Dean’s List for Spring 2018

Dean’s List for Spring 2018

Students at Southern are recognized for their high academic achievement by being placed on the dean’s list of their respective schools. In order for undergraduate students to qualify for the dean’s list, students must complete 12.0 or more credits in fall or spring and earn a semester GPA of 3.5 or better. These requirements apply to all undergraduate students, regardless of their academic class (i.e., freshman, sophomore, junior, or senior.) The students who made the SCSU Dean’s List for spring 2018 are listed below, alphabetically by last name. Congratulations to all!

School of Arts & Sciences

School of Business

School of Education

School of Health & Human Services

Undeclared

ARTS & SCIENCES

A’lexus Johnson-staton, Bridgeport, CT
Abigail Mcverry, Hamden, CT
Abigail Rogers, Guilford, CT
Abner Yanes, Norwalk, CT
Achija Jean, Stratford, CT
Adam Farhan Bin Salmaan Hussain, Kuala Lumpur
Adam Kuhn, Seymour, CT
Adriana Gizzi, Wolcott, CT
Aedan Ryan, Wallingford, CT
Africa Williams, New York, NY
Alan Bensen, Shelton, CT
Alan Verrier, Cheshire, CT
Alex Mercado, West Haven, CT
Alexa Brenner, Ridgefield, CT
Alexander Cushman, New Hartford, CT
Alexandra Avendano, Wilmington, MA
Alexandra Burness, Berlin, CT
Alexandra Ciucanu, Trumbull, CT
Alexandra Drezek, Seymour, CT
Alexandra Pfeiffer, Hamden, CT
Alexandra Scicchitano, Stamford, CT
Alexandra Takacs, Sparta, NJ
Alexandria Kester, Branford, CT
Alexis Corda, Milford, CT
Alexis Cruz, Wolcott, CT
Alexis Davis, Bridgeport, CT
Alexis Hernandez, East Haven, CT
Alexis Zoppi, Shelton, CT
Alfred Mingrone, Milford, CT
Aliz Quinones, Stratford, CT
Allie O’Brien, Branford, CT
Allie Smith, Danbury, CT
Allison Nelson, Oxford, CT
Allison Pito, Cheshire, CT
Alyssa DeLieto, Ansonia, CT
Alyssa Kronisch, Monroe, CT
Alyssa Lotto, Prospect, CT
Alyssa McClain, Groton, CT
Alyssa Santostefano, Middletown, CT
Amanda Cavoto, Stratford, CT
Amanda Colon, West Haven, CT
Amanda Damon, Stratford, CT
Amanda Fawver, Stratford, CT
Amanda Ives, Oxford, CT
Amanda Jurgens, Bethel, CT
Amber Taylor, Norwalk, CT
Amelia Hoyt, North Haven, CT
Amira Franklin, Bridgeport, CT
Ana-Michelle Valente, Stratford, CT
Anastasia Sloss, Morris, CT
Andre Aiken, Bridgeport, CT
Andrea Grzedzinski, East Haven, CT
Andres Reyes, Derby, CT
Andrew Albin, North Branford, CT
Andrew Catapano, Orange, CT
Andrew Donlon, Meriden, CT
Andrew Pinho, Prospect, CT
Angela Bozzi, Hamden, CT
Angela Buckley, Naugatuck, CT
Angela Casner, East Haven, CT
Aniello Furino, New Haven, CT
Anna Broggi, Branford, CT
Anna De Simone, Ansonia, CT
Annaleise Sabatino, Shelton, CT
AnnaMarie Fortuna, Hamden, CT
Anthony Batista, Bridgeport, CT
Anthony Pollack, Milford, CT
Aria DeFeo, Derby, CT
Ariana Harris, Cheshire, CT
Ariel Greene, Cheshire, CT
Ariel Unger, Fairfield, CT
Ashlee Plourde, Beacon Falls, CT
Ashley Carlson, Stratford, CT
Ashley Moran, New Haven, CT
Ashley Nicholson, Bridgeport, CT
Ashley Ruzicki, New Haven, CT
Ashley Sweet, Cheshire, CT
Ashly Gonzalez, Seymour, CT
Astrid Forde, Waterbury, CT
Astrid Novo, West Haven, CT
Auday Shlash, West Haven, CT
Audrey Gryak, Shelton, CT
August Pelliccio, Madison, CT
Bahar Musa, Naugatuck, CT
Bailey Sullivan, Guilford, CT
Benjamin Allen, Beacon Falls, CT
Benjamin Palmieri, Cheshire, CT
Benjamin Wooding, Rockfall, CT
Betzabeth Castro, Bridgeport, CT
Bhumika Shah, Branford, CT
Bianca Signore, Hamden, CT
Blair Massimino, Orange, CT
Blair Snyder, New Fairfield, CT
Brady Agovino, Greenwich, CT
Brandon Cox, Hamdeb, CT
Brenda Fernandes, Bridgeport, CT
Brendan Rascius, Wethersfield, CT
Brenna Ross, Hamden, CT
Brennah Rogers, Milford, CT
Brennen Records, Quaker Hill, CT
Brett Tucker, Clinton, CT
Brian Kerr, Mystic, CT
Brianna Cully, Bristol, CT
Brianna Dainiak, Ansonia, CT
Brianna Della Monica, Milford, CT
Brianna Dickman-Tanguay, Bristol, CT
Brianna Marchitto, East Haven, CT
Brianna Trzcinski, Shelton, CT
Bridget Sharnick, Shelton, CT
Brittany Blass, Shelton, CT
Brokk Tollefson, New Haven, CT
Brooke Dedushi, Branford, CT
Brooks Blauser, New Haven, CT
Bruce Michaud, Hamden, CT
Bryan McKeon, Trumbull, CT
Brynn Discipio, Easton, CT
Bryson Grove, Southbury, CT
Caitlin Bunegru, Naugatuck, CT
Caitlin Stolpinski, Enfield, CT
Caitlyn Koster, Shelton, CT
Calvin Metellus, Stamford, CT
Camryn Arpino Brown, West Haven, CT
Candace Naude, Trumbull, CT
Carissa Kamin, Branford, CT
Carley Fitzgerald, Wallingford, CT
Carlos Galicia, Hamden, CT
Carrie Anne Faber, Oakville, CT
Caryl Behmoiras, Branford, CT
Casey Glennon, Milford, CT
Cassandra A’Hearn, Brookfield, CT
Cassandra Veltri, Oxford, CT
Cassidy Maciel, New Milford, CT
Catherine Chmielewski, Stratford, CT
Catherine Galan, Colchester, CT
Catherine Migliazza, Monroe, CT
Ceara Wettemann, Killingworth, CT
Cesar Gonzalez, New Haven, CT
Chadran Smith, New Haven, CT
Chanel Morales, Naugatuck, CT
Charles Biddiscombe, Cheshire, CT
Chaslynn Saucier, New Haven, CT
Chevon Rumble, West Haven, CT
Chloe Gorman, Guilford, CT
Chloe Lecy, Quaker Hill, CT
Christian Gamauf, Oxford, CT
Christina Costa, Simsbury, CT
Christina Smith, Branford, CT
Christine Cagle, East Hampton, CT
Christopher Richards, Wethersfield, CT
Christopher Rzasa, ANSONIA, CT
Claire Mora, Monroe, CT
Clare Joyce, Trumbull, CT
Clifford Allderige, Hamden, CT
Clive Griffiths, Bridgeport, CT
Cole Staples, Bristol, CT
Colin Gleed, West Haven, CT
Colleen Gaffey, Meriden, CT
Connor Welz, Plainville, CT
Cory Williams, Branford, CT
Courtney Dickey, Waterbury, CT
Courtney Kerrigan, Stratford, CT
Courtney Mocarski, Stratford, CT
Courtney Pesce, Cheshire, CT
Cynthia Colon, Milford, CT
Dallas Swain, Waterbury, CT
Damaris Garcia, Bridgeport, CT
Danae Sawchyn, Woodbury, CT
Daniel Emmans, Danbury, CT
Daniel Hotham, Prospect, CT
Daniel Taylor, Sherman, CT
Daniela Nunez, milford, CT
Danielle Bifolck, Vernon, CT
Danielle Franceschini, Shelton, CT
Danielle Klaskin, Madison, CT
Daria Kraszewska, Shelton, CT
David Bakies, Danbury, CT
David Betters, Terryville, CT
David Chouinard, Oakville, CT
David Della Penna, Ellington, CT
David Difabio, Trumbull, CT
David Diosa, West Haven, CT
David Notholt, Milford, CT
David Vieira, Shelton, CT
Davide Lecky, Bridgeport, CT
Deanna Scotto, Meriden, CT
Derek Pearson, Southbury, CT
Destani Alvarez, Stratford, CT
Destany Funteral-Fine, Derby, CT
Destany Williams, Meriden, CT
Devin Peterson, Middletown, CT
Diana Cruz, Waterbury, CT
Donald Dostie, Waterbury, CT
Donald Emanuel Iii, Prospect, CT
Donte Brooks, Hamden, CT
Douglas Ceci, Westbrook, CT
Eddy Cordova, West Haven, CT
Edward Coe, Shelton, CT
Elaina DiSalvo, Lake Grove, NY
Elaine Hegedus, Stratford, CT
Elena Gjonbalaj, Derby, CT
Elias Rosario, Bridgeport, CT
Elisabeth Cerino, Stratford, CT
Elisabeth Heikkinen, Waterford, CT
Elisabeth Warren, West Haven, CT
Elizabeth Fengler, Wallingford, CT
Elyse Caron, Bristol, CT
Emani Martinez, West Haven, CT
Emelia Imperati, North Haven, CT
Emily Allen, Madsion, CT
Emily Aquilino, Stratford, CT
Emily Budds, Wallingford, CT
Emily DiAngelis, Watertown, CT
Emily Eckstrom, Bristol, CT
Emily Gaspar, Shelton, CT
Emily McElfresh, Oxford, CT
Emily Navarro, Milford, CT
Emily Velidow, Salem, CT
Emily Wolfe, Havertown, PA
Emma Clini, West Haven, CT
Emma Knauerhase, Portland, CT
Emma Norden, Branford, CT
Emma Tiso-Pagani, New Haven, CT
Emma Vansteenbergen, Guilford, CT
Eric Barbin, Trumbull, CT
Eric Nesmith, Bridgeport, CT
Erin Dillman, Milford, CT
Erin Fitzgerald, Shelton, CT
Erin Myles, Hamden, CT
Ethan Mehlin, Oakville, CT
Ethan Noble, Wallingford, CT
Evan Collier, Kenilworth, NJ
Evan Moyher, Seymour, CT
Ezhana Smith, Bridgeport, CT
Faith Jano, Ledyard, CT
Falecia Cabral, Pawcatuck, CT
Felicia Carey, Norwalk Ct, CT
