC
Asjha Crayton, Vernon Rockville, CT, Major: PSY
Asma Rahimyar, Trumbull, CT, Major: PSC
Auday Shlash, West Haven, CT, Major: PSC
Augustine Marino, Ansonia, CT, Major: PSY
Autumn Holm, Branford, CT, Major: PSY
Avery Fornaciari, Plymouth, MA, Major: PSY
Avery Hazelwood, Hamden, CT, Major: BIO
Avery Simmons, Hamden, CT, Major: COM
Baatinu Plair, Hamden, CT, Major: PSY
Bailey Windischman, Prospect, CT, Major: BIO
Bekah Burke, Preston, CT, Major: SPA
Belinda Bartley, Waterbury, CT, Major: ENG
Ben Kubie, Norwalk, CT, Major: IDS
Ben Muniz, Waterbury, CT, Major: CSC
Ben Valigorsky, Winsted, CT, Major: COM
Benjamin Curry, Milford, CT, Major: MDS
Benjamin Johnson, Wallingford, CT, Major: HIS
Benjamin Palmieri, Cheshire, CT, Major: COM
Benson Rodrigues, Woodbridge, CT, Major: PHY
Bianca Chernowsky, Waterbury, CT, Major: CHE
Bianca Hanania, Milford, CT, Major: PSY
Bianca Romano Sanchez, New Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Bonita Alisa, Stratford, CT, Major: CHE
Boyce Antrim, Stratford, CT, Major: SPA
Brandi Hernandez, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PSY
Brandon Romano, Waterbury, CT, Major: IDS
Brandon Rua, Shelton, CT, Major: COM
Brandon Soriano, Milford, CT, Major: PSY
Brandon Wilson, New Haven, CT, Major: IDS
Brandon Wong, Trumbull, CT, Major: ESSS
Breanna Pelosi, Prospect, CT, Major: IDS
Brendon Riggott, Milford, CT, Major: PSY
Bria Fielding, New London, CT, Major: BIO
Brian Arbachouskas, Shelton, CT, Major: CSC
Brian Harvey, Greenwich, CT, Major: IDS
Brian Kerr, Mystic, CT, Major: GEO
Briana Alvelo, New Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Brianna Baldwin, Stratford, CT, Major: BIO
Brianna Jones, Waterford, CT, Major: PSY
Brianna Muscio, Wolcott, CT, Major: BIO
Brittany Wade, Old Saybrook, CT, Major: SOC
Brooke Thompson, Wallingford, CT, Major: GNS
Brooks Blauser, New Haven, CT, Major: BIO
Bruna Silva, Torrington, CT, Major: PSY
Bryanna Perez, Norwalk, CT, Major: ENG
Caitlin Cardenas, New Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Caitlin McLaughlin, Naugatuck, CT, Major: ESSS
Caitlin Willis, New Haven, CT, Major: HIS
Callie Hoyt, Waterbury, CT, Major: PSY
Calvert Hendershot, Woodbury, CT, Major: MAT
Cameron Marro, Shelton, CT, Major: COM
Camila Ramos, Bridgeport, CT, Major: CHE
Camryn Arpino Brown, West Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Candace Ben-elohim, New Haven, CT, Major: ANT
Candace Naudé, Trumbull, CT, Major: MUS
Cara Richardson, Milford, CT, Major: PSY
Carina Andrea, Naugatuck, CT, Major: ESC
Carina Malik, East Haven, CT, Major: BIO
Carissa Perone, Wallingford, CT, Major: ART
Carlie Tammaro, West Haven, CT, Major: GNS
Carlos Umana, Stratford, CT, Major: CHE
Caroline White, Madison, CT, Major: COM
Carter Antaya, Meriden, CT, Major: SOC
Cassidy Barkis, Waterford, CT, Major: IDS
Cassidy Maciel, New Milford, CT, Major: COM
Cat Weed, Milford, CT, Major: ESSS
Catherine Delorenzo, Easton, CT, Major: CSC
Cayla Paoletti, Trumbull, CT, Major: PSY
Caylea Landrie, Danbury, CT, Major: SOC
Celeste Shelton, Hamden, CT, Major: STAR
Celine Hall-Campbell, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BIO
Chanell Mundell, Manchester, CT, Major: IDS
Chanpasith Phongthachit, Derby, CT, Major: PSC
Charise Irby, Hamden, CT, Major: SOC
Cherika Urquhart, East Hartford, CT, Major: PSY
Cheta Ani, New Haven, CT, Major: BIO
Chiara Manna, Durham, CT, Major: SOC
Chloe Lecy, Quaker Hill, CT, Major: ENG
Christianna Peabody, Bristol, CT, Major: SOC
Christianne Accurso, Glastonbury, CT, Major: ANT
Christie Teixeira, Watertown, CT, Major: SOC
Christopher Arbelo, Bridgeport, CT, Major: CSC
Christopher Buccitti, New Haven, CT, Major: COM
Christopher Parkin, Stratford, CT, Major: HIS
Christopher Varanko, Watertown, CT, Major: THR
Christopher Wilson, Madison, CT, Major: COM
Chrysoula Vlamis, Trumbull, CT, Major: IDS
Ciera Cariati, New Haven, CT, Major: IDS
Claire Mora, Monroe, CT, Major: IDS
Clare Oliver, Cheshire, CT, Major: IDS
Clarissa Mahan, Waterbury, CT, Major: IDS
Clayton Simses, Milford, CT, Major: HIS
Clea Biagetti, West Haven, CT, Major: SOC
Cody Wilkinson, Cromwell, CT, Major: PSC
Cole Staples, Burlington, CT, Major: PSY
Connor Redahan, Greenwich, CT, Major: SOC
Connor Reed, Wallingford, CT, Major: HIS
Conor Keane, Wethersfield, CT, Major: SOC
Cordel Ginger, New Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Crosby Fox, Stamford, CT, Major: ENG
Dainashly Lassalle, Waterbury, CT, Major: SPA
Dana Cote, Oxford, CT, Major: ENG
Dani Rosenberg, Seymour, CT, Major: MAT
Daniel Lopez, Norwalk, CT, Major: CSC
Daniel Miller, Ansonia, CT, Major: PSC
Daniel Skelly, Shelton, CT, Major: BIO
Danielle Allerdyce, Hartford, CT, Major: PSY
Danielle Jacovino, Oakville, CT, Major: PSY
Danielle Klaskin, Madison, CT, Major: BITC
David Difabio, Trumbull, CT, Major: THR
Dawa Lama, North Haven, CT, Major: IDS
Dempsey Skovich, Newington, CT, Major: PSY
Dennis Ballester, Ansonia, CT, Major: PHY
Derek Faulkner, Guilford, CT, Major: ESSS
Destany Williams, Meriden, CT, Major: COM
Destiny Santoni, Meriden, CT, Major: PSY
Devin Lyon, Groton, CT, Major: PSY
Devin Pascale, West Haven, CT, Major: ANT
Devin Sangster, Groton, CT, Major: ESC
Diana Herrera, Stamford, CT, Major: BIO
Dianiley Deslandes, Norwich, CT, Major: SOC
Divyeshkumar Patel, West Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Domenic Demasi, Stamford, CT, Major: SOC
Dominique Dickenson, Middletown, DE, Major: PSY
Donte Brooks, Hamden, CT, Major: SOC
E. Eric Kropiwnicki, New Haven, CT, Major: GNS
Edgar Gonzalez, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SOC
Edilson Godinez Garcia, New Haven, CT, Major: MUS
Edisa Morina, Deep River, CT, Major: PSY
Edith Plancarte-Solorio, Meriden, CT, Major: PSY
Edward Cordero, Hamden, CT, Major: HIS
Eileen Reynolds, Guilford, CT, Major: GNS
Ekaterina Kazachkova, Ansonia, CT, Major: SOC
Elaina Disalvo, New Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Elaine Maxelix, Norwalk, CT, Major: SOC
Elena Lofgren, New Fairfield, CT, Major: SOC
Elias Papadimitriou, Milford, CT, Major: HIS
Elisabeth Heikkinen, Waterford, CT, Major: ESSS
Elisabeth Warren, West Haven, CT, Major: STAR
Elizabeth Demaio, Orange, CT, Major: PSY
Elizabeth Endri, Norwalk, CT, Major: CSC
Elizabeth Mercado, Shelton, CT, Major: ENG
Ella White, Gurnee, IL, Major: COM
Elroie Fiseha, Ledyard, CT, Major: BIO
Emanuela Elezi, Waterbury, CT, Major: BITC
Emely Rodriguez, Stratford, CT, Major: PSY
Emilly Souza, Danbury, CT, Major: PSY
Emily Aquilino, Bridgeport, CT, Major: ENG
Emily Beck, Killingworth, CT, Major: IDS
Emily Bigl, Willington, CT, Major: PSC
Emily Davis, Clinton, CT, Major: PHY
Emily Eckstrom, Bristol, CT, Major: SOC
Emily Keyes, Branford, CT, Major: CHE
Emily Lynch, Seymour, CT, Major: CHE
Emily McElfresh, Oxford, CT, Major: PSY
Emily Sosnovich, Beacon Falls, CT, Major: ENG
Emily Stack, Waterbury, CT, Major: SOC
Emily Whittaker, Easton, CT, Major: SOC
Emma Clini, West Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Emma Sweeney, Stratford, CT, Major: ESSS
Emma Vansteenbergen, Guilford, CT, Major: PSY
Endea Smith, Gainesville, GA, Major: BIO
Enrico Dunmore, Stamford, CT, Major: COM
Eric Regan, Fairfield, CT, Major: COM
Erik Russo, Wallingford, CT, Major: ENG
Erin Dillman, Milford, CT, Major: PSY
Erin Fitzgerald, Shelton, CT, Major: ENG
Erin Maloney, Seymour, CT, Major: ENG
Erin Reemsnyder, New London, CT, Major: ART
Esiana Frank, New Haven, CT, Major: IDS
Eternity Crnkovic, New Haven, CT, Major: SOC
Ethan West, Deep River, CT, Major: SPA
Evan Adamowicz, Meriden, CT, Major: COM
Evan Collier, Kenilworth, NJ, Major: PSC
Evan Faline, New Haven, CT, Major: ENG
Evan Murray, Monroe, CT, Major: PSC
Fabiana Chavez-Castro, Norwalk, CT, Major: BIO
Faith Jano, Ledyard, CT, Major: BIO
Faith Littleton, Jackson, MO, Major: PSY
Faruk Senturk, Madison, CT, Major: BIO
Feezan Mazhar, Hamden, CT, Major: CSC
Francisco Orengo, Bridgeport, CT, Major: STAR
Franco Flores, Old Greenwich, CT, Major: COM
Fred Kaesmann, Stratford, CT, Major: MAT
Gabriela Cuapio, New Haven, CT, Major: JRN
Gabriela Vazquez, Meriden, DE, Major: SPA
Gabriella Fico, Northford, CT, Major: PSY
Gabrielle DeRusha, Clinton, CT, Major: PSY
Gabrielle Salgado, West Haven, CT, Major: CHE
Gabrielle Tunucci, Milford, CT, Major: ENG
Gavin Woodward, New Hartford, CT, Major: IDS
Genevieve Jaser, Milford, CT, Major: IDS
George Brown, New Haven, CT, Major: COM
George Chamberlain, New Haven, CT, Major: ENG
Gerai Evans, Hamden, CT, Major: BIO
Gerakios Sam, West Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Gia Mentillo, Orange, CT, Major: GEO
Giana David, Whitestone, NY, Major: PSY
Gianna Mendes, Middlefield, CT, Major: PSY
Gianna Sia, Shelton, CT, Major: ENG
Gillian Hotchkiss, Beacon Falls, CT, Major: SOC
Gillian Mattern, Gales Ferry, CT, Major: COM
Gissel Rodriguez, Meriden, CT, Major: CSC
Giuliana Gaudio, Cheshire, CT, Major: PSY
Gleeson Edwards, Guilford, CT, Major: MUS
Gregory Jones, Richmond, VA, Major: SOC
Guy Guery, Bridgeport, CT, Major: CSC
Habbiegale Brown, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SOC
Haljit Basuljevic, Seymour, CT, Major: JRN
Hanaa Hussein, North Haven, CT, Major: CHE
Hanna Birenbaum, Milford, CT, Major: COM
Hannah Jones, Bristol, CT, Major: PSC
Hannah Kloster, Fairfield, CT, Major: SOC
Hannah Lebeau, East Lyme, CT, Major: SOC
Hannah LeMire, Old Saybrook, CT, Major: ESSS
Hannah Rosario, Waterbury, CT, Major: PSY
Hannah Smith, Ledyard, CT, Major: PSY
Hannah West, Waterbury, CT, Major: PSY
Hazel Rosario, Waterbury, CT, Major: ENG
Heather Cushing, Clinton, CT, Major: GEO
Heidi Schulte, Shelton, CT, Major: MDS
Heidi Senft, New Haven, CT, Major: STAR
Henry Kryzanski, Trumbull, CT, Major: PSY
Hugo Castaneda, Meriden, CT, Major: SPA
Hunter Komm, Wallingford, CT, Major: GEO
Ian Bergemann, Branford, CT, Major: ESSS
Iesha Brown, Bridgeport, CT, Major: COM
Irene Machia, Brookfield, CT, Major: PSC
Isabella Corradi, Cheshire, CT, Major: ENG
Isabella Manzo, Oxford, CT, Major: IDS
Isabella Sandoval, Seymour, CT, Major: COM
Isabelle Louime, Shelton, CT, Major: COM
Isabelle Lucarelli, Oxford, CT, Major: BITC
Isabelle Reina, Old Saybrook, CT, Major: ART
Isabelle Seward, Ridgefield, CT, Major: STAR
Isael Jimenez, Hamden, CT, Major: PSY
Isaiah Torres, Shelton, CT, Major: CSC
Isam Elmaiss, Washington, DC, Major: BITC
Ivana Holloway, Manchester, CT, Major: PSY
J’Mari Hughes, North Haven, CT, Major: JRN
Jack Tiernan, Branford, CT, Major: COM
Jacob Bojnowski, Middletown, CT, Major: PSY
Jacob Davila, Bristol, CT, Major: PSY
Jacqueline Penarrieta, Hamden, CT, Major: CHE
Jacqueline Tapia, Bridgeport, CT, Major: CSC
Jada Henry, waterbury, CT, Major: BIO
Jade Clary, Danbury, CT, Major: PSY
Jahi Locke, Southbury, CT, Major: GNS
Jahnesha Lewis, Waterbury, CT, Major: SOC
Jailene Garzon-Romero, West Haven, CT, Major: STAR
Jaime Roy, Meriden, CT, Major: ART
Jake Nuland, Trumbull, CT, Major: PHY
Jalisse Vazquez, Waterbury, CT, Major: BIO
Jalitza Mathews, East Hartford, CT, Major: PSY
James Clary, Danbury, CT, Major: ECO
James Ferstler, Canton, MA, Major: SOC
James Standish, New Haven, CT, Major: BIO
Jamie Lewis, Shelton, CT, Major: STAR
Jamie Longobardi, Derby, CT, Major: IDS
Janee Johnson, Waterbury, CT, Major: PSY
Janel Harrison, Stamford, CT, Major: IDS
Janelle Ward, Kitchener, ON, Major: SOC
Janine Walters-Desrosiers, West Haven, CT, Major: GNS
Janivelys Gutierrez, Waterbury, CT, Major: SOC
Jared Dennehy, Cheshire, CT, Major: HIS
Jared Sales, Fairfield, CT, Major: CHE
Jared Simpson, Milford, CT, Major: CSC
Jared Smith, Orange, CT, Major: COM
Jasmine Benavides, Ansonia, CT, Major: BIO
Jasmine Kehm, Rockville Centre, NY, Major: GEO
Jason Aceto, Naugatuck, CT, Major: CHE
Jason Carubia, Branford, CT, Major: COM
Jason DeAndressi, Monroe, CT, Major: BIO
Jason Edwards, Ansonia, CT, Major: JRN
Jay Cohen, Branford, CT, Major: ENG
Jaycen Munro, Branford, CT, Major: ESC
Jaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff, Brockton, MA, Major: STAR
