Tags Posts tagged with "dean’s list"

dean’s list

Students at Southern are recognized for their high academic achievement by being placed on the dean’s list of their respective schools. In order for undergraduate students to qualify for the dean’s list, students must complete 12.0 or more credits in fall or spring and earn a semester GPA of 3.5 or better. These requirements apply to all undergraduate students, regardless of their academic class (i.e., freshman, sophomore, junior, or senior.) The students who made the SCSU Dean’s List for spring 2018 are listed below, alphabetically by last name. Congratulations to all!

School of Arts & Sciences

School of Business

School of Education

School of Health & Human Services

Undeclared

ARTS & SCIENCES

A’lexus Johnson-staton, Bridgeport, CT
Abigail Mcverry, Hamden, CT
Abigail Rogers, Guilford, CT
Abner Yanes, Norwalk, CT
Achija Jean, Stratford, CT
Adam Farhan Bin Salmaan Hussain, Kuala Lumpur
Adam Kuhn, Seymour, CT
Adriana Gizzi, Wolcott, CT
Aedan Ryan, Wallingford, CT
Africa Williams, New York, NY
Alan Bensen, Shelton, CT
Alan Verrier, Cheshire, CT
Alex Mercado, West Haven, CT
Alexa Brenner, Ridgefield, CT
Alexander Cushman, New Hartford, CT
Alexandra Avendano, Wilmington, MA
Alexandra Burness, Berlin, CT
Alexandra Ciucanu, Trumbull, CT
Alexandra Drezek, Seymour, CT
Alexandra Pfeiffer, Hamden, CT
Alexandra Scicchitano, Stamford, CT
Alexandra Takacs, Sparta, NJ
Alexandria Kester, Branford, CT
Alexis Corda, Milford, CT
Alexis Cruz, Wolcott, CT
Alexis Davis, Bridgeport, CT
Alexis Hernandez, East Haven, CT
Alexis Zoppi, Shelton, CT
Alfred Mingrone, Milford, CT
Aliz Quinones, Stratford, CT
Allie O’Brien, Branford, CT
Allie Smith, Danbury, CT
Allison Nelson, Oxford, CT
Allison Pito, Cheshire, CT
Alyssa DeLieto, Ansonia, CT
Alyssa Kronisch, Monroe, CT
Alyssa Lotto, Prospect, CT
Alyssa McClain, Groton, CT
Alyssa Santostefano, Middletown, CT
Amanda Cavoto, Stratford, CT
Amanda Colon, West Haven, CT
Amanda Damon, Stratford, CT
Amanda Fawver, Stratford, CT
Amanda Ives, Oxford, CT
Amanda Jurgens, Bethel, CT
Amber Taylor, Norwalk, CT
Amelia Hoyt, North Haven, CT
Amira Franklin, Bridgeport, CT
Ana-Michelle Valente, Stratford, CT
Anastasia Sloss, Morris, CT
Andre Aiken, Bridgeport, CT
Andrea Grzedzinski, East Haven, CT
Andres Reyes, Derby, CT
Andrew Albin, North Branford, CT
Andrew Catapano, Orange, CT
Andrew Donlon, Meriden, CT
Andrew Pinho, Prospect, CT
Angela Bozzi, Hamden, CT
Angela Buckley, Naugatuck, CT
Angela Casner, East Haven, CT
Aniello Furino, New Haven, CT
Anna Broggi, Branford, CT
Anna De Simone, Ansonia, CT
Annaleise Sabatino, Shelton, CT
AnnaMarie Fortuna, Hamden, CT
Anthony Batista, Bridgeport, CT
Anthony Pollack, Milford, CT
Aria DeFeo, Derby, CT
Ariana Harris, Cheshire, CT
Ariel Greene, Cheshire, CT
Ariel Unger, Fairfield, CT
Ashlee Plourde, Beacon Falls, CT
Ashley Carlson, Stratford, CT
Ashley Moran, New Haven, CT
Ashley Nicholson, Bridgeport, CT
Ashley Ruzicki, New Haven, CT
Ashley Sweet, Cheshire, CT
Ashly Gonzalez, Seymour, CT
Astrid Forde, Waterbury, CT
Astrid Novo, West Haven, CT