Felicia Edwards, Killingworth, CT
Francisco Jorge, Trumbull, CT
Francisco Landolfi, New Haven, CT
Francisco Salinas, New Haven, CT
Gabriela Vazquez, Meriden, CT
Gabriella Perez, West Haven, CT
Gabrielle Giammattei, North Branford, CT
Gabrielle Giaquinto, hamden, CT
Gary Dixon, West Haven, CT
Gary Scaramella, Portland, CT
Gema Guevara, New Haven, CT
Gena Gonzalez, new haven, CT
George Rusu, Milford, CT
Georgienna Driver, West Haven, CT
Ghulam Noori, New Haven, CT
Gianna Mastroianni, North Haven, CT
Gianna Mendes, Middlefield, CT
Gillian Colbath, West Hartford, CT
Gillian Hotchkiss, Beacon Falls, CT
Gillian Mattern, Gales Ferry, CT
Gina Ricco, Seymour, CT
Gleeson Edwards, Guilford, CT
Gloria McPherson, New Haven, CT
Glory Previlus, Bridgeport, CT
Griffin Garabedian, Hamden, CT
Hailey Gordon, Niantic, CT
Hailey Reich, Trumbull, CT
Haley Boland, Waterbury, CT
Haley-Jo Copes, New Haven, CT
Hanaa Hussein, North Haven, CT
Hanxin Liu, Milford, CT
Harrison Stoffel, New Fairfield, CT
Heather Jameson, Naugatuck, CT
Heather Robinson, Shelton, CT
Heidi Schulte, Bethany, CT
Herlinda Nieves, Waterbury, CT
Holly Bousquet, groton, CT
Holly Izzo, Prospect, CT
Ian Reid, Hamden, CT
Imani Manick-highsmith, New Haven, CT
Imani Smith, New Haven, CT
Isabel Hernandez, Norwalk, CT
Isabella Corradi, Cheshire, CT
Jaclyn Pierce, Glastonbury, CT
Jacob Santos, Oakdale, CT
Jade Serrano, Shelton, CT
Jade Tran, East Haven, CT
Jagoda Minorska, West hartford, CT
Jake Delguidice, East Haven, CT
Jake Pluchino, Hamden, CT
James Berkovich, Milford, CT
James Brown, Cheshire, CT
James Hunt, Manchester, CT
Jaquan Nelson, New Haven, CT
Jared Dennehy, Cheshire, CT
Jared Simpson, Milford, CT
Jarod McAnern, Branford, CT
Jasmine Benavides, Ansonia, CT
Jason Carubia, Branford, CT
Jason Edwards, Ansonia, CT
Javieska Acosta, New Haven, CT
Jay Cohen, Branford, CT
Jaymie Morales, Stratford, CT
Jazmin Albanese, Waterbury, CT
Jazmin Jimenez, Hamden, CT
Jazmin Zambrano, Ansonia, CT
Jazmyn Martinez, Middletown, NY
Jean Jude Rousseau, New Haven, CT
Jean Santos Ortiz, bridgeport, CT
Jedrek Wittenberger, Monroe, CT
Jeffrey Gill, Hamden, CT
Jenahn Dawson, West Haven, CT
Jenna Boccio, Southington, CT
Jenna Cannata, Cheshire, CT
Jenna Cianciolo, Watertown, CT
Jenna Palermo, Shelton, CT
Jenna Reeser, Oakville, CT
Jenna Stepleman, Derby, CT
Jennifer Crandall, Durham, CT
Jeremy Farrell, Brookfield, CT
Jeremy Grant, Milford, CT
Jerica Olson, Woodbury, CT
Jeshanah Berkeley, Hamden, CT
Jessica Guerrucci, Stratford, CT
Jessica Hendley, Middlefield, CT
Jessica Holman, Medfield, MA
Jessica Petry, Hamden, CT
Jessica Shiels, Meriden, CT
Jessie Meyer, Branford, CT
Jhaaron Wallace, Hartford, CT
Jillian Davis, Milford, CT
Jillian Lenti, Wallingford, CT
Jillian Martins, Trumbull, CT
Joann Lehr, Branford, CT
Joanna Barragan, East Haven, CT
Joaquin Selmeski, East Lyme, CT
Joey Pascale, West Haven, CT
Johanna Wahlen, Karlsruhe,
John Blodgett, Milford, CT
John Curley, Wolcott, CT
John Debiase, Prospect, CT
John Murphy, Glastonbury, CT
John Saksa, Shelton, CT
John Strezo, Burlington, MA
John Wells, West Hartford, CT
Johnathan Moore, West Haven, CT
Jonathan Geraldino, Bridgeport, CT
Jonathan Godfrey, North Haven, CT
Jonathan Meyers, Cheshire, CT
Jordan Dean, Waterbury, CT
Jordan Shaw, Wallingford, CT
Joseph Gentile, Norwalk, CT
Joseph Pacific, Stratford, CT
Joseph Schairer, Northford, CT
Joshua Brown, Stratford, CT
Joshua Cortes, Hamden, CT
Joshua Diglio, Wallingford, CT
Joshua Fitzpatrick, Beacon Falls, CT
Joshua Fraser, Woodbridge, CT
Joshua Pulfrey, Bridgeport, CT
Judaen Brown, Ansonia, CT
Julia Aubrey, Trumbull, CT
Julia Bowen, Branford, CT
Julia Hall, Wallingford, CT
Julia Honan, Westbrook, CT
Julia Meyerovich, Trumbull, CT
Julia Munroe, Branford, CT
Julia Napolitano, Wolcott, CT
Julia Rich, Burlington, CT
Juliana Dimascia, Oakville, CT
Juliana Santos, Newington, CT
Juliana Thomasson, East Haven, CT
Julianna Charity, Monroe, CT
Julie Gagliardi, Cheshire, CT
Justin Beam, East Haven, CT
Justin Hitchcock, Wolcott, CT
Justin Lopez, West Haven, CT
Justin Veilleux, Branford, CT
Justine Roy, Wallingford, CT
Kacie Gagner, Meriden, CT
Kaitlin Kiely, Milford, CT
Kaitlyn Regan, East Haven, CT
Kali Pliego, Plantsville, CT
Kamol Usmonov, Guilford, CT
Kanita Mote, Hamden, CT
Karl Grannan, Canaan, CT
Karli Palmer, Willington, CT
Karlyn Jackson, Hamden, CT
Kasie Kelly, North Haven, CT
Kassandra Tamburrino, Ansonia, CT
Katelyn Lillquist, Branford, CT
Katelyn Ross, Stamford, CT
Katherine Brown, Wallingford, CT
Katherine Granke, Long Valley, NJ
Katherine Koscinski, Monroe, CT
Katherine Matos, West Haven, CT
Katherine Noske, South Windsor, CT
Kathleen Slavin, Rocky Hill, CT
Kathryn Farrell, Brooklyn, CT
Kathryn Keene, Meriden, CT
Katie-Ann Cervone, Stratford, CT
Kayla Krenicki, Bristol, CT
Kaylie Martin, Milford, CT
Keara Loughlin, Lowell, MA
Keith Williams, Waterbury, CT
Kelsey Jacobs, East Windsor, CT
Kelvin Mintah, New Haven, CT
Kennan Martin, South Glastonbury, CT
Kerry Rhone, Hamden, CT
Kevin Chesler, Milford, CT
Kevin Inahuazo, New Haven, CT
Kevin Kuna, Shelton, CT
Kevin Redline, Hamden, CT
Kevin Scotton, Middletown, CT
Keylea Brothers, Lexington, KY
Khushbu Patel, Wallingford, CT
Kimberley Goulbourne, New Haven, CT
Klayton Ferguson, Mystic, CT
Krista Lencovich, Shelton, CT
Kristelle Jasmine Caslangen, Wallingford, CT
Kristina Borelli, Wallingford, CT
Kristopher Dicocco, Trumbull, CT
Kun Lee, Stamford, CT
Kwabena Appiah-yeboah, Manchester, CT
Kya O’Donnell, Cheshire, CT
Kyle Broderick, Trumbull, CT
Kyle Dimaio, Hamden, CT
Kyle Ellis, Madison, CT
Kyle Ostrum, North Haven, CT
Kyler Wesner, East Hampton, CT
Kylie Vaccarelli, Prospect, CT
Kyra Jayne Catubig, West Haven, CT
Kyrstin Schofield, Naugatuck, CT
Laryssa Rosada, Fairfield, CT
Laura Abreu, Hamden, CT
Laura Rizzo, New Haven, CT
Laura Welch, Wallingford, CT
Lauren Brady, North Branford, CT
Lauren Brideau, Shelton, CT
Lauren DeNomme, Trumbull, CT
Lauren DeSautelle, Shelton, CT
Lauren Frymus, Oxford, CT
Lauren Reilly, Naugatuck, CT
Lauren Wince, Hamden, CT
Lawrence Grannan, Milford, CT
Lea Jalbert, Avon, CT
Leah Hushion, Newtown, CT
Leah Sause, Wallingford, CT
Leslie Garcia, Norwalk, CT
Leslie Torres, West Haven, CT
Levi Reynolds, Woodbury, CT
Lexi Assenza, Monroe, CT
Lia Davido, Middletown, NJ
Liam Norton, Bethany, CT
Lily Barragan, East Haven, CT
Lily Hackett, Cheshire, CT
Lindsey Neri, Westbrook, CT
Lisbely Rodriguez, Ansonia, CT
Lloyd Wells, Milford, CT
Lorenzo Burgos, Wethersfield, CT
Lorette Feivelson, Bristol, CT
Lori Dube, Naugatuck, CT
Louie Krak, New Haven, CT
Luana Braga, Bridgeport, CT
Luke Marren, Fairfield, CT
Luke McDermott Grandpre, Cromwell, CT
Lupita Barajas, Stratford, CT
Lynandro Simmons, West Haven, CT
Mackenzie Dowling, Roxbury, CT
Madeleine Bergeron, Westbrook, CT
Madelyn Vinsel, Guilford, CT
Madison Csejka, Orange, CT
Madison Dunbar, Danbury, CT
Madison Edson, Milford, CT
Madison Feshler, Middletown, CT
Madison Lazaro, Stratford, CT
Maeve Cunningham, Branford, CT
Maeve Rourke, Milford, CT
Maile Chaplar, Old Saybrook, CT
Majla Isaku, Woodbridge, CT
Makenna Wollmann, Burlington, CT
Mallery Breban, Milford, CT
Marcello Catapano, Milford, CT
Marcus Krodel, Quaker Hill, CT
Margaret St Pierre, Meriden, CT
Maria Saracco, Hamden, CT
Maria Zurita, Hamden, CT
Mariam Osman, Hamden, CT
Marisa Donarumo, Wallingford, CT
Marisa Misbach, New Haven, CT
Marissa Simos, Guilford, CT
Martin Lippai, Naugatuck, CT
Mary Franqui, Stratford, CT
Mary Griesbacker, New Haven, CT
Mary Rudzis, Newington, CT
Mary Spodnick, Orange, CT
Marykate Fallon, Milford, CT
Matthew Andersen, New Haven, CT
Matthew Johnson, Stamford, CT
Matthew Laydon, Wallingford, CT
Matthew Torrisi, Southington, CT
Max Bickley, Guilford, CT