Jayson Blake, Madison, CT, Major: CHE
Jazmin Jimenez, Hamden, CT, Major: BIO
Je’suca Maurice, Windsor, CT, Major: PSY
Jedidiah Alziphat, Waterbury, CT, Major: PSY
Jelisa Gonzalez, Fairfield, CT, Major: PSY
Jelise Nimmons, Massapequa, NY, Major: PSY
Jenaisha Green, Stratford, CT, Major: IDS
Jenna Dower, North Haven, CT, Major: MDS
Jenna Krechko, Tolland, CT, Major: CHE
Jenna Mahmoud, North Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Jenna Palermo, Shelton, CT, Major: STAR
Jenna Reeser, Oakville, CT, Major: STAR
Jennifer Reynoso, Middletown, CT, Major: PSY
Jennifer Salisbury, Stratford, CT, Major: PSY
Jeremy Collette, Watertown, CT, Major: PSY
Jeremy Noel, Madison, CT, Major: BIO
Jeshanah Berkeley, Hamden, CT, Major: COM
Jessenia Fuentes, Guilford, CT, Major: COM
Jessica Guerrucci, Stratford, CT, Major: JRN
Jessica Hunt, Seymour, CT, Major: IDS
Jessica Mcmahon, Madison, CT, Major: PSY
Jessica Peterman, New Haven, CT, Major: BIO
Jessica Petry, Hamden, CT, Major: HIS
Jessica Riley, Meriden, CT, Major: ESC
Jessica Robbin, Fairfield, CT, Major: BIO
Jessica Schreiber, Milford, CT, Major: BIO
Jessica Sheehy, Shelton, CT, Major: COM
Jesus Burgos, Bridgeport, CT, Major: CSC
Jillian Mcelligott, Milford, CT, Major: ANT
Joaquin Selmeski, East Lyme, CT, Major: PSY
Joaquina Travia, Milford, CT, Major: PSY
Jobin Valiyaveettil, North Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Joey Weng, Orange, CT, Major: PSC
Johanna Wahlen, Karlsruhe, GER, Major: PSY
John Carluccio, New Haven, CT, Major: ENG
John Migliazza, Monroe, CT, Major: COM
Johnathan Moore, West Haven, CT, Major: MUS
Jonah Gosnay, Danbury, CT, Major: ANT
Jonas Shivers, Hamden, CT, Major: COM
Jonathan Hiebert, Hamden, CT, Major: CSC
Jonathan Meyers, Cheshire, CT, Major: COM
Jonell Bailey, Waterbury, CT, Major: ENG
Jordan Dean, Waterbury, CT, Major: CHE
Jordan Thompson, Wurtsboro, NY, Major: PSY
Jordan Voss, Hamden, CT, Major: STAR
Jose Vega, New Haven, CT, Major: PSC
Joseph Genua, Waterbury, CT, Major: COM
Joseph Lynn, Milford, CT, Major: COM
Joseph McClean, Stratford, CT, Major: HIS
Joseph Neumann, Woodbridge, CT, Major: PHY
Joseph Sarango, New Haven, CT, Major: PHY
Joseph Vigliotti, Milford, CT, Major: HIS
Josephine Lynch, West Hartford, CT, Major: GEO
Josh Cornell, Bridgeport, CT, Major: CHE
Josh Prouty, Ellington, CT, Major: SOC
Joshua Ayala, New Haven, CT, Major: STAR
Joshua Diglio, Wallingford, CT, Major: PSY
Joshua Fitzpatrick, Naugatuck, CT, Major: STAR
Joshua Gilardi, Norwalk, CT, Major: STAR
Joshua Mason, Hamden, CT, Major: CSC
Josue Bonilla, Bridgeport, CT, Major: STAR
Julia Caruso, Prospect, CT, Major: PSY
Julia Delguidice, East Haven, CT, Major: IDS
Julia Galuppo, Wolcott, CT, Major: IDS
Julia Hall, Wallingford, CT, Major: PSC
Julia Maclennan, Litchfield, CT, Major: PSY
Julia Mansfield, Wallingford, CT, Major: BIO
Julia Silva, Shelton, CT, Major: PSY
Julia Wargo, Milford, CT, Major: STAR
Julian Saria, New Haven, CT, Major: ENG
Juliana Vrekaj, East Haven, CT, Major: MAT
Julianna Santiago, Stratford, CT, Major: PSY
Julissa Melendez, Stratford, CT, Major: BIO
Justin Hirshfield, Trumbull, CT, Major: SOC
Justin Lazarus, Guilford, CT, Major: CHE
Justin Veilleux, Branford, CT, Major: HIS
Justyn Wongwiwat, Hamden, CT, Major: MUS
Kaan Senocak, New Haven, CT, Major: STAR
Kai Torre, New Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Kaitlyn Johnson, West Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Kaitlyn Regan, Middletown, CT, Major: JRN
Kaleb Roman, Wolcott, CT, Major: PHY
Kaleigh Albert, Killingworth, CT, Major: ANT
Kali Pliego, Plantsville, CT, Major: MAT
Kaliegh Garris, Quaker Hill, CT, Major: COM
Kara Catapano, Shelton, CT, Major: STAR
Karen Cortezano-Garcia, Wallingford, CT, Major: SPA
Karina Pena, Waterbury, CT, Major: PSY
Karl Grannan, Canaan, CT, Major: ECO
Karlos Mate, East Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Karlyn Jackson, Hamden, CT, Major: ENG
Karthik Gomathinayagam, Cheshire, CT, Major: CSC
Kate Chamberland, Southington, CT, Major: ESSS
Kate Schulten, Middlefield, CT, Major: ENG
Katelyn Fillion, Northford, CT, Major: HIS
Katelyn Miller, New Haven, CT, Major: BIO
Katelyn Ross, Stamford, CT, Major: PSY
Katharine Himpel, Stratford, CT, Major: IDS
Katherine Farnham, Monroe, CT, Major: COM
Katherine Harding, New Haven, CT, Major: ANT
Katherine Ventresca, Trumbull, CT, Major: ITA
Kathryn Duffner, Middletown, CT, Major: THR
Kathryn Pollard, Clinton, CT, Major: MUS
Katia Bagwell, Wallingford, CT, Major: PSY
Katie Kost, Sandy Hook, CT, Major: ESSS
Kayla Balbachan, New Britain, CT, Major: CHE
Kayla Corey, New Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Kayla Krenicki, Bristol, CT, Major: PSY
Kayla Murphy, Carver, MA, Major: PSY
Kayla Musante, Wallingford, CT, Major: BIO
Kayla Otero, Enfield, CT, Major: CHE
Kaylah Howard, Mystic, CT, Major: COM
Kaylee Savvaides, Trumbull, CT, Major: COM
Kaylie Mavricz, Oxford, CT, Major: IDS
Kayloni Hall, west haven, CT, Major: SOC
Keara Loughlin, Lowell, MA, Major: MAT
Keegan Lewis, West Haven, CT, Major: CHE
Keegan Smith, Plantsville, CT, Major: PSY
Kelli Krofssik, Hamden, CT, Major: PSY
Kelly Mjos, Tolland, CT, Major: ESSS
Kelly Redmond, Naugatuck, CT, Major: BIO
Kelly Sullivan, West Haven, CT, Major: ANT
Kelsey Tonge, Wallingford, CT, Major: COM
Kelvin Mintah, New Haven, CT, Major: BIO
Kennan Martin, South Glastonbury, CT, Major: COM
Kenndra Espinoza, Stamford, CT, Major: PSY
Kenneth Jimenez, New Haven, CT, Major: PHY
Kevin Brown, Waterbury, CT, Major: COM
Kevin Chesler, Meriden, CT, Major: ANT
Kevin Lam, Stamford, CT, Major: IDS
Kevin Reed, East Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Keylea Brothers, Lexington, KY, Major: PHY
Khaliyah Muhammad, Meriden, CT, Major: PSY
Khavita Becker, Deep River, CT, Major: PSY
Khushbu Patel, Wallingford, CT, Major: BIO
Kiana Michel, Norwalk, CT, Major: COM
Kiara Coello, Fairfield, CT, Major: ANT
Kiara Smith, Milford, CT, Major: JRN
Kiersten Conner, Milford, CT, Major: ENG
Kimberley Goulbourne, New Haven, CT, Major: ENG
Kori Ligon, West Haven, CT, Major: THR
Krista Jones, Pawcatuck, CT, Major: PSC
Krista Lencovich, Shelton, CT, Major: ENG
Kristen Amarone, Wallingford, CT, Major: SOC
Kristina Ercolani, Wethersfield, CT, Major: IDS
Kun Lee, Stamford, CT, Major: MAT
Kylie Cacace, Guilford, CT, Major: PSY
Kyra Jayne Catubig, West Haven, CT, Major: STAR
Kyriaki Marinos, Trumbull, CT, Major: PHY
Ladasia Daughtry, New Haven, CT, Major: IDS
Laleh Sohrab, West Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Larissa Anderson, New Haven, CT, Major: ESSS
Larissa Topalis, Ledyard, CT, Major: STAR
Latasha Neal, Middletown, CT, Major: PSY
Laura Freiss, Branford, CT, Major: IDS
Laura Lopez, Norwalk, CT, Major: IDS
Laura Ramos, Derby, CT, Major: MUS
Lauren Brideau, Shelton, CT, Major: ESSS
Lauren Conner, Milford, CT, Major: BIO
Lauren DeNomme, Trumbull, CT, Major: HIS
Lauren Hoerner, Manchester, CT, Major: THR
Lauren Oken, West Hartford, CT, Major: ESSS
Lauryn Giuliano, Orange, CT, Major: PSY
Leah Mastroianni, Bristol, CT, Major: PSY
Leah Sause, Wallingford, CT, Major: HIS
Leana Mauricette, East Hartford, CT, Major: ESSS
Leily Ayala, Trumbull, CT, Major: LBS
Lekiyah Fraser, West Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Leo Sweeney, Norwalk, CT, Major: IDS
Leslie Baca, New Haven, CT, Major: SOC
Lexie Demarco, East Haven, CT, Major: PHY
Lia Davido, Middletown, NJ, Major: STAR
Liam Welsh, Old Saybrook, CT, Major: COM
Liang Lin, Cheshire, CT, Major: PSC
Liberty Corbett, Norwalk, CT, Major: SOC
Lilian Matute, Stamford, CT, Major: PSY
Lillian Patterson, Shelton, CT, Major: CSC
Lily Barragan, East Haven, CT, Major: STAR
Lishana Daniel, New Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Liza Frassinelli, Willington, CT, Major: GEO
Loanis Cabrera, Bridgeport, CT, Major: COM
Lorenzo Burgos, Wethersfield, CT, Major: PSY
Louis Mark, Milford, CT, Major: GNS
Luke Hansted, North Haven, CT, Major: COM
Luke Marren, Fairfield, CT, Major: COM
Luke Sampson, New Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Lupita Barajas, Stratford, CT, Major: ENG
Luz Vargas, East Hartford, CT, Major: BITC
Luzadriana Cante, New Haven, CT, Major: ESSS
Lydia Masala, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BIO
Maddi Rybak, Salem, CT, Major: ANT
Madeleine Bergeron, Westbrook, CT, Major: ANT
Madelyn Vinsel, Guilford, CT, Major: ENG
Madison Brenning, Seymour, CT, Major: PSY
Madison Brink, Naugatuck, CT, Major: PSY
Madison Cacciato, Oakville, CT, Major: SOC
Madison Fries, North Branford, CT, Major: BIO
Madison Lazaro, Stratford, CT, Major: CSC
Maeve Cunningham, Branford, CT, Major: THR
Maeve Rourke, Milford, CT, Major: ESSS
Maeve Salamida, Cromwell, CT, Major: ENG
Maggie Giles, Madison, CT, Major: MAT
Mahima Patel, Norwalk, CT, Major: BIO
Makayla Henley, Waterbury, CT, Major: SOC
Makenna Perry, Groton, CT, Major: ESSS
Mallory Leite, Bethany, CT, Major: ENG
Manjot Kailey, Branford, CT, Major: BIO
Mariajose Valdez, Stratford, CT, Major: PSY
Mariana Fontinele Dias da Silva, Stratford, CT, Major: PSY
Marisa DeCiucis, Shelton, CT, Major: BITC
Marisa Donarumo, Wallingford, CT, Major: BIO
Marissa Burgos, Trumbull, CT, Major: BIO
Marissa Salazar, East Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Marissa Siemiatkoski, Thomaston, CT, Major: IDS
Mark Nowak, Meriden, CT, Major: BITC
Mark Schriever, Norwich, CT, Major: CSC
Marlisa Shaw, New Haven, CT, Major: SOC
Marvin Romero, Stamford, CT, Major: CHE
Mary Gay, Waltham, MA, Major: PSC
MaryColleen Whitney, Branford, CT, Major: IDS
Matt Melia, Darien, CT, Major: HIS
Matthew Lingenfelter, North Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Matthew Linnhoff, Plainville, CT, Major: SOC
Matthew Polek, Naugatuck, CT, Major: JRN
Matthew Rooney, Monroe, CT, Major: SOC
Matthew Zarra, Cheshire, CT, Major: HIS
Max Suits, Guilford, CT, Major: COM
Max Vadakin, New Haven, CT, Major: ENG
Max Warner, Branford, CT, Major: MAT
Maxwell Gaulin, Bethany, CT, Major: ECO
Maya Obeid, Trumbull, CT, Major: PSC
Megan Cote, Shelton, CT, Major: PSY
Megan Eldridge, Shelton, CT, Major: PSY
Megan Ferreira, Shelton, CT, Major: HIS
Megan Latte, Newtown, CT, Major: PSY
Megan Mendell, Shelton, CT, Major: PSY
Megan Poulin, New Haven, CT, Major: ENG
Meghan LeRose, Stamford, CT, Major: COM
Meghan Miller, Hamden, CT, Major: IDS
Melanie Kazlauskas, Shelton, CT, Major: SOC
Melissa Betancourt, New Britain, CT, Major: SOC
Melissa Garcia-Kiehnle, Shelton, CT, Major: BIO
Meredith Jessey, Branford, CT, Major: PSC
Mia Bonadies, Hamden, CT, Major: JRN
Micahl Derosa, North Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Michael Fonda, Stratford, CT, Major: CSC
Michael Healey, Madison, CT, Major: HIS
Michael Jacobs, Trumbull, CT, Major: CSC
Michael Macesker, Waterford, CT, Major: CSC
Michael Sendra, Oxford, CT, Major: SPA
Michael Shashaty, Washington, CT, Major: HIS
Michael Smith, Shelton, CT, Major: MAT
Michaela Tiani, North Branford, CT, Major: IDS
Michele Furnaros, Stamford, CT, Major: ENG
Michelle Morales, Wallingford, CT, Major: PSC
Michelle Negron, New Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Michelle Raccio, West Haven, CT, Major: IDS
Mike Sanger, New Haven, CT, Major: SOC
Milena Szarwacki, Shelton, CT, Major: IDS
Millicent Gilhool, New York, NY, Major: PSY
Milton Ward, New Haven, CT, Major: IDS
Minahil Gilani, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BIO
Miranda Kross, North Haven, CT, Major: ENG
Mirza Martinez Pinto, Stamford, CT, Major: PSY
Moazzam Ashraf, Ansonia, CT, Major: PSY
Moises Valencia, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PSY
Molly Major, Madison, CT, Major: BIO
Monica Collette, Waterbury, CT, Major: CHE
Morgan Chase, Windsor, CT, Major: PSY
Morgan Douglas, Beacon Falls, CT, Major: JRN
Morgan Hines, Oxford, CT, Major: ENG
Morgan Lambert, West Haven, CT, Major: BIO
Morgan Lussier, South Windsor, CT, Major: PSY
Morgan McClain, Monroe, CT, Major: SOC