Max Vadakin, Canaan, CT
Maya Dunn, North Haven, CT
Mecca Holiday, Natick, MA
Megan Baker, West Hartford, CT
Megan Corbett-Baril, Hamden, CT
Megan Kelly, Shelton, CT
Megan McNivens, Old Saybrook, CT
Megan Olszewski, Sandy Hook, CT
Megan Schultz, Trumbull, CT
Megan-leigh Larsen, Clinton, CT
Meghan McDowell, Milford, CT
Meghan Olson, Wolcott, CT
Melanie Byron, Shelton, CT
Melanie Cardone, north haven, CT
Melanie Castillo, Stratford, CT
Melanie Taraskewich, Naugatuck, CT
Melissa Jagrosse, West Haven, CT
Melissa Palma Cuapio, East Haven, CT
Melissa Villa, West Haven, CT
Mengxia Xu, Orange, CT
Meredith Jessey, Branford, CT
Mia Discipio, Easton, CT
Michael Barile, East Haven, CT
Michael Brighindi, Shelton, CT
Michael Chernesky, Shelton, CT
Michael Faiella, Ansonia, CT
Michael Grillo, East Haven, CT
Michael Lauer, Naugatuck, CT
Michael Prezioso, Milford, CT
Michael Smith, Middletown, CT
Michaela Tiani, North Branford, CT
Michel Pascal, New Haven, CT
Michele Furnaros, Stamford, CT
Michelle Dash, Wallingford, CT
Michelle Devito, Westport, CT
Michelle Hesse, New Haven, CT
Michelle Quero, Antioch, IL
Miguel Diaz, Bridgeport, CT
Miranda Carbajal, Prospect, CT
Miranda Love, New Haven, CT
Mitchell Graham, Cheshire, CT
Molly Flanagan, Milford, CT
Molly Major, Madison, CT
Momen Shraiki, Branford, CT
Morgan Hanks, Windsor, CT
Morgan Jasmin, North Haven, CT
Morgan Velez, Wolcott, CT
Muhammet Faruk Senturk, Madison, CT
Natalie Hinton, Norwalk, CT
Natasha Tarbell, Old Saybrook, CT
Nathanael DiDomizio, Bantam, CT
Nathanael Scaniffe, Hamden, CT
Nelly Quito, Hamden, CT
Netania Espinal, Middlebury, CT
Nicholas Alexiades, Woodbridge, CT
Nicholas Bottone, Bethany, CT
Nicholas Crispi, North Haven, CT
Nicholas Demet, Old Lyme, CT
Nicholas Devito, Milford, CT
Nicholas Knouse, Monroe, CT
Nicholas Lemekha, Stamford, CT
Nicholas Talarico, Norwalk, CT
Nicole Dunlop, North Haven, CT
Nicole Healy, Naugatuck, CT
Nicole Huntsman, Bridgeport, CT
Nicole Valenti, Trumbull, CT
Nicole Zielinski, East Haven, CT
Nicolette Niedzwiecki, Shelton, CT
Nina Kestenbaum, West Hartford, CT
Noah Abbatemarco, Hamden, CT
Noah Jackson, Groton, CT
Noel Lorde, Hamden, CT
Noel Rieth, Meriden, CT
Noel Womack, Hamden, CT
Nolan Cloutier, Wallingford, CT
Noureen Nassra, Stratford, CT
Olivia Davenport, Cromwell, CT
Olivia Fumiatti, Madison, CT
Olivia Nolen, Bridgeport, CT
Onshouda Shaban, Meriden, CT
Paige Darcy, Southington, CT
Paige Hansen, Kings Park, NY
Paige Schwarz, Milford, CT
Patricia Lakomy, Shelton, CT
Patrick Moore, Fayetteville, NC
Patrick Murphy, Cheshire, CT
Paul Harris, Monroe, CT
Paul Mckee, Trumbull, CT
Paul Nicholas, Milford, CT
Paul Viebranz, Shelton, CT
Paulina Cherkasov, Trumbull, CT
Perpetual Taylor, Cromwell, CT
Peter Keefe, Orange, CT
Peter Mceachern, Hamden, CT
Peter Tallardy II, Branford, CT
Prarthna Patel, Wallingford, CT
Princess Bart-addison, Bronx, NY
Raby Gueye, New haven, CT
Rachael Radwill, Milford, CT
Rachel Cunha, Brookfield, CT
Rachel Genovese, Naugatuck, CT
Rachel Giannettino, Oxford, CT
Rachel Kelsall, New Haven, CT
Rachel Martineau, Northfield, CT
Rachel Zagielski, Waterbury, CT
Rachelle Edwards, Hamden, CT
Raina Lambert, Bristol, CT
Rashida Trawick, Waterbury, CT
Rayleen Paret, New Haven, CT
Rebecca Kuzmich, Stratford, CT
Rebecca Talbot, Ansonia, CT
Rebecca Taylor, Shelton, CT
Regina Roper, Naugatuck, CT
Rehawn Hussain, Woodbridge, CT
Rene Rivera, New Britain, CT
Renee Chabot, Oakville, CT
Renee Collett, Hamden, CT
Rian Tucci, Ridgefield, CT
Richard Beverley, naugatuck, CT
Richard Cartier, New Haven, CT
Richard Szeligowski, Branford, CT
Richard Vollmer, Madison, CT
Robert Busque, Amston, CT
Robert Gonzalez, Manchester, CT
Roberto Munoz, Monroe, CT
Romario Cerrato, New Haven, CT
Rosa Colon, NORWALK, CT
Rosabella Ziou, New Haven, CT
Roxanne Buzinsky, Wallingford, CT
Ruben Sosa, Waterbury, CT
Ryan Berry, Shelton, CT
Ryan Cafaro, Ansonia, CT
Ryan Doko, Waterbury, CT
Ryan Fritz, Trumbull, CT
Ryan Gallo, Brookfield, CT
Ryan Harvey, North Haven, CT
Ryan Stickles, Sharon, CT
Samantha DeMarco, Milford, CT
Samantha Groskritz, Granby, CT
Samantha Ricci, Norwalk, CT
Samantha Rothermel-Peters, New Haven, CT
Samantha Wandling, New London, CT
Samuel Vazquez, Hamden, CT
Sara Sinchak, Milford, CT
Sarah Carroll, Enfield, CT
Sarah Carter, Newtown, CT
Sarah Crosby, Coventry, CT
Sarah Dionne, West Haven, CT
Sarah Garcia, New Haven, CT
Sarah Houde, Wallingford, CT
Sarah Wall, Harwinton, CT
Sarina Maynard, Oakville, CT
Scott Lafontaine, East Haven, CT
Sean Carvalho, Naugatuck, CT
Sean Chesler, Milford, CT
Sean Reilly, Trumbull, CT
Sebastian Gonzalez, Hamden, CT
Selena Morales, Bridgeport, CT
Seong Seok, Branford, CT
Sergio Escobar, Bridgeport, CT
Seth Shuster, Shelton, CT
Shaina-Lynn Evanko, Sandy Hook, CT
Shania Ramnath, Stamford, CT
Shannon Barrett, Gales Ferry, CT
Shannon Halloran, Branford, CT
Shannon Wynne, Old Saybrook, CT
Shantele Avila, Bridgeport, CT
Shaun Larson, Madison, CT
Shaunea Green, New Haven, CT
Shavonne Sims, Hamden, CT
Shawn Bomar, New Haven, CT
Shawn Scalora, Kensington, CT
Shawna Wortz, Milford, CT
Shelby Cox, Guilford, CT
Shelby Mendillo, Derby, CT
Sherri Rabin, Stratford, CT
Shqiponja Kuka, Derby, CT
Sidney Jones, Hartford, CT
Sierra Mayerson, Brookfield, CT
Sierra Weum, Lebanon, CT
Sonia Morant, Wethersfield, CT
Sonya Taylor, Milford, CT
Sophia Oneto, Prospect, CT
Sophia Porretta, Guilford, CT
Sophia Whipple, Colchester, CT
Stefany Barbagallo, Plainville, CT
Stefany Mitchell, Milford, CT
Stephanie Bellofiore, Trumbull, CT
Stephanie Gagne, Meriden, CT
Stephanie Preising, Stamford, CT
Stephanie Richard, Naugatuck, CT
Stephanie Sanchez, North Haven, CT
Stephanie Sirois, Cheshire, CT
Stephanie Turcotte, Cheshire, CT
Stephanie Viola, Norwalk, CT
Stephen Duncanson, Stratford, CT
Stephen Furr, North Branford, CT
Stephen Murray, Milford, CT
Stevie Fell, Naugatuck, CT
Susan Anthony, West Haven, CT
Susan Leeper, Beacon Falls, CT
Sydney Carter, Derby, CT
Sydney Lee, Chester, CT
Sydney Sutcliffe, Madison, CT
Syed Ahmed, Branford, CT
Syeda Minahil Gilani, Bridgeport, CT
Tameka Ruddock, Windsor, CT
Tamera Sternberger, New Haven, CT
Tamonda Griffiths, Milford, CT
Tatyana Buddington, New Haven, CT
Taylar Forte, Wolcott, CT
Taylor Goffredo, Wolcott, CT
Taylor Hall, Waterbury, CT
Taylor Tenenbaum, South Windsor, CT
Taylor Thomas, Yonkers, NY
Teresa Kraszewski, East Haven, CT
Terri Davis, Milford, CT
Terri Jordan, Manchester, CT
Tess Buschmann, East Haddam, CT
Tessa McNaboe, Burlington, CT
Thalia Feliciano, new haven, CT
Therese Ziaks, Branford, CT
Thomas Birmingham, Brookfield, CT
Thomas Bishop, Cheshire, CT
Thomas Hoang, East Haven, CT
Thomas Pelton, Portland, CT
Thomas Poirier, Naugatuck, CT
Thomas Sullivan, Stratford, CT
Tianna Thomas, West Haven, CT
Tiara Guagenti, Seymour, CT
Tienna-Lynn Fisher, New Haven, CT
Tiffanie Edwards, Bridgeport, CT
Tiffany Ortega, Bridgeport, CT
Timothy Abbott, Stamford, CT
Tom Berisha, Darien, CT
Tomas Stisi, Shelton, CT
Toni Sousa, Newington, CT
Tracy Henri, Ansonia, CT
Tranisha Blackwell, Bridgeport, CT
Trent Kaisen, Guilford, CT
Troy Stegman, Wethersfield, CT
Ty-zhayia Brown, New Haven, CT
Tyler Criscuolo, Branford, CT
Tyler Feger, Kensington, CT
Tyler Japs, Wolcott, CT
Tyler Korponai, Stratford, CT
Tyler Newkirk, West Haven, CT
Valdes Rival, Bridgeport, CT
Valerie Roberts, Shelton, CT
Vanessa Gullotta, Oakville, CT
Vasana Francois, Bethany, CT
Victoria Bresnahan, West Haven, CT
Victoria Lacafta, Storrs Mansfield, CT
Victoria O’Malley, Shelton, CT
Victoria Young, New Haven, CT
Vinali Patel, East Haven, CT
Vincent D’Angelo, Shelton, CT
Vittoria Cristante, North Branford, CT
Weston Gambardella, West Haven, CT
William Aliou, Derby, CT
Wonkyun Moon, Fairfield, CT