Moshema Hull, New Haven, CT, Major: CHE
Mychelle Barnes, East Hartford, CT, Major: ENG
Nadine Hilkert, Bretzfeld, GER, Major: PSY
Natalia Amos, Milford, CT, Major: SOC
Natalia Cruz, Waterbury, CT, Major: CHE
Natalie Colon, Derby, CT, Major: COM
Natalie Hinton, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SOC
Natalie Rogers, Wallingford, CT, Major: ENG
Natalie Stoffel, New Fairfield, CT, Major: ENG
Natasha Tarbell, Old Saybrook, CT, Major: PSY
Nathaniel Gerrish, Naugatuck, CT, Major: PHY
Nicholas Alexiades, Woodbridge, CT, Major: PSC
Nicholas Bertone, Wayne, NJ, Major: COM
Nicholas Demet, Old Lyme, CT, Major: CHE
Nick Isabella, Monroe, CT, Major: BIO
Nickailla Mclean, Stamford, CT, Major: COM
Nicole Gigas, Ansonia, CT, Major: GEO
Nicole Healy, Naugatuck, CT, Major: HIS
Nicole Huntsman, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SOC
Nicole Thomas, Waterbury, CT, Major: THR
Nikola Tili, Waterbury, CT, Major: SOC
Nilay Durdu, Derby, CT, Major: PSY
Nina Henriques, Newtown, CT, Major: BIO
Noel Womack, Hamden, CT, Major: CHE
Noelle Stepensky, Southington, CT, Major: SOC
Nolan Greene, North Branford, CT, Major: PSC
Norman Whitney, Bristol, CT, Major: PSC
Noureen Nassra, Stratford, CT, Major: BIO
Nurilys Cintron, New Haven, CT, Major: COM
Olivia Delisle, Portland, CT, Major: COM
Olivia Liebler, Guilford, CT, Major: CSC
Olivia Mason, Bristol, CT, Major: PSY
Olivia Moreno, Trumbull, CT, Major: IDS
Omar Khatib, Fairfield, CT, Major: BIO
Onyx Rivera, Carolina, PR, Major: COM
Pablo Bastida Ruiz, Hamden, CT, Major: PSC
Paige Darcy, Southington, CT, Major: PSY
Paige Gorry, Wallingford, CT, Major: ENG
Paige Hansen, Kings Park, NY, Major: SOC
Paisley Tucker, Bristol, CT, Major: BIO
Paris Robberstad, New Haven, CT, Major: GEO
Patricia Castle, Milford, CT, Major: MUS
Patrick Ballard, Belford, NJ, Major: COM
Patrick Kearney, Durham, CT, Major: ENG
Patrick Korwek, Hamden, CT, Major: GEO
Patrick Moore, Fayetteville, NC, Major: HIS
Patrick Templeton, Ledyard, CT, Major: COM
Paul Broughton, Stamford, CT, Major: PSY
Paul DeMaio, East Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Paul Osorio, Norwalk, CT, Major: CSC
Paul Rosenberg, Branford, CT, Major: DSC
Perry Hoye, Norwalk, CT, Major: COM
Phil Dinh, Milford, CT, Major: COM
Philopater Abdelsied, Wallingford, CT, Major: IDS
Qamar Al-salihi, East Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Quandaysha Shumpert, New Britain, CT, Major: IDS
Quiara Outing, New Haven, CT, Major: IDS
Rachel Garcia, Naugatuck, CT, Major: PSY
Rachel Kelsall, West Haven, CT, Major: CHE
Rachel Silver, Vernon Rockville, CT, Major: PSY
Rachel Stark, West Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Rafaela Martinez, New Haven, CT, Major: JRN
Raianna Grant, Waterbury, CT, Major: SOC
Rakim Grant, Middletown, CT, Major: SOC
Ray Tian, Orange, CT, Major: MAT
Rayleen Paret, New Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Raymond Boucher, Hamden, CT, Major: MDS
Raymond Suarez, Waterbury, CT, Major: CSC
Reaunna Bartell, Bristol, CT, Major: IDS
Rebecca Hilton, Wallingford, CT, Major: PSY
Rebecca Lubbert, Guilford, CT, Major: MAT
Rebecca Mangs, Branford, CT, Major: PSY
Rebecca Sabetta, Northford, CT, Major: BIO
Rebecca Shamp, Clinton, CT, Major: ESC
Regina Misercola, Trumbull, CT, Major: ENG
Reinyl Neri, Hamden, CT, Major: CSC
Renea Dacosta, East Hartford, CT, Major: PSY
Rhoda Osei, Hamden, CT, Major: SOC
Rian Tucci, Ridgefield, CT, Major: PHY
Rianna Albert, Waterbury, CT, Major: BIO
Richard Christie, Howell, NJ, Major: SOC
Richard Rosa, Hamden, CT, Major: ECO
Richard Szeligowski, Guilford, CT, Major: PHY
Rijad Brkic, Milford, CT, Major: BIO
Riley Kloeckner, Macomb, MI, Major: HIS
Risper Githinji, Waterbury, CT, Major: CHE
RJ Buonaiuto, Trumbull, CT, Major: HIS
Robby Tierstein, Milford, CT, Major: JRN
Robert Gonzalez, Manchester, CT, Major: STAR
Roberto Sostre, Binghamton, NY, Major: GNS
Roma Bartolomeo, Wallingford, CT, Major: PSY
Romeo Rivera, Waterbury, CT, Major: PHI
Roni Levit, Bethany, CT, Major: COM
Rosana Duarte, New Haven, CT, Major: PSC
Ryan Doko, Oakville, CT, Major: ENG
Ryan Higgins, Bridgeport, CT, Major: MAT
Ryan Pastor, New Haven, CT, Major: ESC
Ryan Pollard, Madison, CT, Major: MAT
Sabrina Kosky, East Haven, CT, Major: SPA
Samantha Alves, Naugatuck, CT, Major: PSY
Samantha Glander, Stamford, CT, Major: ENG
Samantha Kaplan, Trumbull, CT, Major: COM
Samantha Salisbury, Stratford, CT, Major: BIO
Sammy Collier, Fairfield, CT, Major: ESSS
Samuel Fix, Guilford, CT, Major: STAR
Samuel Tapper, Suffield, CT, Major: JRN
Sandra Theoharatos, Milford, CT, Major: STAR
Sandy Nguyen, East Haven, CT, Major: ART
Sara Gerckens, Derby, CT, Major: ESSS
Sarah Chard, Old Lyme, CT, Major: IDS
Sarah Gossman, Trumbull, CT, Major: HIS
Sarah Houde, Wallingford, CT, Major: IDS
Sarah Lemere, Durham, CT, Major: IDS
Sarah McLaughlin, North Stonington, CT, Major: PSY
Sarah O’Connor, Norwalk, CT, Major: PSC
Sarah Odabashian, Madison, CT, Major: BIO
Sarah Shelton, Oakville, CT, Major: JRN
Sarai Genua, Waterbury, CT, Major: ENG
Sarina Maynard, Oakville, CT, Major: PSY
Scarlett Naples, Gaylordsville, CT, Major: BIO
Scott Brossman, Branford, CT, Major: CHE
Scott McCall, Burlington, CT, Major: PSY
Sean Kaufman, Oxford, CT, Major: CSC
Sean Rivera, Port Chester, NY, Major: COM
Sebastian Moraga, West Haven, CT, Major: CHE
Sejmir Basuljevic, Derby, CT, Major: CSC
Shane Da Silva-Novotny, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PSC
Shane Smith, Pawcatuck, CT, Major: ESC
Shanitique Gaston, New London, CT, Major: PSC
Shannon Barrett, Gales Ferry, CT, Major: BIO
Shannon Halloran, Branford, CT, Major: ESC
Shannon Ryan, Waterbury, CT, Major: PSY
Shannon Winters, Milford, CT, Major: ENG
Shantelle Diaz, Watertown, CT, Major: PSY
Shanti Madison, New Haven, CT, Major: ESSS
Shaoshi Huang, Cheshire, CT, Major: HIS
Shauna Goldman, Norwalk, CT, Major: PSY
Shawn Luzzi, New Haven, CT, Major: STAR
Shawn Odei-Ntiri, New Haven, CT, Major: ESSS
Shayla Hill, Waterbury, CT, Major: CSC
Siddhi Suresh, Southington, CT, Major: CSC
Sierra Ransom, New Haven, CT, Major: GNS
Simon Tamayo, Guilford, CT, Major: STAR
Skyla Ross, North Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Skyler Puckett, Wallingford, CT, Major: PSY
Sophia George, West Haven, CT, Major: STAR
Sophia Lonardo, Monroe, CT, Major: PSY
Sophia Oneto, Prospect, CT, Major: ENG
Spencer Tesch, Middlebury, CT, Major: PSY
Stache Jones, West Haven, CT, Major: SOC
Stephanie Gable, New Haven, CT, Major: BIO
Stephanie Melanson, Orange, CT, Major: ENG
Stephanie Preising, Stamford, CT, Major: BIO
Stephanie Richard, Naugatuck, CT, Major: BIO
Stephanie Sirois, Wallingford, CT, Major: ENG
Stephano Luzzi, New Haven, CT, Major: HIS
Stephen Fengler, Wallingford, CT, Major: ESC
Steven Parravano, Shelton, CT, Major: PSY
Storm Corrow, Stamford, CT, Major: PSY
Summer Sylvestre, Plainfield, CT, Major: MAT
Susannah Goeters, Clinton, CT, Major: ANT
Sydney Camacho, Shelton, CT, Major: PSY
Sydney French, Oxford, CT, Major: PSY
Sydney Grillo, Beacon Falls, CT, Major: ART
Sydney King, Milford, CT, Major: ANT
Sydney Manzo, Oxford, CT, Major: COM
Sydney Peacock, Deep River, CT, Major: ESSS
Sydney Rossi, Milford, CT, Major: BIO
Syed Rizvi Rizvi, Meriden, CT, Major: SOC
T’Aja Henry, New Britian, CT, Major: PSY
Tabitha Genovese, Naugatuck, CT, Major: STAR
Talia Lent, New Milford, CT, Major: ESSS
Talicia Martins, Hamden, CT, Major: ENG
Tamara Febus, Trumbull, CT, Major: PSY
Tammy Michel, Woodbridge, CT, Major: HIS
Tanner Berton, Hamden, CT, Major: PSY
Tanner Bryant, Guilford, CT, Major: COM
Tarren Hartley, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PSY
Tashaney Johnson, Windsor, CT, Major: IDS
Tatiania Bond-Elahi, New Haven, CT, Major: SOC
Tatyana Andre, Norwalk, CT, Major: SOC
Tavia Quinones, New Haven, CT, Major: BIO
Taya Campbell, Hamden, CT, Major: SOC
Taylor Daniels, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SOC
Taylor Goffredo, Wolcott, CT, Major: PSY
Taylor Gudzinski, Waterbury, CT, Major: BIO
Taylor Havrilla, Guilford, CT, Major: ENG
Taylor Lubin, Vernon, CT, Major: STAR
Taylor Mangino, Madison, CT, Major: STAR
Taylor Muraca, Middletown, CT, Major: PSY
Taylor Thomas, Yonkers, NY, Major: STAR
Tea Carter, Modesto, CA, Major: PSC
Tea Pozzi, Guilford, CT, Major: PSY
Tess Buschmann, East Haddam, CT, Major: COM
Tess Peters, Oxford, CT, Major: ENG
Therese Ziaks, Branford, CT, Major: CHE
Thomas Armstrong, Sharon, CT, Major: BIO
Thomas Pelletier, Bristol, CT, Major: PSC
Thompson Hoang, East Hartford, CT, Major: COM
Tiana Johnson, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SOC
Tierra Garner, Hamden, CT, Major: BIO
Tiffany Turnbull, Bridgeport, CT, Major: IDS
Timothy Levesque, Avon, CT, Major: PSY
Timothy Ross, Ellington, CT, Major: CSC
Tomas Stisi, Shelton, CT, Major: HIS
Tommi Crowley, Bristol, CT, Major: IDS
Trent Kaisen, Guilford, CT, Major: PHI
Tyler Auger, Trumbull, CT, Major: CSC
Tyler Evans, New Haven, CT, Major: SOC
Tyler Holloway, Orange, CT, Major: CSC
Tyra Hultgren, Rockfall, CT, Major: PSY
Uladzislava Kerus, St. Augustine, FL, Major: CSC
Valerie Neyra, Stamford, CT, Major: COM
Vanessa Phommahaxay, Danbury, CT, Major: PSY
Vanessa Riccardi, Sherman, CT, Major: BIO
Vanessa Ricchetti, Fairfield, CT, Major: IDS
Varsha Jorawar, Waterbury, CT, Major: PSC
Venetia N’Dabian, Bridgeport, CT, Major: IDS
Vesilenur Yildiz, West Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Victor Corona Galan, Fairfield, CT, Major: CSC
Victoria Aremu, Stamford, CT, Major: CSC
Victoria Blake, Trumbull, CT, Major: HIS
Victoria Gould, Shelton, CT, Major: PSY
Victoria Ingram, Hamden, CT, Major: STAR
Vittoria Cristante, North Branford, CT, Major: THR
Waiyat Hamdani, Greenwich, CT, Major: CSC
Wanda Caraballo Quiles, Meriden, CT, Major: PSY
William Aliou, Easton, CT, Major: IDS
William Dacey, Guilford, CT, Major: HIS
William Doheny, Hamden, CT, Major: MAT
William Michaud, West Haven, CT, Major: ART
William Velazquez, Bridgeport, CT, Major: STAR
William Von Brauchitsch, Fairfield, CT, Major: ESSS
Xhuana Hyska, Ansonia, CT, Major: SOC
Yacine Bouziane, West Haven, CT, Major: CSC
Yadinitza Torres, Waterbury, CT, Major: BIO
Yara Hosny, East Haven, CT, Major: PSY
Yesenia Hernandez, Meriden, CT, Major: PSY
Yolanda Grajalez, Derby, CT, Major: SOC
Yusuf Sindi, Hamden, CT, Major: ANT
Zachary Adams, Wolcott, CT, Major: ENG
Zainab Seyal, Fairfield, CT, Major: BIO
Zane Bendici, Shelton, CT, Major: THR
Zariah Council, bridgeport, CT, Major: IDS
Zina Mcbride, Milford, CT, Major: STAR

SCHOOL OF BUSINESS

Aaron White, Hamden, CT, Major: BUS
Abdulhadi Almatiet, Hamden, CT, Major: BUS
Adelino Gomes, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
Ajay Timaul, Waterbury, CT, Major: BUS
Akeem Douglas, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Albert Maio, East Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Alessandro Ward, Waterbury, CT, Major: BUS
Alexander DeMeis, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
Alexander Fetherston, Madison, CT, Major: BUS
Alexander Prial, Stamford, CT, Major: BUS
Alexandra Bucci, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
Alexandra Cerrone, Branford, CT, Major: BUS
Alexandria Grenier, Durham, CT, Major: BUS
Alexi McNair, Quaker Hill, CT, Major: BUS
Alexis Bickham, Ledyard, CT, Major: BUS
Alexis Rodriguez, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Alexis Young, Hamden, CT, Major: BUS
Alyssa Guerreri, Hamden, CT, Major: BUS
Alyssa Kreuzer, Torrington, CT, Major: BUS
Alyssa Mccann, Wallingford, CT, Major: BUS
Alyssa Weisberger, Orange, CT, Major: BUS
Ana Alvarez-Ovalle, Derby, CT, Major: BUS
Ana Caka, Wolcott, CT, Major: BUS
Andrea Scarfi, Meriden, CT, Major: BUS
Andreina Torres, Hartford, CT, Major: BUS
Andrew Buehler, Wallingford, CT, Major: BUS
Andrew Seibert, Oxford, CT, Major: BUS
Andrey Bastos De Carvalho, Aluminio, Brazil, Major: BUS
Angel McCall, Norwalk, CT, Major: BUS
Angelika Kozdra, Shelton, CT, Major: ACT
Annie Pan, Clinton, CT, Major: BUS
Anthony Gazsi, Oxford, CT, Major: BUS
Anthony Lancia, Branford, CT, Major: ACT
Antonio Barecchia, North Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Arda Yilmaz, Stratford, CT, Major: BUS
Ashley Rossi, Ledyard, CT, Major: BUS
Ashley Zdeb, East Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Asia Yantorno, Warren, CT, Major: BUS
Aurelija Danyte, Norwalk, CT, Major: BUS
Avneet Benipal, Branford, CT, Major: BUS
Azaria Porter, West Hartford, CT, Major: BUS
Ben Wunder, Easton, CT, Major: BUS
Bianca Souza, Wallingford, CT, Major: BUS
Branden Laneuville, Milford, CT, Major: BUS
Brandon Lirio, Newington, CT, Major: BUS
Brianna Ferraiolo, Branford, CT, Major: BUS
Bridget Wilkinson, Ansonia, CT, Major: BUS
Brittny Adebowale, Stamford, CT, Major: BUS
Bryan Firmender, Milford, CT, Major: BUS
Bryce Castellone, South Windsor, CT, Major: BUS
Carlos Flores, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Carly Champagne, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
Carol Held, Orange, CT, Major: ACT
Carter Cox, Guilford, CT, Major: BUS
Charlotte McMillan, Brookfield, CT, Major: BUS
Chris Georgoulis, New Milford, CT, Major: BUS
Christian Minaya, Brooklyn, NY, Major: BUS
Christian Rubio, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
Christian Vickowski, Monroe, CT, Major: BUS
Christopher Heinig, Meriden, CT, Major: BUS
Christopher LeBeau, Bristol, CT, Major: BUS
Christopher Light, North Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Cindy Velez, East Hampton, CT, Major: BUS
Claudia Lopez, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Cleon Huie, Trumbull, CT, Major: BUS
Cody Conlon, Bethlehem, CT, Major: BUS
Cody Rogers, Waterbury, CT, Major: BUS
Cullan Contos, Windham, CT, Major: BUS
Daequan Nicholson, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Dan Torres, Hamden, CT, Major: ACC
Daniel Borkowski, Plantsville, CT, Major: BUS
Daniel Goa Utgaard, Kristiansand, Norway, Major: BUS
Danielle Caselli, Stratford, CT, Major: BUS
Danielle Elliott, Wethersfield, CT, Major: BUS
Danny Castro, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
David Chuhta, Trumbull, CT, Major: ACT
Derek Difronzo, Manchester, CT, Major: BUS
Donovan Harris, Rocky Point, NY, Major: BUS
Durado Bailey, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Dylan Batlle, Oxford, CT, Major: BUS
Dylan Beck, Fairfield, CT, Major: BUS
Dylan Trivers, Ansonia, CT, Major: BUS
Elijah Alexandre, Stratford, CT, Major: BUS
Elijah Parks, Bristol, CT, Major: BUS
Emily Carlucci, Huntington, CT, Major: BUS
Emily Maffeo, East Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Emily Rossini, West Hartford, CT, Major: BUS
Emily Thompson, Higganom, CT, Major: BUS
Emine Elezi, Waterbury, CT, Major: BUS
Eric Borea, Stamford, CT, Major: BUS
Eric Milliard, North Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Eric Ross, Uncasville, CT, Major: BUS
Estelle Lopez, Wallingford, CT, Major: BUS
Esther Hurtado, West Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Farith Vilchez-Morales, West Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Fatima Garcia-Ramirez, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Gabe Durante, North Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Gabor Kocsis, Stamford, CT, Major: BUS
Gabriel Page, Cheshire, CT, Major: BUS
Gabriella Zuk, Southington, CT, Major: BUS
Gavin Scully, Monroe, CT, Major: BUS
George Mott, Wallingford, CT, Major: BUS
Giovanni Tirollo, North Branford, CT, Major: BUS
Gregory Travis, Naugatuck, CT, Major: BUS
Gulizar Er, Meriden, CT, Major: BUS
Hanna Natalino, Derby, CT, Major: BUS
Hannah Endri, Norwalk, CT, Major: BUS
Hannah Latka, Oxford, CT, Major: BUS
Harry Kim, Fairfield, CT, Major: ACT
Hassen Shilleh, Monroe, CT, Major: BUS
Horoja Bojang, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Huber Lopez, Stamford, CT, Major: BUS
Ignasi Perez Cererols, Sant Cugat del Valles, Spain, Major: BUS
Isaac Burg, Killingworth, CT, Major: BUS
Isabel Pocock, Guilford, CT, Major: BUS
Isabella Pitarra, Clinton, CT, Major: BUS
Isabella Presutto, Trumbull, CT, Major: BUS
Isabelle Stowik, Wallingford, CT, Major: BUS
Jacklynn Pragosa, Killingworth, CT, Major: BUS
Jacob Comeau, Milford, CT, Major: BUS
Jacob Forrester, Middletown, CT, Major: BUS
Jacob Lessne, West Hartford, CT, Major: BUS
Jacob Lyngdal, Orange, CT, Major: BUS
Jafiah Edwards, Watertown, MA, Major: BUS
Jalen Walker, West Haven, CT, Major: BUS
James Abercrombie, Trumbull, CT, Major: BUS
Jamiy Burey, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
Jarod Teixeira, Seymour, CT, Major: BUS
Jasmin Cortes, Waterbury, CT, Major: BUS
Jayson DeFrance, Middletown, CT, Major: BUS
Jeet Patel, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Jenna Remaly, Beacon Falls, CT, Major: BUS
Jenna Zakala, Rome, NY, Major: BUS
Jennifer Nophal, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Jessica Bortnick, Stratford, CT, Major: BUS
Jessica Carducci, Rocky Hill, CT, Major: BUS
Jhordan Peterson, Milford, CT, Major: BUS
Joanna Bertorelli, Naugatuck, CT, Major: BUS
John Fitzgerald, North Haven, CT, Major: BUS
John Wypychoski, Milford, CT, Major: BUS
Jonathan Foster, Wappingers Falls, NY, Major: BUS
Jordyn Williams-Horne, Hamden, CT, Major: BUS
Joseph Gaudet, Wethersfield, CT, Major: BUS
Joseph Leone, Bristol, CT, Major: BUS
Joseph Nemchek, Fairfield, CT, Major: BUS
Josephine Gonzalez, Meriden, CT, Major: BUS
Joshua Moro, Clinton, CT, Major: BUS
Juan Orozco, East Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Juan Sandoval, Seymour, CT, Major: BUS
Judaya Foster, Hartford, CT, Major: BUS
Judson Whiting, Clinton, CT, Major: BUS
Julia Dichello, Meriden, CT, Major: BUS
Jullie Dias, Westbrook, CT, Major: BUS
Kacie Velasquez, Stratford, CT, Major: BUS
Kaitlyn Carlson, West Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Kaitlyn Paradis, Orange, CT, Major: BUS
Kaleen Barbieri, Seymour, CT, Major: BUS
Karen Paleno, Kings Park, NY, Major: BUS
Karissa Ceniccola, Branford, CT, Major: BUS
KARL-MARX Delphonse, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Katelin Rowe, Branford, CT, Major: BUS
Katherine Fuentes, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Kayla Kelley, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Kelly Jagodzinski, Stamford, CT, Major: BUS
Kelly Lamb, Ledyard, CT, Major: BUS
Kelly Post, Cromwell, CT, Major: BUS
Kevin Landrigan, Wethersfield, CT, Major: BUS
Kevin Joergen van der Pol, Drammen, Norway, Major: BUS
Kiara Marrett, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Kiersten Snyder, Waterbury, CT, Major: BUS
Krista Haray, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
Kristopher Dicocco, Trumbull, CT, Major: BUS
Kwadir Delgado-Mcintyre, Hamden, CT, Major: BUS
Kyle Murphy, Madison, CT, Major: BUS
Kyle Siegle, New Milford, CT, Major: BUS
Laura Mcdonald, Fairfield, CT, Major: BUS
Laura Vitzoski, Seymour, CT, Major: BUS
Lauren Segal, Cheshire, CT, Major: BUS
Lauren Silvia, Higganum, CT, Major: BUS
Lauren Spino, Hamden, CT, Major: BUS
Lauryn Benoit, Oakdale, CT, Major: BUS
Lawrence Walsh, Pawcatuck, CT, Major: BUS
Lily Mccarthy, East Granby, CT, Major: BUS
Lorelei Corona, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Lukas Garcia, Suffield, CT, Major: BUS
Mackenzie Henry, New London, CT, Major: BUS
Madeline Siegel, Malvern, PA, Major: BUS
Madison Trask, Southington, CT, Major: BUS
Malachi Stevens, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Maria Korthals, Old Lyme, CT, Major: BUS
Maria Lujan, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Mariam Noorzad, Milford, CT, Major: BUS
Mark Moreno, East Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Massimo Tabacco, Stratford, CT, Major: BUS
Matthew Desrosiers, North Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Matthew Jason, Milford, CT, Major: BUS
Matthew Kerrigan, Branford, CT, Major: BUS
Matthew Maignan, Stamford, CT, Major: BUS
Matthew Peck, Berlin, CT, Major: BUS
Matthew Terrasi, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
Matthew Vidalis, Derby, CT, Major: BUS
Max Paolillo, North Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Meghan Kane, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Melany Henriquez-Schmutz, West Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Merina Sabatucci, Meriden, CT, Major: BUS
Micahlyn Vaichus, Waterbury, CT, Major: BUS
Michael Agyeman, Manchester, CT, Major: BUS
Michael Cardone, Norwalk, CT, Major: BUS
Michael Dimatteo, Bethany, CT, Major: BUS
Michael Merrigan, Cheshire, CT, Major: BUS
Michael Sheridan, Milford, CT, Major: BUS
Michael Yedowitz, New Milford, CT, Major: BUS
Michelle Oravec, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Mikayla Hartman-Brown, Stratford, CT, Major: BUS
Morgan Kranyak, Cheshire, CT, Major: BUS
Morgan Slater, Woodbridge, CT, Major: BUS
Muhaymina Plair, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Nailah Franklin, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Nasir Williams, Windsor, CT, Major: BUS
Nicholas Zumpano, Washington, CT, Major: BUS
Nicolas Ruiz Colodrero, Zaragoza, Spain, Major: BUS
Nicole Kopek, Milford, CT, Major: BUS
Nina Filippone, Ansonia, CT, Major: BUS
Noah Campbell, Uncasville, CT, Major: BUS
Noah Falcioni, Ansonia, CT, Major: BUS
Noah Foster, Stamford, CT, Major: BUS
Olivia Pocock, Guilford, CT, Major: BUS
Olympia Thompson, Rocky Hill, CT, Major: BUS
Onoh Udensi, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Patrick Martin, Seymour, CT, Major: BUS
Paulina Lamot, North Branford, CT, Major: BUS
Philip Quaye, Manchester, CT, Major: BUS
Preston Young, North Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Rajkumar Patel, Wallingford, CT, Major: BUS
Randy Boyne, Bristol, CT, Major: BUS
Raymond Cervone, Stratford, CT, Major: BUS
Ronan Goncalves, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Ryan Allen, Fairfield, CT, Major: BUS
Ryan Baird, East Granby, CT, Major: BUS
Safeta Basuljevic, Derby, CT, Major: BUS
Saiheed Sanders, Ansonia, CT, Major: BUS
Salvatore Novella, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Samantha Ferry, Moodus, CT, Major: BUS
Sara Gaccione, North Stonington, CT, Major: BUS
Sarah Ewert, Hamden, CT, Major: BUS
Sarah Santini, Orange, CT, Major: BUS
Scott Bohannon, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Sean Pichette, Windham, CT, Major: BUS
Sebastian Garzon, West Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Sentia Samson, Stratford, CT, Major: BUS
Shanaya Wallace, Hartford, CT, Major: BUS
Shanikqua Thompson, Hamden, CT, Major: BUS
Shay Murphy, Thomaston, CT, Major: BUS
Sheleice Fair, Waterbury, CT, Major: BUS
Simon Mcintyres, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Sofia Ribeiro, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
Steele Marro, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
Stefanie Borea, Stamford, CT, Major: BUS
Stephanie Blazzi, Monroe, CT, Major: BUS
Sukhpreet Behal, Branford, CT, Major: BUS
Tapiwa Musandu, Waterbury, CT, Major: BUS
Tea Hima, Wethersfield, CT, Major: BUS
Thomas Beaudin, Branford, CT, Major: BUS
Thomas Gironda, Fairfield, CT, Major: BUS
Tingting Xia, New Haven, CT, Major: BUS
Tommaso Esposito, Seymour, CT, Major: BUS
Tommi Bonomo, Marlborough, CT, Major: BUS
Tony Zambito, Ridgewood, NJ, Major: BUS
Tristan Garcia, Suffield, CT, Major: BUS
Victoria Neves, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
Wendy Ann Santillan, Wallingford, CT, Major: BUS
Will Webb, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS
William Blau, Stamford, CT, Major: BUS
Xhemile Shahini, Ansonia, CT, Major: BUS
Zachary Bedryczuk, Beacon Falls, CT, Major: BUS
Zachary Burleigh, Southington, CT, Major: BUS
Zachary Kelley, Meriden, CT, Major: BUS
Zahid Bung, Bridgeport, CT, Major: BUS
Zain Haseeb, Shelton, CT, Major: BUS

COLLEGE OF EDUCATION

Abby Chamberlain, Orange, CT, Major: EDU
Abby Hogan, Stamford, CT, Major: EDU