BUSINESS

Abigail Hurlbert, Thomaston, CT
Addrianna Raney, Meriden, CT
Aiden Braumann, Guilford, CT
Alejandro Quijada, West Haven, CT
Alexa Ciarleglio, Branford, CT
Alexandra Comeau, Wethersfield, CT
Alexandra Mercurio, Monroe, CT
Alexandra Sosa, Trumbull, CT
Alexis Young, Hamden, CT
Alicia Fetherston, Madison, CT
Alicia Pelletier, Wallingford, CT
Allison Misbach, Meriden, CT
Allison Pham, New Milford, CT
Amanda Hawkins, ,
Amber Schultz, Monroe, CT
Anastasia Esposito, Orange, CT
Andrea Gudino, Stamford, CT
Andres Chavez, Stratford, CT
Angela Gambino, Wallingford, CT
Ann Bosio, Canaan, CT
Anna Cruz, New Haven, CT
Anna Gemesi, Seymour, CT
Anthony Zambito, Ridgewood, NJ
Antonietta Siconolfi, Naugatuck, CT
Antonio Demartino, Hamden, CT
Ashley Angers, Wethersfield, CT
Asma Labonno, Meriden, CT
Avneet Benipal, Branford, CT
Brandon Lirio, Newington, CT
Brandon Pelzer, Cambria Heights, NY
Brendan Sternbach, Milford, CT
Brent Biernat, Avon, CT
Brigid Sullivan, Guilford, CT
Brittany Squires, Ansonia, CT
Brittany Tompkins, Bantam, CT
Brooke Grand, Shelton, CT
Bryan Sapione, Ansonia, CT
Bryanna Gonski, Milford, CT
Caitlyn Carrafiello, Stratford, CT
Camry Evans, Stamford, CT
Casey Coassin, New Haven, CT
Cassandra Paolillo, Branford, CT
Catherine Wheeler, East Haven, CT
Charles Winters, Northford, CT
Charlotte McMillan, Brookfield, CT
Christian Krysinski, Ansonia, CT
Christian Sgro, Northford, CT
Christine Stackhouse, Terryville, CT
Christopher Brockett, North Haven, CT
Christopher LeBeau, Bristol, CT
Cierra Green, Seymour, CT
Cody Conlon, Bethlehem, CT
Corrine Daley, Branford, CT
Courtney Butler, Branford, CT
Daelyn Yasgar, Wallingford, CT
Daniel Horvath, New Haven, CT
Daniel Klein, Woodbridge, CT
David Petreycik, Stratford, CT
Dean Loehn, Stratford, CT
Diamani Seide, norwalk, CT
Eddie Diaz, New haven, CT
Eldi Shahini, Ansonia, CT
Elise Abu-Sitteh, West Haven, CT
Elizabeth Novoa, Cromwell, CT
Emily Rossini, West Hartford, CT
Emily Taylor, Guilford, CT
Emma Johnson, Milford, CT
Emma Singer, Milford, CT
Erica Gray, Orange, CT
Ericka Norberg, Newtown, CT
Erin Mockler, North Haven, CT
Esosa Enagbare, Glastonbury, CT
Fabrizio Espinal, New Haven, CT
Francesca Pepe, Branford, CT
Gabriella Welsh, Aston, PA
Gabriella Zuk, Southington, CT
Gabrielle Lago, Warren, CT
Gilberto Hernandez, Meriden, CT
Gina Cabrera, New Haven, CT
Gina Marie Ferrigno, East Haven, CT
Giovanni Sciarappa, Seymour, CT
Hannah Pham, Trumbull, CT
Heather Henley, Clinton, CT
Helen Martinez, Derby, CT
Isabel Pocock, Guilford, CT
Iuliia Andersen, Riverside, CT
Ivette Santiago, Bridgeport, CT
Jamie Mulone, Guilford, CT
Jamiy Burey, Shelton, CT
Jason D’addio, Hamden, CT
Jason Moss, Shelton, CT
Jazzminda Acevedo, Bridgeport, CT
Jeet Patel, New Haven, CT
Jenna Zakala, Rome, NY
Jennifer Rondo, Branford, CT
Jessica Gray, Torrington, CT
Jessica Markland, Ivoryton, CT
Jevon Salmon, Stratford, CT
Jeymi Aguero- Hernandez, Torrington, CT
Jillian Korwek, East Haven, CT
John Fitzgerald, North Haven, CT
John Mezzanotte, Killingworth, CT
John Turenne, Wallingford, CT
Jonathan Diaz, Bridgeport, CT
Jordan Romeo, New Haven, CT
Joseph Amarante, Bethany, CT
Joseph Hennessey, Ansonia, CT
Joseph Mayglothling, Stamford, CT
Joseph Rocco, Wolcott, CT
Joshua Rivera, Waterbury, CT
Joshua Rosenthal, Norwich, CT
Judaya Foster, Hartford, CT
Julia Andrelczyk, Naugatuck, CT
Julia Dichello, Meriden, CT
Julia Pelletier, Wallingford, CT
Justin Paolillo, North Haven, CT
Justin Sprague, Seymour, CT
Kacie Velasquez, Stratford, CT
Kai Huang, Cheshire, CT
Kaitlyn Lucas, Clinton, CT
Karol Larrea, Hamden, CT
Katelin Rowe, Branford, CT
Katherine Smith, Cheshire, CT
Kendra Savage, Hamden, CT
Kevin Garcia, Norwalk, CT
Kevin Ledezma, Stratford, CT
Kevin Rivera, Durham, CT
Kiersten Snyder, Waterbury, CT
Kirill Chernyak, Milford, CT
Kristina Pascarelli, Durham, CT
Larissa Topalis, Ledyard, CT
Lashay Rush, East Haven, CT
Lauren Segal, Cheshire, CT
Leah Martino, Branford, CT
Lindsay Zabawar, West Haven, CT
Lindsey Pierce, Naugatuck, CT
Ling Liu, Woodbridge, CT
Lissette Rivera, West Haven, CT
Logan Juniewic, North Haven, CT
Louis Greenway-tambini, Nottingham,
Lukas Garcia, Suffield, CT
Luke Velez, Killingworth, CT
Madeline Turiano, Milford, CT
Madison St. John, Plainville, CT
Madison Trask, Southington, CT
Marcelina Falowska, Bridgeport, CT
Marckendy Jean-Baptiste, Waterbury, CT
Marjae Jackson, Stratford, CT
Marta Brzostowska, Shelton, CT
Matthew DeFrancesco, West Haven, CT
Matthew Giambazi, Shelton, CT
Matthew Schmith, Shelton, CT
Max Mattia, North Haven, CT
Meredith Murphy, Thomaston, CT
Michael Burek, Southington, CT
Michael Sheridan, Milford, CT
Michael Yedowitz, New Milford, CT
Mikayla Hartman-Brown, Stratford, CT
Mileidy Quintero, Bridgeport, CT
Mitchell Cascella, Fairfield, CT
Modeste Koicou-Hangban, New Haven, CT
Moriah Ferguson, Windsor, CT
Muhaymina Plair, New Haven, CT
Natalia Wylezinski, North Branford, CT
Nathan Owens, Hamden, CT
Nicholis Delbuono, Waterbury, CT
Nicole Kopek, Milford, CT
Nicole Santos, Stratford, CT
Nikita Martynau, Stratford, CT
Nina Filippone, Ansonia, CT
Noah Miree, Spring, TX
Olivia Hayes, Stratford, CT
Paige Decker, Millbrook, NY
Patrick Fitzgerald, Hamden, CT
Patrick Mckiernan, Wallingford, CT
Paul Stafstrom, Fairfield, CT
Perry Vincenzi, Trumbull, CT
Phillip Miklovich, Stratford, CT
Raihan Ahmed, Seymour, CT
Ramesh Reid, Shelton, CT
Randy Boyne, Bristol, CT
Redona Karamanaj, Wethersfield, CT
Rex Tran, East Haven, CT
Rigoberto Escalera, New Haven, CT
Robert Carrier, New Haven, CT
Robert Koripsky, Stratford, CT
Robert LoRicco, Guilford, CT
Robert Romero, Darien, CT
Robert Sementilli, Monroe, CT
Ross Roberts, Cheshire, CT
Ryan Miner, Oakdale, CT
Ryan Shalagan, Cheshire, CT
Sabri Akter, Unionville, CT
Sage Albino, Naugatuck, CT
Sara Corbeil, Meriden, CT
Sara Gaccione, North Stonington, CT
Sara Sebastjanska, Seymour, CT
Sarah Santini, Orange, CT
Scott Bohannon, New Haven, CT
Seungwon Lee, Woodbridge, CT
Shaka Gibson, West Haven, CT
Shayla Robinson, Stratford, CT
Shivam Patel, Killington, VT
Shivam Patel, New Haven, CT
Shivani Patel, Norwalk, CT
Staci Goldstein, Weston, CT
Stephanie Blazzi, Monroe, CT
Stuart Devotie, Fairfield, CT
Sydona Tregoning, Durham, CT
Taylor Chisholm, Bridgeport, CT
Tiffany Hinton, Bridgeport, CT
Tina-Marie Valente, North Haven, CT
Trevor O’Malley, Oxford, CT
Tyler D’urso, Orange, CT
Um-e-aimen Um-e-aimen, Hamden, CT
Um-e-maryam Um-e-maryam, Hamden, CT
Valerie Zheng, New Haven, CT
Victoria Neves, Shelton, CT
Victoria Tavares, Hamden, CT
Weens Simon, Fort Myers, FL
Xhin Llenga, Woodbury, CT
Yenny Bayas, West Haven, CT
Zachary Heche, Trumbull, CT
Zain Haseeb, Shelton, CT