Abigail Henry, Barkhamsted, CT, Major: SED
Alandria Murray, New Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Alexa Capone, West Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Alexa Malchiodi, Wallingford, CT, Major: SED
Alexa Michaud, Seymour, CT, Major: EDU
Alexandra Guido, Wallingford, CT, Major: SED
Alexis Peck, Wallingford, CT, Major: SED
Alexis Tucker, Sandy Hook, CT, Major: EDU
Alexis Woods, Naugatuck, CT, Major: EDU
Allison Vanderlyn, Watertown, CT, Major: EDU
Alyssa-Marie Proto, New Haven, CT, Major: SED
Amanda Mantegna, West Haven, CT, Major: IMS
Amanda O’shea, Milford, CT, Major: SED
Amber Bowker, Old Lyme, CT, Major: SED
Amber Elusma, West Haven, CT, Major: SED
Amber Vane, Patterson, NY, Major: EDU
Andrea Palencia, Stamford, CT, Major: EDU
Anne Bornhorst, Colchester, CT, Major: EDU
Annmarie Dinicola, East Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Anthony Pelaccia, Oxford, CT, Major: SED
Ariana Cotto, Milford, CT, Major: EDU
Arielle Eighmy, Milford, CT, Major: SED
Ashley Ayers, Derby, CT, Major: EDU
Ashley Maebry, New Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Ashley Walker, East Haven, CT, Major: SED
Ashlie Forsberg, Branford, CT, Major: SED
Bianka Mcdougal, Bronx, NY, Major: EDU
Billy Allen, Bristol, CT, Major: SED
Brandon Davison, Middletown, CT, Major: EDU
Breanne Carbone, Monroe, CT, Major: EDU
Brian Coughlin, North Haven, CT, Major: SED
Brittainie Mooney, West Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Brittany Knights, Milford, CT, Major: SED
Brooke Kuryan, Madison, CT, Major: SED
Caitlin Thompson, Southbury, CT, Major: SED
Carissa O’meara, Trumbull, CT, Major: SED
Carley Bergamini, Somers, CT, Major: SED
Carly Holding, Stamford, CT, Major: EDU
Carly Martinson, Middletown, CT, Major: SED
Caroline Adams, Trumbull, CT, Major: EDU
Caroline Sopp, Bethany, CT, Major: EDU
Casey Sederquest, Monroe, CT, Major: SED
Cassidy Cappannelli, Chappaqua, NY, Major: SED
Catrina Aszklar, Southington, CT, Major: EDU
Christina Gubetta, Winsted, CT, Major: EDU
Christina Zaino, West Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Christopher Fraser, Woodbridge, CT, Major: SED
Claudia Cross, Stamford, CT, Major: EDU
Cortnee Darga, Hamden, CT, Major: EDU
Courtney Jorde, Katonah, NY, Major: EDU
Courtney Sandora, Waterford, CT, Major: EDU
Crystal Wooster, Naugatuck, CT, Major: EDU
Da’Nasiah Blackwell, Norwalk, CT, Major: EDU
Daniela Lara Quintana, Stamford, CT, Major: EDU
Daniella Masciola, Bridgeport, CT, Major: EDU
Danielle Fletcher, Cheshire, CT, Major: EDU
Danielle Socci, Stamford, CT, Major: EDU
David Casole, Stamford, CT, Major: SED
Deidre Dimaggio, Northford, CT, Major: SED
Delman Shukri, Fairfield, CT, Major: EDU
Derrick D’Amato, Cheshire, CT, Major: EDU
Elisabetta Pellino, Hamden, CT, Major: EDU
Elizabeth Hernandez, Fairfield, CT, Major: EDU
Ellen Stansfield, Monroe, CT, Major: SED
Elyse Mccarthy, Stratford, CT, Major: SED
Emily Silver, New Milford, CT, Major: SED
Emily Sosik, Stratford, CT, Major: EDU
Emily Tucker, Seymour, CT, Major: SED
Emma Salvatore, Branford, CT, Major: EDU
Emma Stein, Weston, CT, Major: SED
Erin Foley, Plymouth, MA, Major: IMS
Faith Derosa, Brookfield, CT, Major: EDU
Francesca Lupo, Fairfield, CT, Major: EDU
Gabriella D’Elia, Prospect, CT, Major: EDU
Gabriella Piscitelli, Branford, CT, Major: SED
Gabrielle Klementon, Wethersfield, CT, Major: EDU
Georgia Teixeira, Bristol, RI, Major: EDU
Gezime Spahiu, Shelton, CT, Major: EDU
Giana Cardonita, Guilford, CT, Major: SED
Gianna D’angelo, Trumbull, CT, Major: EDU
Grace Godeski, Norwalk, CT, Major: SED
Grace Mclean, Trumbull, CT, Major: EDU
Hailey Coleman, Oxford, CT, Major: SED
Haley Grammatico, Derby, CT, Major: EDU
Haley Smith, Clinton, CT, Major: SED
Hannah Marcano, New Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Heather Natter-Gauthier, Wallingford, CT, Major: SED
Heather Uphold, Old Saybrook, CT, Major: EDU
Heidi Matias, Danbury, CT, Major: EDU
Indiana Whiteman, Fairfield, CT, Major: IMS
Ingrid Rodriguez, New Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Jackie Bennett Pyrek-Bennett, Monroe, CT, Major: SED
Jacquelinne Marroquin, Milford, CT, Major: EDU
Jasmine Morrison, East Haven, CT, Major: SED
Jayden Delaporta, Mystic, CT, Major: EDU
Jenna Barcello, Easton, CT, Major: EDU
Jennifer Mena, New Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Jess Searles, Wallingford, CT, Major: EDU
Jessica Gilbert, New Canaan, CT, Major: SED
Jessica Guzman, Valley Cottage, NY, Major: EDU
Jessica Koproski, Stamford, CT, Major: SED
Jessica LeClerc, Thomaston, CT, Major: EDU
Jessica Maier, Enfield, CT, Major: SED
Jessica Monegro, Waterbury, CT, Major: EDU
Jessica Orazietti, Shelton, CT, Major: SED
Jordan Paine, West Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Julia Burns, Fairfield, CT, Major: EDU
Julia Raucci, West Haven, CT, Major: SED
Julianna Nunez, Stratford, CT, Major: EDU
Julie Antonini, Milford, CT, Major: EDU
Justine Winiarski, Cromwell, CT, Major: SED
Kaitlyn Moore-Markey, Branford, CT, Major: EDU
Kaitlyn Peaslee, Vernon Rockville, CT, Major: EDU
Kaitlyn Redente, Hamden, CT, Major: EDU
Kameron DeMartin, North Haven, CT, Major: SED
Karlene Welles, Newington, CT, Major: SED
Katelyn Brodeur, Naugatuck, CT, Major: EDU
Katelynn Brody, Prospect, CT, Major: SED
Kathryn Cullen, Stratford, CT, Major: SED
Kathy Tran, Shelton, CT, Major: EDU
Katie Jimenez, West Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Kayla Metzger, North Branford, CT, Major: EDU
Kaylie Broadhurst, Stratford, CT, Major: SED
Kelly Maduri, Oxford, CT, Major: SED
Kelsey Murzak, Wallingford, CT, Major: SED
Kendra Kochol, Southington, CT, Major: SED
Kennedy Ballard, Brookfield, CT, Major: SED
Kennedy DelVecchio, North Haven, CT, Major: SED
Keyaira Louis-Fin, Norwalk, CT, Major: EDU
Kiersten Ignatowski, Orange, CT, Major: EDU
Kirstin Colwell, Parkland, FL, Major: EDU
Krishna Soni, Naugatuck, CT, Major: EDU
Kristen Robertson, Stratford, CT, Major: SED
Lauren Ferraguto, Berlin, CT, Major: EDU
Leah Pearson, Trumbull, CT, Major: SED
Lex Lee, Watertown, CT, Major: EDU
Lexi Assenza, Monroe, CT, Major: EDU
Macey Paradis, Terryville, CT, Major: EDU
Mackenzie Dimauro, Berlin, CT, Major: EDU
Mackenzie Morrill, Wallingford, CT, Major: SED
Maddie Westcott, Wallingford, CT, Major: SED
Madeline Carter, Stamford, CT, Major: EDU
Madeline Gill, Fairfield, CT, Major: EDU
Madison Patkoske, Wethersfield, CT, Major: EDU
Maia Strong, Hamden, CT, Major: EDU
Makayla Teixeira, Naugatuck, CT, Major: SED
Marissa Mazzetta, Manchester, CT, Major: EDU
Mark Rosario, New Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Marly Ahearn, Wolcott, CT, Major: SED
Mary Durso-Smith, Guilford, CT, Major: EDU
Mary Luz Heidtmann, West Haven, CT, Major: SED
Matthew Mainieri, Milford, CT, Major: SED
Matthew Osora, Middletown, CT, Major: SED
Mayra Vitorino, New London, CT, Major: EDU
McKenzie Mcdermott, Orange, CT, Major: SED
Megan Garner, Hamden, CT, Major: SED
Megan Robertson, Stratford, CT, Major: SED
Megan Sterpka, New Hartford, CT, Major: SED
Meghan Davis, Griswold, CT, Major: SED
Melanie Vieira, Beacon Falls, CT, Major: EDU
Melia Wilcox, Pawcatuck, CT, Major: SED
Melinda Knopf, Berlin, CT, Major: EDU
Melissa Lewis, Orange, CT, Major: EDU
Mengwen Ren, Beacon Falls, CT, Major: EDU
Mia Mazzola, Madison, CT, Major: SED
Michael Delgado, Fairfield, CT, Major: SED
Mike Ferrett, Hamden, CT, Major: SED
Milana Bartolomeo, Wallingford, CT, Major: EDU
Mirna Marji, Newtown, CT, Major: EDU
Molly Smalley, Stamford, CT, Major: EDU
Morgan Kane, Hamden, CT, Major: EDU
Morgan Williams, Darien, CT, Major: SED
Nalani Mungin, New City, NY, Major: SED
Natalie Ferris, Shelton, CT, Major: SED
Nelsy Rivas, Norwalk, CT, Major: EDU
Nicholas Wheeler, Oxford, CT, Major: SED
Nicole Petit, Wallingford, CT, Major: EDU
Nicole Thomas, Seymour, CT, Major: SED
Noelle Couture, Hamden, CT, Major: EDU
Nora Raccio, Milford, CT, Major: EDU
Olivia Jameson, Wallingford, CT, Major: EDU
Olivia Lopez, Stratford, CT, Major: EDU
Olivia O’connor, North Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Olivia Santoro, Hamden, CT, Major: EDU
Olivia Stella, Wilton, CT, Major: EDU
Olivia Whitehead, Higganum, CT, Major: EDU
Paige Roosa, Cheshire, CT, Major: EDU
Parisa Amiri, Waterbury, CT, Major: EDU
Patrick Murphy, Naugatuck, CT, Major: EDU
Rachael Radwill, Milford, CT, Major: EDU
Rachel Melia, Stamford, CT, Major: SED
Rachel Schaffer, Fairfield, CT, Major: EDU
Raeann Darley, Middletown, CT, Major: EDU
Raya Signore, Guilford, CT, Major: SED
Renee Villarreal, Meriden, CT, Major: SED
Rossano Digiacomo, Wethersfield, CT, Major: SED
Ryan Lopez, Shelton, CT, Major: SED
Samantha Chagnon, Wallingford, CT, Major: SED
Samantha Hanrath, Coventry, CT, Major: SED
Samantha Koproski, Stamford, CT, Major: SED
Samantha Weinreb, Stamford, CT, Major: EDU
Samantha White, Watertown, CT, Major: EDU
Samira Zuniga, Wallingford, CT, Major: EDU
Samuel Martin, Woodbridge, CT, Major: SED
Sandra Taylor, Meriden, CT, Major: EDU
Sara O’shea, Milford, CT, Major: SED
Sarah Genn, New Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Sarah Raucci, Milford, CT, Major: EDU
Sawyer Hanlon, Guilford, CT, Major: IMS
Sawyer Nicholas, Trumbull, CT, Major: EDU
Selena Pacheco, Pawcatuck, CT, Major: EDU
Sera Amato, New Haven, CT, Major: EDU
Shania Blake, Stamford, CT, Major: EDU
Shanice Rhodes, Hamden, CT, Major: EDU
Shelliana Richard, Norwalk, CT, Major: EDU
Simone Sheats, Hamden, CT, Major: EDU
Sonia Teixeira, Shelton, CT, Major: EDU
Stephanie Mazo, Bridgeport, CT, Major: EDU
Tania Jimenez, Waterbury, CT, Major: EDU
Tania Johnson, East Hartford, CT, Major: EDU
Taylor Bova, Orange, CT, Major: EDU
Taylor Burkle, Guilford, CT, Major: EDU
Taylor Kelly, Durham, CT, Major: SED
Timothy Kanaley, Sayville, NY, Major: EDU
Vanessa Rivera, Stratford, CT, Major: EDU
Viktoria Notholt, Milford, CT, Major: EDU
William Steinbrick, Orange, CT, Major: EDU
Wilson Herrera, Bridgeport, CT, Major: EDU
Xia’ian Carrasco, Bristol, CT, Major: EDU
Zehra Guven, New Haven, CT, Major: EDU

COLLEGE OF HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES

Aaliyah Heyward-Scott, Branford, CT, Major: SWK
Aaron Kaszas, Cheshire, CT, Major: CMD
Abby Morrison, Clinton, CT, Major: NUR
Abigail Ashbey, Waterford, CT, Major: CMD
Abigail Karabeinikoff, Meriden, CT, Major: SWK
Adaobi Okoro, Cheshire, CT, Major: PCH
Adjo Hiheglo, Manchester, CT, Major: NUR
Adriana Pardo, Milford, CT, Major: NUR
Adrianna Allevo, Stafford Springs, CT, Major: REC
Adrianna Guerrera, Watertown, CT, Major: NUR
Aidan Fiala, East Haddam, CT, Major: NUR
Aisha Jawaid, North Haven, CT, Major: PCH
Alandis Whitley, Bloomfield, CT, Major: REC
Alex Cooke, Danbury, CT, Major: SMT
Alexa Bates, Simsbury, CT, Major: NUR
Alexa Catania, Durham, CT, Major: NUR
Alexa Farkash, Northford, CT, Major: SWK
Alexa Kellner, Stamford, CT, Major: EXS
Alexander Barry, Milford, CT, Major: PCH
Alexandra Daugherty, Farmington, CT, Major: HLS
Alexis Cran, Branford, CT, Major: EXS
Alexis Scott, Pawcatuck, CT, Major: ATH
Alexis Simons, Osterville, MA, Major: CMD
Alexis Trovarelli, Stratford, CT, Major: HLS
Alexis Zhitomi, Shelton, CT, Major: CMD
Aleysia Watson, New Haven, CT, Major: REC
Alisa Delaney, Stratford, CT, Major: REC
Alisha Botelho, Central, SC, Major: SWK
Aliyah Manning, West Haven, CT, Major: PCH
Allie Warinsky, Mansfield Center, CT, Major: HLS
Allison Dube, Middletown, CT, Major: NUR
Allison Lanche-Flores, West Haven, CT, Major: REC
Allison Perrault, New Milford, CT, Major: SWK
Ally Dalton, Naugatuck, CT, Major: HLS
Alonna Thompson, New Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Alycia Calabrese, Plymouth, CT, Major: NUR
Alyssa Caldarella, North Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Alyssa Craig, Wallingford, CT, Major: HLS
Alyssa Lukeski, Prospect, CT, Major: CMD
Alyssa Pannone, Wallingford, CT, Major: PCH
Alyssa Smeraglino, Milford, CT, Major: NUR
Amaja Figueroa, Bristol, CT, Major: HLS