EDUCATION

Abigael Bosman, Cheshire, CT
Abigail Hanlon, Brookfield, CT
Alexandra Mills, Danbury, CT
Alexandria Rosenbeck, Meriden, CT
Alexia Reyes, Newington, CT
Alexis Tucker, Sandy Hook, CT
Alice Valinsky, Naugatuck, CT
Alison Dempsey, Cheshire, CT
Alyssa Bellizzi, Newington, CT
Alyssa Donovan, New London, CT
Alyssa Gorman, Monroe, CT
Alyssa Kopjanski, Cheshire, CT
Alyssa Korzon, Beacon Falls, CT
Alyssa Martorelli, Middlebury, CT
Alyssa Santiago, Stratford, CT
Amanda Daugherty, Hamden, CT
Amanda Diurno, Stratford, CT
Amanda Gelada, Plantsville, CT
Amanda Pfohl, Trumbull, CT
Amanda Rosabella, Riverside, CT
Amaris Forte, Saint Albans, NY
Amber Adams, Meriden, CT
Amber Beliveau, Beacon Falls, CT
Amy Guo, Middlebury, CT
Anastasia Wilson, Moodus, CT
Angela Markiewicz, Waterbury, CT
Anna Cullen, Fairfield, CT
Annamarie Slevinsky, Terryville, CT
Arielle Holloway, New Haven, CT
Ashley Ayers, Derby, CT
Ashley Bosco, Monroe, CT
Ashley Connolly, Shelton, CT
Ashley Streeto, Guilford, CT
Brian Myers, Westport, CT
Briana Lucatino, Northford, CT
Briana Patterson, New Haven, CT
Brianna Grippo, East Haven, CT
Brittany Turk, Westbrook, CT
Brittany Zambiella, Oakville, CT
Cailey Howser, Litchfield, CT
Cailyn Aichelman, Shelton, CT
Cansu Citlak, New Haven, CT
Carlie Vaillancourt, Waterbury, CT
Carly Stopper, Wallingford, CT
Carmen Ruano, Bridgeport, CT
Caroline Ecke, Prospect, CT
Casey Jackson, Higganum, CT
Cassandra Terrusa, Wallingford, CT
Cassidy Cappannelli, Chappaqua, NY
Chelsea Brandt, East Haven, CT
Christina Mazzeo, Stratford, CT
Christina Silva, East Lyme, CT
Christina Zaino, West Haven, CT
Christopher Buckridge, New Haven, CT
Christopher Hughes, Orange, CT
Cody Bergeron, Fairfield, CT
Colleen Isberg, Oxford, CT
Colleen Oesterle, Monroe, CT
Courtney Jorde, Katonah, NY
Courtney Pecora, New Milford, CT
Danielle McMahon, Stratford, CT
Danielle Sullivan, Oakdale, CT
Deidra O’Connor, East Haven, CT
Deja Daniels, Bridgeport, CT
Delaney Vumback, Westbrook, CT
Devin Lynch, Watertown, CT
Elizabeth Gargano, Naugatuck, CT
Emily Caffrey, Wolcott, CT
Emily DeSorbo, North Branford, CT
Emma Harter, Woodbury, CT
Emma Schober, Trumbull, CT
Emma Soltis, Trumbull, CT
Gabriela Jarrin, Bridgeport, CT
Gabriella Belli, Wallingford, CT
Gabriella Critelli, White Plains, NY
Gabriella D’Elia, Prospect, CT
Gabriella Lavorgna, Northford, CT
Gabrielle Camarero, Stratford, CT
Gabrielle Roy, Manchester, CT
Georgia-Nicolette Kassimis, Norwalk, CT
Gianna Acabbo, East Haven, CT
Gina Monelli, Stratford, CT
Gris Gutierrez Barrientos, Ansonia, CT
Haley Lepsik, Rocky Hill, CT
Halley Shambra, Trumbull, CT
Hannah Johnson, Milford, CT
Hannah Magson, Hamden, CT
Hannah O’Hazo, Harwinton, CT
Heather Uphold, Old Saybrook, CT
Heidi Matias, Danbury, CT
Hunter Komm, Wallingford, CT
Jake Velleco, Seymour, CT
James MacGovern, Wethersfield, CT
Jamie Longobardi, Derby, CT
Jana Bartomioli, Cos Cob, CT
Jasmine Decou, West Haven, CT
Jeff Haney, Oxford, CT
Jeffrey Garza, Danbury, CT
Jenna Quintiliano, Monroe, CT
Jennifer Dawson, Clinton, CT
Jennifer Weissauer, Milford, CT
Jenny Satagaj, Berlin, CT
Jessi Rudewicz, Wallingford, CT
Jessica Atkins, Pawcatuck, CT
Jessica Grote, Waterford, CT
Jessica LeClerc, Thomaston, CT
Jessica Maier, Enfield, CT
Jessica Minty, Shelton, CT
Jessica Orazietti, Shelton, CT
Jessica Reyes Palencia, Stamford, CT
Jessica Roginski, Norwalk, CT
Jillian Chambers, Shelby Township, MI
Jolee Parolise, Branford, CT
Jonathan Bourque, West Haven, CT
Jovanna Mancini, Woodbury, CT
Juan Medina, Naugatuck, CT
Julia Burns, Fairfield, CT
Julia Chambers, Norwalk, CT
Julia Raucci, West Haven, CT
Justine Winiarski, Coventry, CT
Kaily Gruttadauria, Stratford, CT
Kally Donlan, Westbrook, CT
Kalyrin Rivera, Waterbury, CT
Kara Jones, Pawcatuck, CT
Karlene Welles, Newington, CT
Kassandra Frey, Milford, CT
Katelin Adintori, Fairfield, CT
Katelyn Brodeur, Naugatuck, CT
Katelyn Limata, Cheshire, CT
Katherine Viteretto, Norwalk, CT
Kathleen Morton, Hamden, CT
Kayla Dickinson, New Haven, CT
Kayla Metzger, North Branford, CT
Keila Hernandez, New Haven, CT
Kelly Casale, Monroe, CT
Kelly Erazmus, Stratford, CT
Kelsey Monaghan, Guilford, CT
Kelsey Sabia, Wilton, CT
Kendra Kochol, Southington, CT
Kennedy Ballard, Brookfield, CT
Kennedy DelVecchio, North Haven, CT
Kiley Burrows, Naugatuck, CT
Kira Flynn, Sandy Hook, CT
Kristine Oulman, Easton, CT
Kylee Vitka-Lainey, Stratford, CT
Lamesha Randolph, West Haven, CT
Lauren Brainard, Stratford, CT
Lauren Granville, Sandy Hook, CT
Lauren Repetsky, Milford, CT
Lena Bisaccia, Chester, CT
Lori Donovan, Gales Ferry, CT
Madison Fornal, Middletown, CT
Maeghan Howard, Bethany, CT
Margaret Johnson, North Haven, CT
Maria Beltran, Middlebury, CT
Maria Labati, Sandy Hook, CT
Marisa D’angelo, Shelton, CT
Marisa Lenti, Wallingford, CT
Marisol Rivera, Norwalk, CT
Marissa Panzo, North Branford, CT
Mary Luz Heidtmann, West Haven, CT
Matthew Galezowski, Ansonia, CT
Meagan Dooley, Hamden, CT
Meaghan Dupuis, North Branford, CT
Meaghan McLaughlin, Bristol, CT
Megan Garner, Hamden, CT
Megan Gless, Shelton, CT
Megan Ralston, Suffield, CT
Megan Robertson, Stratford, CT
Melanie Vieira, Beacon Falls, CT
Melissa Biolo, Wolcott, CT
Melissa Tkacs-Soli, West Haven, CT
Michael Delgado, Fairfield, CT
Michael Manoni, Oxford, CT
Michael McClean, Stratford, CT
Mikayla Riccio, Shelton, CT
Mira El Turk, Hamden, CT
Miranda Crenshaw, Saint Paul, MN
Miranda Gursky, Watertown, CT
Mirlinda Dovolani, Stamford, CT
Moira Wynne, Cheshire, CT
Monica Reardon, Trumbull, CT
Nalleli Becerra, Norwalk, CT
Naomi Salamea, Norwalk, CT
Natalie Ferris, Shelton, CT
Nicholas Lucatino, Southbury, CT
Nicole Kiernan, Wallingford, CT
Nicole Thomas, Seymour, CT
Nicole Waibel, Fairfield, CT
Oleksandra Edwards, New London, CT
Orlian Senior, Trumbull, CT
Paige Raucci, Milford, CT
Paige Vollero, West Haven, CT
Paula Munoz-gonzalez, Hamden, CT
Peyton Northrop, Southbury, CT
Peyton Tiriolo, Cheshire, CT
Rachael Sawicki, West Haven, CT
Rachael Tyrrel, Cheshire, CT
Rachel Knight, Stamford, CT
Rachel Melia, Stamford, CT
Rachel Papa, Hamden, CT
Rachel Shea, Derby, CT
Rebecca Gregoire, Waterford, CT
Rebecca Roos, Fairfield, CT
Rebecca Welter, Ridgefield, CT
Renee Liquori, North Haven, CT
Renee Villarreal, Meriden, CT
Rita Spear, Bridgeport, CT
Robert Romano, Norwalk, CT
Rylee Bathrick, North Haven, CT
Sabrina Chevrette, Shelton, CT
Salvatore Tuozzola, Milford, CT
Samantha Chabot, Oakville, CT
Samantha Crans, Madison, CT
Samantha Koproski, Stamford, CT
Samantha Pryce, Suffield, CT
Sandra Britton, Woodbridge, CT
Sara Dibenedictis, Cheshire, CT
Sarah Foraker, Hamden, CT
Sarah Smith, Newtown, CT
Savannah Beecher, guilford, CT
Savannah Nido, Waterbury, CT
Sawyer Nicholas, Trumbull, CT
Shannon Searles, Naugatuck, CT
Shayne Catala, Wallingford, CT
Stache Jones, West Haven, CT
Sydney Mandeville, Oxford, CT
Sydney Wichmann, Granby, CT
Tanajhae Lomba, Bridgeport, CT
Tatiana Lorenzo, Meriden, CT
Taylor Bova, Orange, CT
Taylor Hurley, Canaan, CT
Taylor Labarbera, Danbury, CT
Taylor Macdowell, Glastonbury, CT
Taylor Oleksiak, Seymour, CT
Taylor Winder, Salem, CT
Tori Mazzarella, Rocky Hill, CT
Tracy Boyer, Westport, CT
Trevor Whalen, Rocky Hill, CT
Tyler Cancelli, Hamden, CT
Victor Orsini, Fairfield, CT
Victoria Davis, Stratford, CT
Victoria Louis, Windsor, CT
Wesley White, South WIndsor, CT
Xiomara Marrero, new haven, CT

HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES

Abby Rodrigue, Seymour, CT
Abigail Bamberger, New Haven, CT
Abigail Bensley, Malvern, PA
Adaeze Iwuchukwu, Berlin, CT
Adam Enoch, Meriden, CT
Adrianna Guerrera, Watertown, CT
Aja Diggs, Hamden, CT
Ajahrae McPherson, Bridgeport, CT
Alan-Michael Ziegler, Beacon Falls, CT
Alba Cruz, Stratford, CT
Alec Apuzzo, Wallingford, CT
Alexander Carotenuto, Shelton, CT
Alexander Wilbour, Glastonbury, CT
Alexander Woznicki, Orange, CT
Alexandra Leon, Bridgeport, CT
Alexandra Picasso, Hauppauge, NY
Alexandra Russo, Rocky Hill, CT
Alexandria Abbagnaro, New Haven, CT
Alexandria Benzi, North Branford, CT
Alexis Bickham, Ledyard, CT
Alexis Negron, Milldale, CT
Alexis Simons, South Windsor, CT
Alexis Trovarelli, Stratford, CT
Alexis Williams, Hartford, CT
Alexis Zhitomi, Shelton, CT
Alice Simmel, Trumbull, CT
Alisha Botelho, Danbury, CT
Allison Clark, Wilton, CT
Allison Edwards, New Fairfield, CT
Allison Noble, Newington, CT
Ally Morin-Viall, Windsor, CT
Allyson Starkey, Stratford, CT
Alycia Calabrese, Plymouth, CT
Alyssa Esteves, Prospect, CT
Alyssa Hoyt, Branford, CT
Alyssa Kassimis, Stratford, CT
Alyssa Laydon, North Haven, CT
Alyssa Maddern, West Haven, CT
Alyssa Parete, Wallingford, CT
Amalia Mahon, New Haven, CT
Amanda Cusumano, Trumbull, CT
Amanda Johnson, Seymour, CT
Amanda Sciola, Oakdale, CT
Amanda Solleck, Bristol, CT
Amber Archambault, Windsor Locks, CT
Amber Drobnak, East Haven, CT
Amy Borkowski, New Haven, CT
Amy Karlberg, Waterford, CT
Amy Kelly, West Haven, CT
Amy Orenstein, Guilford, CT
Anastasia Phillips, Norwalk, CT
Andrea Caceres-Autunno, New Haven, CT
Andrea Egan, Waterbury, CT
Andrea Greenwald, Norwalk, CT
Andrew Swift, Preston, CT
Anecia Gidden, Bridgeport, CT
Angela Chiaravalloti, Cheshire, CT
Angelica Colon, Hamden, CT
Angelica Gill, Glastonbury, CT
Angelina Volpe, North Haven, CT
Angelique Boyd, New Haven, CT
Anne Prusak, Fairfield, CT
Annie Kaczmarczyk, Plainville, CT
Annie Ricupero, Uncasville, CT
Anthony Lawson, New Britain, CT
Antoinette Jackson, East Hartford, CT
Antonio Pavic, North Branford, CT
April Meadows, Stratford, CT
Ariel Audette, Jewett City, CT
Ariella Piekarz, Madison, CT
Arthur Ziegler, Trumbull, CT
Aschlyn Dawson, Terryville, CT
Ashley Burkell, Wethersfield, CT
Ashley Kucharski, Burlington, CT
Ashley Schaffer, Monroe, CT
Ashley Stone, North Branford, CT
Audrey Gaboriault, Beverly, MA
Aurora Guadagnoli, Trumbull, CT
Averye Bassett, Cheshire, CT
Ayla Thurstan, Amston, CT
Beckett McEwen, Cheshire, CT
Benjamin Jose Paz, Stamford, CT
Benjamin Yambao, Shelton, CT
Bereniz Cote Luna, Hamden, CT
Bernice Aldarondo, Waterbury, CT
Bethany Meyer, Haddam, CT
Bianca Vernali, Bloomfield, CT
Brandon Burns, Cheshire, CT
Brenda Morgan, Wallingford, CT
Brenda Soares, Danbury, CT
Breyona Linton, East Hartford, CT
Briana Cotton, South Windsor, CT
Briana Sestito, West Haven, CT
Brianna Grande, West Hartford, CT
Brianna Hamilton, Meriden, CT
Brianna Migliarese, Monroe, CT
Bridget Forte, Wolcott, CT
Brielle Benson, Waterford, CT
Britney Ruffin, West Haven, CT
Brittany Czajkowski, Milford, CT
Brittany Dainiak, Ansonia, CT
Brittany McCormick, Cheshire, CT
Brittany Post, Canterbury, CT
Brittany Ruffin, New Haven, CT
Bryana Ferretti, Branford, CT
Busra Tuzcu, West Haven, CT
Cailey Botteon, Moodus, CT
Caitlin Julian, Naugatuck, CT
Caitlyn Connolly, Niantic, CT
Caitlyn Parisi, Milford, CT
Candace Chapman, Milford, CT
Carla Soares, Naugatuck, CT
Carli Atwood, Woodbridge, CT
Carlie Buchino, Milford, CT
Carlie Tammaro, West Haven, CT
Carlos Galarza, East Haven, CT
Caroline Henry, Watertown, CT
Cassandre Marcel, Bridgeport, CT
Cassidy Allen, West Haven, CT
Catherine Pietrafesa, Harwinton, CT
Cephas Ayellakai, Hamden, CT
Chandler Williams, Chepachet, RI
Chanel Clark, New Britain, CT
Chelsea DellaRocca, North Branford, CT
Chibuihe Dike, East Hartford, CT
Chloe Impellizeri, Orange, CT
Christen Carnes, Darien, CT
Christian Deskin, Norwalk, CT
Christie Abreu, Bristol, CT
Christina Batista, Naugatuck, CT
Christina Kalogeris, Fairfield, CT
Christopher Maisto, Wolcott, CT
Christopher Vallecillo, Milford, CT
Chynnia Piland, Waterbury, CT
Claire Hines, Wallingford, CT
Cole Kabel, Monroe, CT
Colleen Monahan, West Haven, CT
Connor Shannahan, Enfield, CT
Cora Abbiati, Quaker Hill, CT
Corinne Maignan, Bridgeport, CT
Courtney Caldwell, Cheshire, CT
Crystal Castonguay, Danbury, CT
Cyndy Diaz Rodriguez, Danbury, CT
Dailene Spencer, Waterbury, CT
Daniel Gonzalez, New Milford, CT
Daniela Godoy, Norwalk, CT
Daniella Carr, West Haven, CT
Danielle Darley, Middletown, CT
Danielle Jackson, New Britain, CT
Danielle Ott, Guilford, CT
Danielle Rousseau, Wolcott, CT
Danielle Spinelli, Middlebury, CT
David Bray, North Haven, CT
David Hernandez, East Haven, CT
David Klein, Fairfield, CT
David Samaroo, Waterbury, CT
Dawa Lama, North Haven, CT
Dayana Lituma, New Haven, CT
Dean Bhatt, Hamden, CT
Deanna Leibovitz, West Haven, CT
Dehyayon Smith, Oxford, CT
Deidra James, Plainville, CT
Demi Brennan, Stamford, CT
Denisse Mercado, Meriden, CT
Dennicia Mercado, Bridgeport, CT
Devin Appleby, Waterford, CT
Dillon Quinlan-Huertas, Norwalk, CT
Donia Alkandry, Stratford, CT
Donyae Broadnax, New Haven, CT
Doran Lewis, BRIDGEPORT, CT
Elanna Sanon, Norwich, CT
Elena Gordon, Naugatuck, CT
Eleni Tsetsos, Waterbury, CT
Elijah Lawyea, Griswold, CT
Elisabeth Steffen, guilford, CT
Elissa Vinci, Cromwell, CT
Elizabeth Raber, Wallingford, CT
Elizabeth Taylor, Branford, CT
Elizabeth Yanes, Norwalk, CT
Emilie Ganan, Milford, CT
Emily Balasco, Seekonk, MA
Emily Borrelli, Derby, CT
Emily Borysewicz, Quaker Hill, CT
Emily Buyak, Wethersfield, CT
Emily Earnshaw, Naugatuck, CT
Emily Estanislau, Manchester, CT
Emily Kowalski, Gales Ferry, CT
Emily Rioux, Prospect, CT
Emily Sirois, Middletown, CT
Emily Waehler, Oxford, CT
Emma Crocamo, Seymour, CT
Emma Justine Conley, Norwalk, CT
Emma Martone, Higganum, CT
Emmalee Caisse, Terryville, CT
Erin Greenleaf, Madison, CT
Erin Hourihan, Rocky Hill, CT
Erin Leirey, Lake Katrine, NY
Erin O’Neill, Thomaston, CT
Ernest Yelenik, Woodbridge, CT
Errah Rabano, Clinton, CT
Evan Mach, Newington, CT
Felicia Watts, West Haven, CT
Frank Footman, Meriden, CT
Gabriella Bedryczuk, Beacon Falls, CT
Gabriella Fico, Northford, CT
Gabrielle Beard, Shelton, CT
Gabrielle Tenta-Bergeron, Norwich, CT
Garrett Guite, Berlin, CT
Gavin Harley, Mt Vernon, NY
George Dechello III, Wallingford, CT
Gianna Digiacomo, New Milford, CT
Gina Bialy, Shelton, CT
Gina Connolly, West Haven, CT
Gina Sundlof, Redding, CT
Grace McCabe, Cheshire, CT
Gregory Brennan, Danbury, CT
Hailee Schmidt, Wallingford, CT
Hailey Gonsalves, East Haven, CT
Hailey O’Brien, East Haven, CT
Hailey Prindle-Nelson, Sharon, CT
Haley Callahan, Middlebury, CT
Haley Flax, Mystic, CT
Halley King, Terryville, CT
Hanna Natalino, Orange, CT
Hannah Aforismo, Newington, CT
Hannah Bassett, Windham, CT
Hannah Bodner, Bolton, CT
Hannah Gilhuly, Hamden, CT
Hannah Govan, Norwalk, CT
Hannah Morse, Loveland, CO
Hannah Ogrisek, Southington, CT
Hannah Renker, West Hartford, CT
Hannah Roche, New Milford, CT
Hayley Colon, Columbia, CT
Hazal Kayalioglu, Milford, CT
Heather Jackson, Saunderstown, RI
Heather Lavoie, Voluntown, CT
Heather Wirth, Guilford, CT
Holly Montpelier, Putnam, CT
Holly Parker, Branford, CT
Holly Sheldon, Terryville, CT
Hunter Wnukowski, Trumbull, CT
Ian Bergemann, Branford, CT
Ian Cheu, Easton, CT
Isabella Antonangeli, West Bridgewater, MA
Isaiah Rangel, Danbury, CT
Izabella Ruth Roque, Wallingford, CT
Jacob Piazza, Derby, CT
Jacqueline Pinkham, Waterford, CT
Jacquelyn Carrano, Derby, CT
Jacqulynn Espinet, New Hartford, CT
Jahliah Green, Stratford, CT
Jaime Conklin, Falls Village, CT
Jake Reichelt, Wethersfield, CT
James D’elia, Wethersfield, CT
James Palmer, New Haven, CT
Jamie Curtis, Wallingford, CT
Jamie Malaterra, Trumbull, CT
Jamie Slubowski, Northford, CT
Jane Lovejoy, Colebrook, CT
Jane Marlor, Bethany, CT
Jannelle Stephenson, New Haven, CT
Jase Trelli, Meriden, CT
Jasmin Williamson, Hartford, CT
Jasmine Anyafulu, West Haven, CT
Jayla Manning, New Haven, CT
Jeanie Dunleavy, Wallingford, CT
Jeanne-Lyn Chieffalo, Fairfield, CT
Jeffrey Turner, Newington, CT
Jenixza Febles, Meriden, CT
Jenna Dantas, Coventry, CT
Jenna Deluca, Woodbridge, CT
Jenna Lang, Milford, CT
Jenna Lentini, Middletown, CT
Jennifer Anziano, Meriden, CT
Jennifer Esposito, Guilford, CT
Jennifer Marrufo, Meriden, CT
Jennifer Rodriguez, Norwalk, CT
Jeremy Miller, Windsor, CT
Jerry Aime, Stamford, CT
Jessica Biolo, Wolcott, CT
Jessica Case, Naugatuck, CT
Jessica Cunningham, Suffield, CT
Jessica Robbin, Fairfield, CT
Jewell Quashie, Stratford, CT
Jillian Chicano, Prospect, CT
Jillian Murphy, Seymour, CT
JoAnna Darby, Bridgeport, CT
Jodie Lonkoski, Unionville, CT
John Delgado, West Haven, CT
John Johnson, North Haven, CT
John Mucha, New Haven, CT
Jonathan Morris, New Haven, CT
Jonathan Paul, Westlake Village, CA
Jonathan Roth, Manchester, NH
Jordan McHale, Johnston, RI
Jordanne Ellington, East hartford, CT
Jose Ramirez, Milford, CT