Amanda Bernardo, Prospect, CT, Major: SWK
Amanda Cusumano, Trumbull, CT, Major: NUR
Amanda Dejlitko, West Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Amanda Lewis, Branford, CT, Major: SWK
Amanda Michaud, Seymour, CT, Major: PCH
Amanda Valentin, Naugatuck, CT, Major: SWK
Amber Archambault, Windsor Locks, CT, Major: SWK
Amber Belval, Wolcott, CT, Major: NUR
Amber Deluca, Ivoryton, CT, Major: NUR
Amber Drobnak, East Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Amber Lucatino, Southbury, CT, Major: NUR
Amber Marshall, Derby, CT, Major: PCH
Amelia Aspinwall, Stratford, CT, Major: CMD
Amelia Goduti, Haddam, CT, Major: SWK
Amelia Trapp, Milford, CT, Major: CMD
Amelia Tuttle, Hamden, CT, Major: SWK
Amy Conant, Wolcott, CT, Major: NUR
Andie Sansone, Cheshire, CT, Major: EXS
Andressa Granado, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PCH
Andrew Horobin, Wallingford, CT, Major: NUR
Andrew Huston, New Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Anecia Gidden, Bridgeport, CT, Major: NUR
Ang Herrera, Waterbury, CT, Major: SWK
Angel Kennedy, Hamden, CT, Major: SWK
Angela Chiaravalloti, Cheshire, CT, Major: NUR
Angelica Castro, New Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Angelica Herrera, Waterbury, CT, Major: SWK
Angie Louis, West Haven, CT, Major: EXS
Anika Bonaparte, New Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Anna Ouellette, Wallingford, CT, Major: NUR
Anna Venard, Thornton, CO, Major: EXS
Annastasia Layton, West Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Anneifua King, Waterbury, CT, Major: PCH
Annie Prusak, Fairfield, CT, Major: CMD
Annie Simpson, Wallingford, CT, Major: CMD
Anson Wang, New London, CT, Major: EXS
Anthony Esposito, Wallingford, CT, Major: EXS
Antoinette Higgins, Branford, CT, Major: NUR
Antonio Gjuraj, Milford, CT, Major: SMT
Antonio Pavic, North Branford, CT, Major: NUR
Arden Rand, Old Saybrook, CT, Major: NUR
Ariana Phommarath, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PCH
Ariana Taiani, Mastic Beach, NY, Major: PCH
Ariana Trotman, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PCH
Aschlyn Dawson, Terryville, CT, Major: NUR
Ashleigh Fusco, torrington, CT, Major: SWK
Ashley Burkell, Wethersfield, CT, Major: PCH
Ashley Hutchinson, Wallingford, CT, Major: NUR
Ashley Labonte, Prospect, CT, Major: SWK
Ashley Munoz, Southington, CT, Major: HLS
Ashley Olsen, Waterford, CT, Major: SWK
Ashley Resto, Manchester, CT, Major: HLS
Ashley Sloan, Maywood, NJ, Major: SMT
Ashley Vogt, Deep River, CT, Major: HLS
Autumn Cipriano, Wolcott, CT, Major: CMD
Autumn Thomas, West Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Ava Blashke, Stratford, CT, Major: SWK
Ava Calabrese, Watertown, CT, Major: CMD
Ava Fernand, New Fairfield, CT, Major: CMD
Ava Reinholz, Milford, CT, Major: NUR
Bailey Geiger, Bridgeport, CT, Major: HLS
Barbara Mones, Shelton, CT, Major: SWK
Basima Karzoun, Milford, CT, Major: PCH
Begotty Laroche, Manchester, CT, Major: EXS
Bernice Hernandez, Manchester, CT, Major: NUR
Beverly Rodriguez Alicea, New Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Bilonda Kalemba, Stratford, CT, Major: HLS
Breanna Fredericks, East Hartford, CT, Major: NUR
Brian Kennedy, West Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Briana Corbin, Bristol, CT, Major: EXS
Briana Yepes, Higganum, CT, Major: HLS
Brianna Lenotti, Milford, CT, Major: SWK
Brianna Talarico, Oxford, CT, Major: NUR
Brianna Trzcinski, Shelton, CT, Major: PCH
Brianna Vallejo, Prospect, CT, Major: EXS
Brianna Whitlock, West Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Brianna Wigglesworth, Trumbull, CT, Major: PCH
Brittney Baker, Milford, CT, Major: SWK
Brooke Pope, Beacon Falls, CT, Major: NUR
Bryan Rowland, Hamden, CT, Major: EXS
Cailey Botteon, Moodus, CT, Major: CMD
Cailey Korwek, East Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Caitlin Hebert, Watertown, CT, Major: CMD
Caitlyn Parisi, Milford, CT, Major: NUR
Cameron Wong, Wethersfield, CT, Major: HLS
Candace Wright, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SWK
Cara Baker, Torrington, CT, Major: HLS
Caraline Mee, Milford, CT, Major: CMD
Carly Douglas, Ansonia, CT, Major: HLS
Carly Yearsley, Shelton, CT, Major: CMD
Carmen Jacobson, New London, CT, Major: SWK
Caryn Kaelin, Stamford, CT, Major: NUR
Casey Dicine, Stamford, CT, Major: NUR
Cassandra Orr, Seymour, CT, Major: NUR
Cassandra Trzaski, Seymour, CT, Major: CMD
Cassandra Wresilo, Shelton, CT, Major: NUR
Catherine Pietrafesa, Harwinton, CT, Major: NUR
Cecilia Rivas, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PCH
Celeste Stewart, Stratford, CT, Major: SWK
Cephas Ayellakai, Hamden, CT, Major: NUR
Cesar Poma- Rodriguez, Monroe, CT, Major: REC
Chad Harris, Ivoryton, CT, Major: EXS
Chardé Spates, New Haven, CT, Major: PCH
Charles Rivera, Waterbury, CT, Major: ATH
Chelsea Morin, Broad Brook, CT, Major: NUR
Chelsea Perrotta, Middletown, CT, Major: NUR
Chelyse Joseph, Waterbury, CT, Major: HLS
Chenelle Simes, Waterbury, CT, Major: SWK
Chiara Parisi, Greenwich, CT, Major: NUR
Christa Malan, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PCH
Christen Carnes, Stamford, CT, Major: SWK
Christian Clarke, Southbury, CT, Major: EXS
Christian Silvernale, New Haven, CT, Major: PCH
Christianne Delda, Woodbridge, CT, Major: NUR
Christina Costa, Simsbury, CT, Major: CMD
Christina Prevot, Stamford, CT, Major: SWK
Christine O’Connor-Hall, Bethany, CT, Major: NUR
Christopher Bruno, New Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Chynnia Piland, Waterbury, CT, Major: SWK
Cindy Lee, Milford, CT, Major: NUR
Claire Taylor, Middletown, CT, Major: PCH
Claudia Oeges, Orange, CT, Major: REC
Codi Sealund, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PCH
Cole Kabel, Monroe, CT, Major: EXS
Colleen Fitzgerald, Cheshire, CT, Major: CMD
Colleen Sosnoski, Colchester, CT, Major: SWK
Connor Shannahan, Enfield, CT, Major: SMT
Corey Martin, Cheshire, CT, Major: HLS
Corin Danielecki, Oxford, CT, Major: CMD
Corinne Sadinsky, Woodbridge, CT, Major: ATH
Courtney Harkins-Latimer, Wolcott, CT, Major: NUR
Courtney Panek, Newington, CT, Major: CMD
Craig Nelson, Naugatuck, CT, Major: NUR
Crystal Batson-Jones, New Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Cynthia Cordova, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SWK
Daisy Green, Milford, CT, Major: HLS
Daniel Crandall, Pawcatuck, CT, Major: EXS
Daniella Suazo, Norwalk, CT, Major: REC
Danielle Cavanna, Manchester, CT, Major: NUR
Danielle Gonzalez, Meriden, CT, Major: PCH
Danielle Jackson, New Britain, CT, Major: NUR
Danielle Mixon, Orange, CT, Major: NUR
Danielle Ott, Guilford, CT, Major: CMD
Danielle Schwartz, Woodbridge, CT, Major: CMD
David Hernandez, East Haven, CT, Major: NUR
David Rivera, Windsor, CT, Major: SWK
Dayana Lituma, New Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Deanna Dittrich, New Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Deanna Piselli, Milford, CT, Major: PCH
Deidra O’connor, East Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Deirdre Fitzpatrick, Cheshire, CT, Major: NUR
Denise Stine, North Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Dennicia Mercado, Bridgeport, CT, Major: NUR
Destine Lane, Manchester, CT, Major: SWK
Destini Montgomery, Waterbury, CT, Major: REC
Destiny Ortiz, Manchester, CT, Major: SWK
Devyn Clark, Wethersfield, CT, Major: SWK
Diana Bleza, Hamden, CT, Major: NUR
Diana Meneses, Durham, CT, Major: SWK
Dina Tunon, West Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Dominic Derosa, East Haven, CT, Major: SMT
Donia Alkandry, Stratford, CT, Major: EXS
Donnie Higgins, Branford, CT, Major: NUR
Drew Dossias, Bristol, CT, Major: HLS
Drew Rousseau, Glastonbury, CT, Major: SMT
Dylan Riedl, Oakville, CT, Major: EXS
Edward Martinez, Winsted, CT, Major: SWK
Edwin Ankomah, East Hartford, CT, Major: EXS
Eirenie Athanasoulis, Newtown, CT, Major: NUR
Eleni Totonis, Glastonbury, CT, Major: HLS
Elizabeth Dipiero, Enfield, CT, Major: NUR
Elizabeth Villano, North Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Emelia Vallee, Bristol, CT, Major: HLS
Emily Aguirre, New Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Emily Balasco, Seekonk, MA, Major: EXS
Emily Bonsignore, Fairfield, CT, Major: NUR
Emily Brennan, Milford, CT, Major: NUR
Emily Darroch, Oxford, CT, Major: CMD
Emily Flores, East Hartford, CT, Major: SWK
Emily Lisitano, Middletown, CT, Major: SWK
Emily Lopez, Wallingford, CT, Major: REC
Emily Morgillo, Hamden, CT, Major: EXS
Emily Nadile, Southington, CT, Major: CMD
Emily Sasseville, Vernon Rockville, CT, Major: REC
Emily Skinner, Bristol, CT, Major: NUR
Emily Thompson, New Milford, CT, Major: NUR
Emily Wisniewski, Waterbury, CT, Major: EXS
Emily Ziemba, Wallingford, CT, Major: SWK
Emily Rose Ryan, Wolcott, CT, Major: CMD
Emma Cayward, Hamden, CT, Major: NUR
Emma Fain, Ledyard, CT, Major: SWK
Emma Korman, Stamford, CT, Major: CMD
Emma Lockwood, Southington, CT, Major: SWK
Emma Martone, Higganum, CT, Major: EXS
Emma Riebe, Newton, CT, Major: SWK
Erica Hendricks, Milford, CT, Major: NUR
Erika Benson, Kings Park, NY, Major: NUR
Erika Romero, Bridgeport, CT, Major: NUR
Erin Hourihan, Rocky Hill, CT, Major: NUR
Erin Leirey, Lake Katrine, NY, Major: CMD
Erin McManus, Bristol, CT, Major: SWK
Ernest Yelenik, Woodbridge, CT, Major: NUR
Faith Mancarella, Durham, CT, Major: NUR
Felicia DeMatteo, Madison, CT, Major: NUR
Felicia Laguerre, Attleboro, MA, Major: NUR
Gabby Rousseau, Glastonbury, CT, Major: PCH
Gabriela Simoes, Waterbury, CT, Major: SWK
Gabriella Gaytan, Norwalk, CT, Major: HLS
Gabrielle Pantani, Branford, CT, Major: NUR
Gabrielle Tenta Bergeron, New London, CT, Major: SWK
Garrett Guite, Berlin, CT, Major: EXS
Giana Pedevillano, Meriden, CT, Major: PCH
Gianna Hutchins, West Hartford, CT, Major: REC
Gianna Rapuano, Wallingford, CT, Major: CMD
Gianna Spino, Hamden, CT, Major: SMT
Gifty Asante, Manchester, CT, Major: NUR
Gina Monelli, Stratford, CT, Major: CMD
Gozde Citlak, New Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Grace Beckley, Wallingford, CT, Major: CMD
Grace Beliveau, Ansonia, CT, Major: NUR
Grace Gilbert, Old Lyme, CT, Major: HLS
Greta Brunello, Norwalk, CT, Major: EXS
Griffin Radulski, Branford, CT, Major: NUR
Gunnar Poulimas, Orange, CT, Major: EXS
Hadicha Shukhratiy, New Britain, CT, Major: HLS
Hailee Corona, Durham, CT, Major: PCH
Hailee Schmidt, Wallingford, CT, Major: EXS
Haileen Sosa-Chacon, West Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Hailey Rotondo, Shelton, CT, Major: EXS
Haley Doll, Rocky Hill, CT, Major: CMD
Haley Mocker, Trumbull, CT, Major: PCH
Hallie Granoth, Cheshire, CT, Major: SWK
Hanane Lagrane, West Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Hannah Aforismo, Newington, CT, Major: SWK
Hannah Augur, Northford, CT, Major: HLS
Hannah Bowen, Enfield, CT, Major: SWK
Hannah Coppola, West Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Hannah Goodwin, Bristol, CT, Major: REC
Hannah Ives, Brooklyn, CT, Major: NUR
Hannah Molwitz, Monroe, CT, Major: NUR
Hannah Roche, New Milford, CT, Major: SWK
Hannah Stahlbrodt, Cicero, NY, Major: NUR
Harrison Newlin, New Canaan, CT, Major: REC
Harrison Smith, Rochester, MA, Major: REC
Hayley Colon, Willimantic, CT, Major: NUR
Hazel Kurak, New Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Herta Sufka, Waterbury, CT, Major: PCH
Hilolahon Shuhraty, New Britain, CT, Major: HLS
Holly Johnson, Plymouth, CT, Major: NUR
Hunter Conklin, Killingworth, CT, Major: NUR
Hunter Race, East Lyme, CT, Major: HSC
Hunter Reilly, Seymour, CT, Major: EXS
Ian Puebla, Fairfield, CT, Major: SMT
India Bishop, Waterbury, CT, Major: HLS
Irene Laramie, Wethersfield, CT, Major: NUR
Isabel Cortez, Milford, CT, Major: SWK
Isabella Antonangeli, West Bridgewater, MA, Major: NUR
Isabella Corniello, North Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Isabella Garvey, Southington, CT, Major: HLS
Isabelle Mercer, Ledyard, CT, Major: NUR