Joseph Blanchard, Madison, CT
Josh Denzel Estores, East Haven, CT
Joshua Ashley, Brooklyn, NY
Joshua Chandler, West Hartford, CT
Joshua Huebner, Milford, CT
Joshua Moro, Clinton, CT
Juan Barranco, Shelton, CT
Julia Conti, Greenwich, CT
Julia Dias, Bethany, CT
Julia Lener, Danbury, CT
Julianna Lanata, Glastonbury, CT
Julianne Chenard, Cheshire, CT
Julianne Hancock, South Windsor, CT
Julie Hogan, Watertown, CT
Julie Luce, Woodbridge, CT
Justin Bartolomeo, Milford, CT
Justin Kolosky, Torrington, CT
Justin Pandolfe, Waterford, CT
Justin Urbina, Niantic, CT
Kailey Romanos, Guilford, CT
Kaitlin Burke, Woodbury, CT
Kaitlynn Cooke, West Haven, CT
Kamryn Cochrane, Plantsville, CT
Karla Mayorga, Norwalk, CT
Kasey Kilmurray, S. Dennis, MA
Kassandra Veneziano, Rocky Hill, CT
Kate Goss, Trumbull, CT
Katelyn Wentz, Oxford, CT
Katharine Buckheit, Milford, CT
Katharine Giamattei, Cheshire, CT
Katherine Adams, Stratford, CT
Katherine Rodriguez, Waterbury, CT
Kathiana Princy, Stratford, CT
Kathleen Aberger, Plano, TX
Kathleen Hastings, Naugatuck, CT
Kathryn Bagley, Shelton, CT
Katie Gaccione, North Stonington, CT
Kayla Ewing, New Haven, CT
Kayla Murphy, Carver, MA
Kayla Rivera, Moodus, CT
Kayla Shutak, Redding Ridge, CT
Kaylee Fuentes, Bridgeport, CT
Kaylee Sheehan, East Haven, CT
Kayleigh Paskiewicz, Milford, CT
Ke’Ara Wilson, New Haven, CT
Keirstyn Yaccarino, East Haven, CT
Kelli Connors, Hamden, CT
Kelli McCombs, Bristow, VA
Kelly Bickell, Cheshire, CT
Kelsey Duquette, Ansonia, CT
Kelsey Urbano, Wallingford, CT
Kenisha Villanueva, New Britain, CT
Kenneth Johnson, Bethany, CT
Kerstin Eckner, Oxford, CT
Kevin Gaudio, Guilford, CT
Keyshla Chaparro, New Haven, CT
Kimberly Martell, New Britain, CT
Kimberly Meerman, Danbury, CT
Krishna Patel, New Haven, CT
Kristen Clark, Goshen, CT
Kristina Fortier, New Haven, CT
Kristina Fortier, Waterbury, CT
Kristina Johnson, Waterbury, CT
Kurt Holden, Milford, CT
Kurt Houppert, new haven, CT
Kyley Fiondella, Wallingford, CT
Kylie Pappas, Milford, CT
Kylyn Dawkins, New Haven, CT
Latifat Alli-balogun, West Haven, CT
Laura Aleandri, Woodbury, CT
Lauren Ayr, Clinton, CT
Lauren Driscoll, Branford, CT
Lauren Pfannenbecker, East Haven, CT
Lauren Thelen, Madison, CT
Lauren Woods, Terryville, CT
Leandro Antonio Alejandro, Plainville, CT
Ledia Fazo, Cheshire, CT
Leticia Araujo, Danbury, CT
Lily Hoerner, Fairfield, CT
Lindsey Fitzgerald, Wallingford, CT
Lindsey Witte, Southington, CT
Lonnie Blackwell, Milford, CT
Lucas Beesley, Champaign, IL
Lucas Ferreira, Shelton, CT
Madeline Lynch, Seymour, CT
Madison Adams, Lebanon, CT
Madison Miceli, Colchester, CT
Maggie Smith, Trumbull, CT
Maggie Yeh, West Haven, CT
Makayla Hugo, Wallingford, CT
Makenna Calabrese, Plantsville, CT
Margaret McNeil, Stratford, CT
Maria Garcia, West Haven, CT
Maria Rivera, Bridgeport, CT
Mariah Eykelhoff, Litchfield, CT
Marianna Barbosa, New Haven, CT
Marina Brockamer, North Haven, CT
Marisa Conlin, East Haddam, CT
Marisa Tomaso, North Branford, CT
Marissa Colla, Portland, CT
Marissa Mocarski, North Haven, CT
Marissa Thomas, North Haven, CT
Marlyn Rodriguez, Norwalk, CT
Marta Fedorko, Shelton, CT
Marta Leszczynski, Shelton, CT
Mary Connelly, Bethel, CT
Matthew Carter, West Haven, CT
Matthew DeRose, Guilford, CT
Max Naranjo, Bristol, CT
Mcneill Finnegan, Old Saybrook, CT
Megan Benlock, north haven, CT
Megan Camp, Middletown, CT
Megan Fitzsimons, Milford, CT
Megan Sack, Ellington, CT
Meghan McCarthy, North Branford, CT
Meghan Sherman, Milford, CT
Melanie Coleman, Milford, CT
Melissa D’Agostino, Norwalk, CT
Melissa Jacksis, Shelton, CT
Melissa Kirschbaum, Naugatuck, CT
Melissa Tighe, West Haven, CT
Melissa Zagaroli, North Haven, CT
Michael Demartino, New Haven, CT
Michael Lanzaro, Milford, CT
Michael McNally, Cromwell, CT
Michaela Roman, Stratford, CT
Mikaela Bourgoin, Berlin, CT
Mikaela Magee, New Fairfield, CT
Mikaela Rivera, Manchester, CT
Mikayla MacClain, Glastonbury, CT
Mikayla Rein-Walsh, East Haven, CT
Miranda Arnold, Cheshire, CT
Miranda Tranquillo, Winsted, CT
Molly Schade, Plainville, CT
Molly Veale, Naugatuck, CT
Morgan Shaker, Branford, CT
Nacham Miranda, Cromwell, CT
Natalie Peterson, Oxford, CT
Natalie Van Komen, Oxford, CT
Nataly Magana, West Haven, CT
Nataly McDonald, Bloomfield, CT
Natasha Whyte, Bloomfield, CT
Nathan Foley, Vernon, CT
Nayare Rivera, Waterbury, CT
Nicholas Lappen, Manchester, CT
Nicholas Moreira, Bridgeport, CT
Nicolas Grosso, Monroe, CT
Nicole Archibald, Stratford, CT
Nicole Fischer, Southington, CT
Nicole Hogan, Oxford, CT
Nicole Hyman, Fairfield, CT
Nicole Symonovich, Waterbury, CT
Nikeya Carter, East Hartford, CT
Nikita Reyes, New Haven, CT
Noel Diaz, Danbury, CT
Olivia Castro, Bethany, CT
Olivia Kyasky, Woodbridge, CT
Oluwarotimi Alli-balogun, West Haven, CT
Paige Eliseo, Wallingford, CT
Pamela Anne Solis, Litchfield, CT
Pamela Topolska, New Britain, CT
Patrick Straub, Southington, CT
Paulina Serafin, Bristol, CT
Peter Lofaro, Stamford, CT
Phillip Bodurtha, Stratford, CT
Phillip Lieb, Fairfield, CT
Preston Myatt, Norwich, CT
Quinn Kosa, Enfield, CT
Quintisha Upchurch, Hamden, CT
Rachael Edlund, West Hartford, CT
Rachael Quicquaro, Watertown, CT
Rachel Carmody, Southington, CT
Rachel Iassogna, Trumbull, CT
Rachel Klein, Norwalk, CT
Rachel Mouris, Plantsville, CT
Rachel Papa, North Haven, CT
Rashawna Brown, Bridgeport, CT
Reaghan Bathrick, North Haven, CT
Rebecca Cote, Plainville, CT
Rebeka Mckee, Hamden, CT
Rebekah Heiland, Torrington, CT
Reitsuma Panta, Branford, CT
Robert Burns, Seymour, CT
Robin Magalis, Hartford, CT
Ronak Mistry, East Lyme, CT
Ronald Vargas, Bridgeport, CT
Ronique McDonald, Bridgeport, CT
Rory Dougall, Trumbull, CT
Rose Giannicchi, Redding, CT
Rose Lynn Estores, Fairfield, CT
Rosemary Donnelly, Prospect, CT
Rossella Graniero, Wappingers Falls, NY
Rudolph Guillaume, Stamford, CT
Ryan Flach, Oxford, CT
Ryne Griesenauer, Naugatuck, CT
Sabrina Bahia, Danbury, CT
Sabrina Ruiz, Hamden, CT
Sabrina Simpkins, Madison, CT
Samantha Dolega, Trumbull, CT
Samantha Falango, Hamden, CT
Samantha Foley, Durham, CT
Samantha Glasow, Wallingford, CT
Samantha Thuotte, Middletown, CT
Samantha Young, West Haven, CT
Sara Badeaux, Shelton, CT
Sarah Bender, Newtown, CT
Sarah Bruneau, Naugatuck, CT
Sarah Bugryn, Bristol, CT
Sarah Donahue, Wallingford, CT
Sarah Fusco, East Haven, CT
Sarah Granese, Seymour, CT
Sarah Lyons, Naugatuck, CT
Sarah Pellman, Middlebury, CT
Sarah Reilly, Prospect, CT
Sarah Thaxton, West Hartford, CT
Savannah Campbell, Bloomfield, CT
Scott Moore, GLASTONBURY, CT
Sean Cunniff, Seymour, CT
Sean Malone, West Haven, CT
Selena Cardoso, New Haven, CT
Serena Arduini, Woodbridge, CT
Serena Crowley, Hamden, CT
Shana Isidoro, Monroe, CT
Shane Da Silva-Novotny, Bridgeport, CT
Shane Gallagher, Orange, CT
Shanice Mckain, Ansonia, CT
Shanice Tricoche, Waterbury, CT
Shannon Carter, Stratford, CT
Shannon Ferris, Wethersfield, CT
Shannon O’Malley, Norwalk, CT
Sidney Legister, Bridgeport, CT
Sierra Agard, Warren, CT
Simone Davenport, Bridgeport, CT
Skye Flowers, Waterbury, CT
Sofia Malone, Hamden, CT
Sophia Didiano, North Branford, CT
Stacey Kavanaugh-Schofield, Wallingford, CT
Stephani Esposito, Niantic, CT
Stephanie Crane, East Granby, CT
Stephanie Nesdale, North Haven, CT
Stephanie Seymour, North Branford, CT
Stephanie Soete, Farmingdale, NY
Stephen Lynam, Cheshire, CT
Steven Eszenyi, Trumbull, CT
Steven Samela, Stamford, CT
Summer Gladney, Wallingford, CT
Summer Sylvestre, Plainfield, CT
Suzanna Nevius, Bethel, CT
Sydney Larsen, Shelton, CT
Sydney Warchol, West Hartford, CT
Tanaisha Doughty, New Haven, CT
Taryn Baldwin, Cromwell, CT
Tashyia Beard, Bridgeport, CT
Tatiana Polanco, Meriden, CT
Tatiana Salinas, Ansonia, CT
Taylor Andrews, Middletown, CT
Taylor Fitzgerald, Waterford, CT
Taylor Linsmeier, New Haven, CT
Taylor Martin, Bozrah, CT
Taylor Moore, Brookfield, CT
Taylor Oliver, Milford, CT
Taylor Portelinha, Woodbridge, CT
Taylor Weiss, West Haven, CT
Teyah Green, Norwalk, CT
Thomas Arduino, Norwalk, CT
Thomas Ayers, Derby, CT
Thomas Dougherty, New Haven, CT
Thomas Hanlon, Norwalk, CT
Tiana Hatton, Ansonia, CT
Tiffany Elliott, Clarendon Hills, IL
Tiffany McCormick, Meriden, CT
Tiffany Monteiro, Trumbull, CT
Timothy Adams, Shelton, CT
Timothy Weed, Cheshire, CT
Tina James, West Haven, CT
Tori Samatulski, Bridgeport, CT
Tracy Tenesaca, Danbury, CT
Tracy-Ann McLean, BLOOMFIELD, CT
Tram Nguyen, Bridgeport, CT
Tyler DeGroate, West Haven, CT
Tyler Mann, Middletown, CT
Uchenna Ogbaa, Hamden, CT
Valerie Suchecki, Burlington, CT
Vanessa Gay, Meriden, CT
Vasilios Grigorakos, Port Washington, NY
Victoria Acampora, Woodbridge, CT
Victoria Davis, Northford, CT
Victoria Lyons, Shelton, CT
Victoria Meaney, Wallingford, CT
Victoria Santamauro, North Branford, CT
Vikaash Ramnath, Waterbury, CT
William Cswerko, Torrington, CT
Woodly D’Haity, Stamford, CT
Yasheera Guadalupe, Waterbury, CT
Yuliya Lyalka, Hamden, CT
Yvette Speight-Smith, New Haven, CT
Zachary Cipriano, Wolcott, CT
Zachary Jezek, Moodus, CT
Zackery Voisine, Berlin, CT
Zehra Guven, New Haven, CT
Zoe Stradinger, Stratford, CT

Undeclared

Abigail Russell, Prestonpans,
Ana Ward, Saint Asaph,
Antonio D’Andrea, Milan Basiglio,
Ashley Barry, Southington, CT
Asjha Crayton, Vernon Rockville, CT
Asma Rahimyar, Trumbull, CT
Bernadette Sherwood, Middlebury, CT
Christianna Peabody, Bristol, CT
Clare Oliver, Cheshire, CT
Daniel Fletcher, Liverpool,
Danielle Mixon, Orange, CT
Devin Mcnamara, Branford, CT
Devon DeRienzo, Watertown, CT
Diana Hart, North haven, CT
Elena Lofgren, New Fairfield, CT
Emily Kramer, Trumbull, CT
Gavin Woodward, New Hartford, CT
Gia Mentillo, Orange, CT
Heather Sherrick, Milford, CT
Jake Chamberlain, Trumbull, CT
James Reynolds, Milford, CT
Jay Donlan, Westbrook, CT
Jenna Farley, Essex, CT
Jillian Doheny, North Haven, CT
Julia Caruso, Prospect, CT
Karina Escobar, East Haven, CT
Katarina Viniczay, Wallingford, CT
Kenneth Boakye, West Haven, CT
Kristina Ercolani, Wethersfield, CT
Manjot Kailey, Milford, CT
Margaux Rigoland, Hamden, CT
Mikayla Sebourne, Fairfield, CT
Nathan Shilling, Bethany, CT
Olivia Caldwell, Welton, Carlisle,
Rachel Pierpont, Northford, CT
Ryan Finnigan, Rhyl,
Samantha Foggle, Madison, CT
Sarah Cizmazia, Newtown, CT
Scott Mocko, Marlborough, CT
Victoria Charron, Hamden, CT
William Broome, Norwalk, CT
Yashna Wadher, London,

SIMILAR ARTICLES