Isaiah Boissard, Walden, NY, Major: EXS
Isaiah Rangel, Danbury, CT, Major: SWK
Jace Nhean, West Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Jacia Oquendo, Manchester, CT, Major: HLS
Jack Drewry, Wolcott, CT, Major: HLS
Jack Laperriere, Prospect, CT, Major: SMT
Jackson Halligan, Middlefield, CT, Major: SMT
Jacqueline Salgado, New Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Jacqulynn Espinet, Barkhamsted, CT, Major: PCH
Jada Johnson, Bloomfield, CT, Major: SWK
Jaely Manso, South Windsor, CT, Major: CMD
Jake Reichelt, Wethersfield, CT, Major: PCH
Jakeline Ceja, West Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Jamal Barrett, Stratford, CT, Major: NUR
James Falvey, West Hartford, CT, Major: ATH
James Manzo, North Haven, CT, Major: EXS
James Michaud, Wallingford, CT, Major: REC
James Starr, Southington, CT, Major: NUR
Jamie Allen, Hartford, MI, Major: SMT
Jamie Karas, Ansonia, CT, Major: CMD
Jamie Malaterra, Trumbull, CT, Major: CMD
Jamie Slubowski, Northford, CT, Major: HLS
Jamie Stevens, Niantic, CT, Major: NUR
Janaya Edwards, New Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Jane Lovejoy, Colebrook, CT, Major: SWK
Jane Marlor, Bethany, CT, Major: CMD
Jane Sherman, Mystic, CT, Major: EXS
Janelle Wade, West Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Jared Signore, North Haven, CT, Major: SMT
Jase Trelli, Meriden, CT, Major: EXS
Jason Crowell, New Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Jay Boynton, Bethany, CT, Major: NUR
Jaycob Sousa, Naugatuck, CT, Major: EXS
Jayda Benjamin, Waterbury, CT, Major: NUR
Jazmin Haynes, Hamden, CT, Major: PCH
Jeanie Dunleavy, Wallingford, CT, Major: SWK
Jeffrey Varesio, Prospect, CT, Major: NUR
Jena Varley, New hartford, CT, Major: SWK
Jenisiz Miller, Ansonia, CT, Major: SWK
Jenna Dorosh, Milford, CT, Major: EXS
Jenna Papallo, Meriden, CT, Major: NUR
Jenna Papandrea, Colchester, CT, Major: NUR
Jenna Swort, Trumbull, CT, Major: CMD
Jennifer Adorno, Bridgeport, CT, Major: HLS
Jennifer Bagnoli, East Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Jennifer Brubacher, North Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Jennifer Forsyth, Seymour, CT, Major: HLS
Jennifer Lupercio, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PCH
Jennifer Ramirez, Wallingford, CT, Major: SWK
Jennifer Rodriguez, Port Arthur, TX, Major: REC
Jenny Royer, Middletown, CT, Major: NUR
Jesmar Suarez, Stamford, CT, Major: SWK
Jesseca Simpson, White Plains, NY, Major: PCH
Jessica Amarante, Branford, CT, Major: HLS
Jessica Armstrong, Uncasville, CT, Major: CMD
Jessica Bryan, Monroe, CT, Major: EXS
Jessica Cappelletti, Middlebury, CT, Major: CMD
Jessica Cunningham, Suffield, CT, Major: PCH
Jessica Fox, Prospect, CT, Major: HSC
Jessica Komacki, Naugatuck, CT, Major: CMD
Jessica Maguire, Naugatuck, CT, Major: HLS
Jessica Paradis, Orange, CT, Major: NUR
Jessica Perley, Shelton, CT, Major: HLS
Jessica Perucki, West Milford, NJ, Major: EXS
Jessica Villa, Bridgeport, CT, Major: CMD
Jewell Quashie, Stratford, CT, Major: SWK
Jillian Chambers, Shelby Township, MI, Major: CMD
Jillian Foote, Meriden, CT, Major: HLS
Jillian Murphy, Seymour, CT, Major: CMD
Jillian Russo, Meriden, CT, Major: CMD
Jocelyn Benitez, Seymour, CT, Major: NUR
Jocelyn Dinino, Waterbury, CT, Major: HLS
Jocelyn Torres, West Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Jodi Steeves, Wallingford, CT, Major: SWK
John Delgado, West Haven, CT, Major: NUR
John Gowargy, Groton, CT, Major: NUR
Johnna Coleman, Windsor, CT, Major: HLS
Jordan Peloquin, Greenville, RI, Major: EXS
Jordyn Franco, Guilford, CT, Major: EXS
Jose Conde, West Haven, CT, Major: REC
Jose Zapata Cabrera, Shelton, CT, Major: SWK
Joseph Delgado, West Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Joseph Impellizeri, Milford, CT, Major: NUR
Joseph Zilinski, Guilford, CT, Major: EXS
Joshua Huebner, Milford, CT, Major: EXS
Joslyn Depina, Trumbull, CT, Major: EXS
Juan Zecena, Stamford, CT, Major: EXS
Judah James, Danbury, CT, Major: EXS
Judeen Forth, Hartford, CT, Major: PCH
Julia Alicea, Columbia, CT, Major: PCH
Julia Antunes, Shelton, CT, Major: NUR
Julia Conti, Greenwich, CT, Major: NUR
Julia Filiault, Durham, CT, Major: REC
Julia Gaiser, North Haven, CT, Major: EXS
Julia Jenkins, Chester, CT, Major: CMD
Julia Miller, West Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Julia Schaff, Groton, MA, Major: CMD
Julia Shapiro, Easton, CT, Major: SWK
Julian Mangual, Waterbury, CT, Major: HLS
Julianna Lanata, Glastonbury, CT, Major: NUR
Julianne Chenard, Meriden, CT, Major: NUR
Julie Golebiewski, Old Lyme, CT, Major: PCH
Julio Morales, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SMT
Julio Rojas, New Haven, CT, Major: ATH
Justin Bizzotto, Oxford, CT, Major: EXS
Justin Dean, Falls Village, CT, Major: REC
Kaitlyn Estrada, Woodbury, CT, Major: SWK
Karina Aviles, New Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Karina Vasquez, Stratford, CT, Major: SWK
Karla Mayorga, Norwalk, CT, Major: REC
Karla Pena, Waterbury, CT, Major: SWK
Karyme Serrano, Ansonia, CT, Major: HLS
Kasey Newman, Southington, CT, Major: EXS
Kat Kowal, Granby, CT, Major: SWK
Katarina Viniczay, Wallingford, CT, Major: CMD
Kate Goss, Trumbull, CT, Major: CMD
Katharine Buckheit, Milford, CT, Major: CMD
Katherine Heer, East Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Katherine Rodriguez, Waterbury, CT, Major: SWK
Kathleen Griffin, Harwinton, CT, Major: CMD
Katie Gaccione, North Stonington, CT, Major: NUR
Katie Pelletier, Waterbury, CT, Major: CMD
Katie Tackos, East Haven, CT, Major: EXS
Katrina Corbeil, Groton, CT, Major: HLS
Kayla Degennaro, Derby, CT, Major: CMD
Kayla Shutak, Redding Ridge, CT, Major: NUR
Kaylee Sheehan, East Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Kayleigh Rahn, Milford, CT, Major: REC
Kayleigh Roy, Wallingford, CT, Major: REC
Kaylianna Bryant, Wallingford, CT, Major: PCH
Kellye Beavers, Farmington, CT, Major: NUR
Ken’Nia Threatt, New Haven, CT, Major: PCH
Kenisha Villanueva, New Britain, CT, Major: CMD
Kenneth Corichi-Irizarry, East Haven, CT, Major: EXS
Kenny Perez, Hamden, CT, Major: SWK
Keriany Otero, New Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Ketia Similien, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PCH
Kevin Reilly, Southbury, CT, Major: NUR
Keyla Cardenas, East Haven, CT, Major: REC
Kiana Walker, Milford, CT, Major: NUR
Kieyshona Taylor, Hamden, CT, Major: PCH
Kiley Davies, Newington, CT, Major: NUR
Kim Fontanilla, Greenwich, CT, Major: EXS
Kimberly Robinson, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PCH
Kirsten Caffrey, Woodbridge, CT, Major: HLS
Korinn Chelednik, Waterbury, CT, Major: HLS
Kourtney Costello, Dedham, MA, Major: REC
Krista Powell, Wallingford, CT, Major: CMD
Kristiana Amato, Milford, CT, Major: CMD
Kristin Torre, Guilford, CT, Major: SWK
Kyara-Dea Brown, Hartford, CT, Major: HLS
Kyla Houston, Wallingford, CT, Major: PCH
Kyle Anderson, Milford, CT, Major: EXS
Kyle Menta, Prospect, CT, Major: EXS
Kyley Fiondella, Wallingford, CT, Major: NUR
Kylie Carino, Milford, CT, Major: CMD
Kylie Pappas, Milford, CT, Major: SWK
Kyra Jance, Stamford, CT, Major: NUR
Lauren Borsavage, New Milford, CT, Major: ATH
Lauren Driscoll, Branford, CT, Major: NUR
Lauren Graef, Southington, CT, Major: NUR
Lauren Mccall, Wallingford, CT, Major: NUR
Lauren Pfannenbecker, East Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Lauren Yorski, Plainville, CT, Major: PCH
Lauren Young, Farmington, CT, Major: HLS
Leah Karaban, Wallingford, CT, Major: CMD
Leah Olmstead, Wolcott, CT, Major: HLS
Leila Asipi, Watertown, CT, Major: NUR
Leon Bardwell, Old Saybrook, CT, Major: HLS
Lexie Arcaria, Colchester, CT, Major: NUR
Lexy Lelas, Guilford, CT, Major: REC
Lianne Iassogna, Trumbull, CT, Major: EXS
Lilian Homann, New Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Lily Ferranti, New Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Lily Heidgerd, Southington, CT, Major: REC
Linda Brown, Middletown, CT, Major: SWK
Lindsay Carloni, Orange, CT, Major: HLS
Lindsey D’Andrea, Litchfield, CT, Major: EXS
Lisa Cormier, New Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Lisa McLaurin, Hamden, CT, Major: SWK
Liz Gray, Pawcatuck, CT, Major: NUR
Liz Zembrowski, East Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Lizbeth Bauza, Norwalk, CT, Major: NUR
Logan Flanigan, Derby, CT, Major: HLS
Lucas Haray, Waterbury, CT, Major: SMT
Luke Horobin, Wallingford, CT, Major: NUR
Lydia Cooper, Orange, CT, Major: CMD
Mackenzie Gries, Northford, CT, Major: NUR
Madeline Baldwick, New Milford, CT, Major: SWK
Madeline Lynch, Seymour, CT, Major: EXS
Madeline Nazario, Branford, CT, Major: CMD
Madeline Sweeney, Cherry Hill, NJ, Major: HLS
Madge Philippe, Stratford, CT, Major: SWK
Madison Gregory, Danbury, CT, Major: SMT
Madison Jura, Wallingford, CT, Major: CMD
Madison Killoran, Ellington, CT, Major: NUR
Madison Lawley, Bristol, CT, Major: SWK
Madison Miceli, Colchester, CT, Major: CMD
Madison Sosa, Milford, CT, Major: CMD
Madison Whalen, Wallingford, CT, Major: ATH
Maeve Kennelly, Prospect, CT, Major: SWK
Maggie Yeh, West Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Mahoghany Dolberry, New Haven, CT, Major: PCH
Makaila Vasquez-Steele, West Hartford, CT, Major: HLS
Makayla Clarke, Stratford, CT, Major: HLS
Makayla Hugo, Wallingford, CT, Major: NUR
Makenna Calabrese, Plantsville, CT, Major: CMD
Malisa Khamphouy, North Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Malisa Phaykoo, Waterbury, CT, Major: HLS
Marcella Hundt, Shelton, CT, Major: NUR
Marcos Torres, Torrington, CT, Major: HSC
Maria Bernabucci, Northford, CT, Major: SWK
Maria Zecena, Stamford, CT, Major: EXS
Maria Rita Desouza, Bridgeport, CT, Major: HLS
Marian Chelsea Barcial, Oakville, CT, Major: NUR
Marilyn Deshan, Bridgeport, CT, Major: CMD
Marina Brockamer, North Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Marissa Colla, Portland, CT, Major: NUR
Marissa Mastroianni, Southington, CT, Major: SWK
Marissa Mocarski, Wallingford, CT, Major: PCH
Marissa Ortiz, Oakville, CT, Major: REC
Marissa Qualich, Uncasville, CT, Major: CMD
Marta Fedorko, Shelton, CT, Major: NUR
Marwa Abdelati, West Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Marwa Sarwari, Ansonia, CT, Major: PCH
Mary Beames, Guilford, CT, Major: EXS
Mary Charlebois, New Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Mary Seward, Waterbury, CT, Major: HLS
Matilda Odozi, Hamden, CT, Major: HLS
Matthew Coppola, Wallingford, CT, Major: NUR
Matthew Cosgrove, Northford, CT, Major: SMT
Matthew Diurno, Norwalk, CT, Major: SMT
Matthew Laporta, Ansonia, CT, Major: CMD
Maxine Aboagye, Stratford, CT, Major: NUR
Mckenna Cronin, Prospect, CT, Major: HLS
Mclaine Rutan, Deep River, CT, Major: EXS
Meagan Giwoyna, Groton, CT, Major: HLS
Meaghan Kelley, East Brookfield, MA, Major: ATH
Medina Duracak, Wallingford, CT, Major: CMD
Meg Christoforo, North Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Megan Dombrowski, Lynchburg, VA, Major: ATH
Megan Mercer, Danbury, CT, Major: CMD
Megan Sack, Ellington, CT, Major: NUR
Megan Tallberg, Derby, CT, Major: HLS
Meghan Flynn, South Glastonbury, CT, Major: CMD
Meghan King, Branford, CT, Major: CMD
Melissa Betancur, Stamford, CT, Major: NUR
Melissa Collado, West Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Melissa Jacksis, Shelton, CT, Major: NUR
Mia Pulisciano, Cheshire, CT, Major: HLS
Michael Caprio, North Haven, CT, Major: EXS
Michael Centoni, Bristol, CT, Major: REC
Michael DiResto, Danbury, CT, Major: NUR
Michael Keating, Waterbury, CT, Major: CMD
Michael Lupoli, New Haven, CT, Major: EXS
Michael O’Malley, New Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Michaela Salvo, North Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Michele Lorraine, Glastonbury, CT, Major: CMD
Michelle Gilman, Cheshire, CT, Major: SWK
Michelle Jobes, South Windsor, CT, Major: CMD
Michelle Silva, Watertown, CT, Major: PCH
Mikaela Bourgoin, Berlin, CT, Major: NUR
Mikaela Rivera, Manchester, CT, Major: SWK
Mikayla Macclain, Glastonbury, CT, Major: CMD
Mikenzy Golebiewski, Cheshire, CT, Major: CMD
Min Kim, Cromwell, CT, Major: NUR
Miranda Fabre, Norwich, CT, Major: SWK
Miranda Juan, Bridgeport, CT, Major: HLS
Miranda Tranquillo, Barkhamsted, CT, Major: HLS
Molly Schade, Plainville, CT, Major: CMD
Molly Veale, Naugatuck, CT, Major: NUR
Molly Wheeler, Southport, CT, Major: REC
Monique Cloutier, East Hampton, CT, Major: SWK
Monique Szabo, Southington, CT, Major: EXS
Morgan Fernald, Guilford, CT, Major: NUR
Morgan Scinto, Oxford, CT, Major: NUR
Morgan Tuscano, Wallingford, CT, Major: EXS
Mouna Kafel, Branford, CT, Major: HLS
Muna Mah, Trumbull, CT, Major: PCH
Mychael Lotocky, Northford, CT, Major: NUR
Nacham Miranda, Cromwell, CT, Major: CMD
Nadia Arnaout, New Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Nadia Wilson, Shelton, CT, Major: CMD
Nadia-Maria Roshenets, Fairfield, CT, Major: CMD
Naissie Dumarsais, Stamford, CT, Major: HLS
Natalee Giacondino, Wallingford, CT, Major: CMD
Natalia Adamczyk, Southington, CT, Major: HLS
Natalia Lecce, West Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Natalie Arneson, Cheshire, CT, Major: CMD
Natalie Mccormack, Meriden, CT, Major: EXS
Natalie Murphy, New Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Natalie Van Komen, Oxford, CT, Major: PCH
Natalie Vetto, Cheshire, CT, Major: CMD
Natasha Blake, Hamden, CT, Major: PCH
Natasha Whyte, Bloomfield, CT, Major: SWK
Natonia Allen, Hamden, CT, Major: PCH
Neka Nwagboli, Branford, CT, Major: PCH
Nevaeh Mills, Stamford, CT, Major: REC
Neylani Brown, Woodbridge, CT, Major: HSC
Nicholas Vollero, West Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Nicole Aboagye, Stratford, CT, Major: NUR
Nicole Alvarez, Brookfield, CT, Major: SWK
Nicole Baral, Bristol, CT, Major: REC
Nicole Benedetto, Stratford, CT, Major: SWK
Nicole Cislo, Wallingford, CT, Major: NUR
Nicole Dunn, Fairfield, CT, Major: EXS
Nicole Hyman, Fairfield, CT, Major: SWK
Nicole Kirby, North Franklin, CT, Major: CMD
Nicole Lara, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SWK
Nicole Paquette, Milford, CT, Major: SWK
Nicole Richards, Stratford, CT, Major: EXS
Nicole Rizzo, Derby, CT, Major: CMD
Nicole VanEtten, Stratford, CT, Major: SWK
Noah Mena, Danbury, CT, Major: NUR
Noel Diaz, Danbury, CT, Major: SMT
Noelle Brideau, Shelton, CT, Major: NUR
Noely Macias, Fitchburg, MA, Major: EXS
Noor Khalid, Orange, CT, Major: REC
Nytoni Jones, Waterbury, CT, Major: HLS
Odalys Reyes Morales, Norwich, CT, Major: PCH
Olivia Collins, Monroe, CT, Major: HLS
Olivia Coppola, West Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Olivia Courtemanche, Wallingford, CT, Major: CMD
Olivia Czachor, Ansonia, CT, Major: SWK
Olivia Facchini, Niantic, CT, Major: NUR
Olivia Pineau, Shelton, CT, Major: CMD
Paige Koba, Middletown, CT, Major: PCH
Paige Tetro, Enfield, CT, Major: REC
Pamela Nowak, Madison, CT, Major: PCH
Pari Patel, New London, CT, Major: HLS
Paula Tattari, Kerava, Finland, Major: ATH
Paula Torres, Cheshire, CT, Major: SWK
Paulina Serafin, Bristol, CT, Major: CMD
Peri Combs, Wallingford, CT, Major: EXS
Peter Ziegler, Trumbull, CT, Major: NUR
Pilarose Bailon, Groton, CT, Major: NUR
Priscilla Yeboah, Stratford, CT, Major: NUR
Rachael Edlund, West Hartford, CT, Major: SWK
Rachael Iverson, Ellington, CT, Major: NUR
Rachel Booth, Naugatuck, CT, Major: NUR
Rachel Fleischer, Oxford, CT, Major: EXS
Rachel Nagy, Trumbull, CT, Major: SWK
Ralph Gonzalez, Valhalla, NY, Major: EXS
Randall Rissing, Groton, CT, Major: PCH
Rashawna Brown, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SWK
Raymond You, Danbury, CT, Major: HLS
Razan Kaisar, Milford, CT, Major: PCH
Reaghan Bathrick, North Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Rebecca Banning, Ashford, CT, Major: NUR
Rebecca Barrett, Easton, CT, Major: CMD
Reitsuma Panta, Branford, CT, Major: NUR
Renae Musco, Wallingford, CT, Major: SWK
Rhoda Parfitt, Fairfield, CT, Major: NUR
Riley Walker, Oxford, CT, Major: SWK
Robert Esposito, Cromwell, CT, Major: NUR
Robert Noel, Stratford, CT, Major: REC
Robert Vojt, Trumbull, CT, Major: SMT
Roberto Balado, Milford, CT, Major: EXS
Roger Santana, Norwalk, CT, Major: SWK
Rohit Thapa, Branford, CT, Major: PCH
Romanya Joseph, Stratford, CT, Major: HSC
Ronit Mandelkern, Killingworth, CT, Major: CMD
Rosa Conte, Norwich, CT, Major: SWK
Rosa Genao, Hamden, CT, Major: REC
Rose Giannicchi, Redding, CT, Major: CMD
Rossella Graniero, Wappingers Falls, NY, Major: EXS
Ryan Eisner, Amityville, NY, Major: EXS
Ryan Gunning, Orange, CT, Major: HLS
Ryan Johnson, Guilford, CT, Major: NUR
Ryan Lajoie, Norwalk, CT, Major: EXS
Ryan Slesinski, Plantsville, CT, Major: HLS
Sahara Buonome Scott, New Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Sally Inahuazo, New Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Salma Manu, Manchester, CT, Major: HLS
Salome Inda, Stratford, CT, Major: SWK
Samantha Enders, Milford, CT, Major: REC
Samantha Falango, Hamden, CT, Major: SWK
Samantha Klapproth, Stafford Springs, CT, Major: HLS
Samantha Muller, North Stonington, CT, Major: EXS
Samantha Plasky, Prospect, CT, Major: HLS
Samantha Stroh, Wolcott, CT, Major: NUR
Samantha Widomski, Shelton, CT, Major: CMD
Sammi Huang, Uncasville, CT, Major: HLS
Sara Bernal-Garcia, Madison, CT, Major: HLS
Sarah Bender, Newtown, CT, Major: CMD
Sarah Foristel, Norwalk, CT, Major: PCH
Sarah Granese, Seymour, CT, Major: EXS
Sarah Gutman, Hamden, CT, Major: EXS
Sarah Reilly, Prospect, CT, Major: NUR
Sarah Salvati, Cheshire, CT, Major: NUR
Sarah Velez, Branford, CT, Major: CMD
Savannah Tibbetts, Hamden, CT, Major: HLS
Selah Casey, Preston, CT, Major: CMD
Selvie Rakiposki, Goshen, CT, Major: HLS
Serena Arduini, Woodbridge, CT, Major: NUR
Serena Rudman, Granby, CT, Major: CMD
Shaliegne Kaufman, Chester, CT, Major: HLS
Shanica Rochester, Bridgeport, CT, Major: SWK
Shanice Mckain, West Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Shannon Ferris, Wethersfield, CT, Major: SWK
Sheetal Sharma, Trumbull, CT, Major: NUR
Shelby Argersinger, Old Saybrook, CT, Major: NUR
Shelby Gaglio, West Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Shelby Segala, Fairfield, CT, Major: REC
Sheyenne Sinicrope, Meriden, CT, Major: NUR
Shyanne Lassen, Clinton, CT, Major: SWK
Sienna Peterson, Naugatuck, CT, Major: NUR
Sierra Penner, Cheshire, CT, Major: NUR
Sierra Pettway, Meriden, CT, Major: PCH
Sierrah Holder, Danbury, CT, Major: HLS
Sofia Brindisi, West Haven, CT, Major: SWK
Sofia Santiago, Stratford, CT, Major: SMT
Sophia Castellano, Lindenhurst, NY, Major: NUR
Stacy Medina, Stratford, CT, Major: HLS
Stefania Jarquin, Bridgeport, CT, Major: PCH
Stefania Pena Pineda, Waterbury, CT, Major: REC
Steffan Calderon-Mayette, Southington, CT, Major: SMT
Stephani Esposito, Niantic, CT, Major: NUR
Stephanie Gennette, Hamden, CT, Major: PCH
Stephanie Lamacchia, Shelton, CT, Major: SWK
Stephanie Lyons, New Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Stephanie Marquez, East Hartford, CT, Major: SMT
Stephanie Nesdale, North Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Stephanie Nieves, Meriden, CT, Major: REC
Stephanie Quinn, Willimantic, CT, Major: NUR
Stephanie Rivas, East Haven, CT, Major: NUR
Stephany Perez Estrada, Stamford, CT, Major: CMD
Stephen Colkos, Waterford, CT, Major: NUR
Steven Prussin, Orange, CT, Major: SMT
Stormy Coppola, East Haven, CT, Major: REC
Suhanee Patel, Berlin, CT, Major: NUR
Sydney Larsen, Shelton, CT, Major: CMD
Tabatha Novoa, Cromwell, CT, Major: NUR
Talisa Clay, Stratford, CT, Major: SWK
Talya Eriksen, Middletown, CT, Major: CMD
Tamara Miller, Waterbury, CT, Major: NUR
Tamera Henry, Stratford, CT, Major: PCH
Tanya Emmerich, Old Lyme, CT, Major: SWK
Tatiana Polanco, Meriden, CT, Major: CMD
Tatiana Rose, Cheshire, CT, Major: NUR
Taylor Davis, Millis, MA, Major: EXS
Taylor Fitzgerald, West Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Taylor Frissora, West Haven, CT, Major: REC
Taylor Peterson, Norwalk, CT, Major: NUR
Taylor Redding, East Haven, CT, Major: HLS
Teyah Green, Norwalk, CT, Major: NUR
Tianna Greco, Shelton, CT, Major: HLS
Tiffany Delia, Monroe, CT, Major: NUR
Tiffany McCormick, Meriden, CT, Major: SWK
Tiffany Mendez, Bridgeport, CT, Major: CMD
Timera Hawthorne, Waterford, CT, Major: HLS
Tiona Stewart, Hartford, CT, Major: NUR
Tomas Terrugi, Tornquist AR-B, Argentina, Major: HSC
Tracy Nham, Waterbury, CT, Major: NUR
Tram Nguyen, Bridgeport, CT, Major: NUR
Trevor Whalen, Rocky Hill, CT, Major: CMD
Tyeesha Williams, East Hartford, CT, Major: HLS
Tyler Rogers, Guilford, CT, Major: REC
Tyler Ruoff, Southington, CT, Major: EXS
Uruj Khan, Trumbull, CT, Major: PCH
Valentina Hines, Ledyard, CT, Major: SWK
Valeria Rangel, Waterbury, CT, Major: CMD
Valeria Rugerio, New Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Vanessa Ajodhi, Wethersfield, CT, Major: HLS
Vanessa Lopez, Shelton, CT, Major: HLS
Vanessa Misurale, Stratford, CT, Major: HLS
Veenita Govinden, Waterbury, CT, Major: SWK
Victoria Acampora, Woodbridge, CT, Major: EXS
Victoria Denegre, North Branford, CT, Major: CMD
Victoria Marino, Hamden, CT, Major: CMD
Victoria Uribe, New Hartford, CT, Major: SWK
Vonsai Keth, East Haven, CT, Major: EXS
Weronika Jachimowicz, Norwalk, CT, Major: CMD
William Heilshorn, New Haven, CT, Major: EXS
William Sullivan, Valley Cottage, NY, Major: SMT
Xhensila Cota, Shelton, CT, Major: HLS
Yan Soares-Silva, Naugatuck, CT, Major: EXS
Ying Lin, Hamden, CT, Major: NUR
Yvonne Malone, Hamden, CT, Major: CMD
Zachary Alicea, Newington, CT, Major: HLS
Zachary Bukowski, New Haven, CT, Major: EXS
Zachary Healy, Enfield, CT, Major: NUR
Zachary Horobin, Wallingford, CT, Major: NUR
Zachary Mullins, Milford, CT, Major: PCH
Zack Penn, New Hartford, CT, Major: SMT
Zahria Mcdaniel, Middletown, CT, Major: NUR
Zoe Morris, Rockfall, CT, Major: NUR
Zoe Stradinger, Stratford, CT, Major: HLS
Zubia Ahmad, North Haven, CT, Major: CMD
Zyaire Oliver, West Hartford, CT, Major: REC

Undeclared

Aaliyah Leiva, Greenwich, CT
Aldrika Schoburgh, West Haven, CT
Alexandra Leso, Milford, CT
Alissa Mineo, Oxford, CT
Anita Ahmetaj, Ansonia, CT
Anthony Ligi, Wolcott, CT
Anya Boyd, New London, CT
Ariana Taylor, Waterbury, CT
Benedicto Buono, Stamford, CT
Biance Troche, Waterbury, CT
Breanna Arce, Waterbury, CT
Brianna Serrano, Bridgeport, CT
Caitlin Bird, Liverpool, UK
Caitlin Kirby, Wallingford, CT
Carina Fortunato, Cromwell, CT
Caroline Alzamora, West Hartford, CT
Cerys Hubbard, Burntwood, UK
Christina Gleason, Milford, CT
Danielle Godejohn, Sandy Hook, CT
Elizabeth Simo, Norwalk, CT
Emily Cummings, West Haven, CT
Emma Jamieson, Branford, CT
Eric Lopes, Shelton, CT
Erin Crotty, New Haven, CT
Erin Middleton, Market Drayton, UK
Ernest Marsan, Milford, CT
Francis Lembo, Stratford, CT
George Heron, Liverpool, UK
Gina Volturno, Monroe, CT
Grace Andrade, Stratford, CT
Harriet Frost, Baildon, UK
Harvey Shields, Liverpool, UK
Helena Walch, Stockport, UK
Isabella Migliaro, Monroe, CT
Jadyn Harkness, New London, CT
James Hennessy, Neston, UK
Jessica Steward, Blackpool, UK
Jonathan Williams, Milford, CT
Jordan Davey, Norwalk, CT
Justin Maggiore, West Haven, CT
Katherine Kiernan, Milford, CT
Kee Jung Carlson, Naugatuck, CT
Kelsey Burr, Wallingford, CT
Kendahl Savoy, Twin Mountain, NH
Kevin Spencer, North Haven, CT
Lauren Merly, Bethany, CT
Lucrezia Salvi, Milan, Italy
Maddy Leclair, Glastonbury, CT
Marcel Maechler, Klettgau, Gerrnany
Marco Forgione, Easton, CT
Marcus Ronayne-Sambucci, Bebington, UK
Moenae Bryant, New Haven, CT
Mollie Craig, Hamden, CT
Ney Valdez, Milford, CT
Patrick Ebbs, Hamden, CT
Rosie Dunne, Liscard, UK
Samantha Foggle, Madison, CT
Sarah Howley, Old Saybrook, CT
Shlomit Weiss Grullon, New Haven, CT
Simon Galeano, Norwalk, CT
Stacey Uttley, Chester, UK
Stevie Lester, West Haven, CT
Thomas Symon, Liverpool, UK
Tyler Simeon, Norwalk, CT
Zhuoqun Ouyang, Shanghai, China