Auday Shlash, West Haven, CT
Audrey Gryak, Shelton, CT
August Pelliccio, Madison, CT
Bahar Musa, Naugatuck, CT
Bailey Sullivan, Guilford, CT
Benjamin Allen, Beacon Falls, CT
Benjamin Palmieri, Cheshire, CT
Benjamin Wooding, Rockfall, CT
Betzabeth Castro, Bridgeport, CT
Bhumika Shah, Branford, CT
Bianca Signore, Hamden, CT
Blair Massimino, Orange, CT
Blair Snyder, New Fairfield, CT
Brady Agovino, Greenwich, CT
Brandon Cox, Hamdeb, CT
Brenda Fernandes, Bridgeport, CT
Brendan Rascius, Wethersfield, CT
Brenna Ross, Hamden, CT
Brennah Rogers, Milford, CT
Brennen Records, Quaker Hill, CT
Brett Tucker, Clinton, CT
Brian Kerr, Mystic, CT
Brianna Cully, Bristol, CT
Brianna Dainiak, Ansonia, CT
Brianna Della Monica, Milford, CT
Brianna Dickman-Tanguay, Bristol, CT
Brianna Marchitto, East Haven, CT
Brianna Trzcinski, Shelton, CT
Bridget Sharnick, Shelton, CT
Brittany Blass, Shelton, CT
Brokk Tollefson, New Haven, CT
Brooke Dedushi, Branford, CT
Brooks Blauser, New Haven, CT
Bruce Michaud, Hamden, CT
Bryan McKeon, Trumbull, CT
Brynn Discipio, Easton, CT
Bryson Grove, Southbury, CT
Caitlin Bunegru, Naugatuck, CT
Caitlin Stolpinski, Enfield, CT
Caitlyn Koster, Shelton, CT
Calvin Metellus, Stamford, CT
Camryn Arpino Brown, West Haven, CT
Candace Naude, Trumbull, CT
Carissa Kamin, Branford, CT
Carley Fitzgerald, Wallingford, CT
Carlos Galicia, Hamden, CT
Carrie Anne Faber, Oakville, CT
Caryl Behmoiras, Branford, CT
Casey Glennon, Milford, CT
Cassandra A’Hearn, Brookfield, CT
Cassandra Veltri, Oxford, CT
Cassidy Maciel, New Milford, CT
Catherine Chmielewski, Stratford, CT
Catherine Galan, Colchester, CT
Catherine Migliazza, Monroe, CT
Ceara Wettemann, Killingworth, CT
Cesar Gonzalez, New Haven, CT
Chadran Smith, New Haven, CT
Chanel Morales, Naugatuck, CT
Charles Biddiscombe, Cheshire, CT
Chaslynn Saucier, New Haven, CT
Chevon Rumble, West Haven, CT
Chloe Gorman, Guilford, CT
Chloe Lecy, Quaker Hill, CT
Christian Gamauf, Oxford, CT
Christina Costa, Simsbury, CT
Christina Smith, Branford, CT
Christine Cagle, East Hampton, CT
Christopher Richards, Wethersfield, CT
Christopher Rzasa, ANSONIA, CT
Claire Mora, Monroe, CT
Clare Joyce, Trumbull, CT
Clifford Allderige, Hamden, CT
Clive Griffiths, Bridgeport, CT
Cole Staples, Bristol, CT
Colin Gleed, West Haven, CT
Colleen Gaffey, Meriden, CT
Connor Welz, Plainville, CT
Cory Williams, Branford, CT
Courtney Dickey, Waterbury, CT
Courtney Kerrigan, Stratford, CT
Courtney Mocarski, Stratford, CT
Courtney Pesce, Cheshire, CT
Cynthia Colon, Milford, CT
Dallas Swain, Waterbury, CT
Damaris Garcia, Bridgeport, CT
Danae Sawchyn, Woodbury, CT
Daniel Emmans, Danbury, CT
Daniel Hotham, Prospect, CT
Daniel Taylor, Sherman, CT
Daniela Nunez, milford, CT
Danielle Bifolck, Vernon, CT
Danielle Franceschini, Shelton, CT
Danielle Klaskin, Madison, CT
Daria Kraszewska, Shelton, CT
David Bakies, Danbury, CT
David Betters, Terryville, CT
David Chouinard, Oakville, CT
David Della Penna, Ellington, CT
David Difabio, Trumbull, CT
David Diosa, West Haven, CT
David Notholt, Milford, CT
David Vieira, Shelton, CT
Davide Lecky, Bridgeport, CT
Deanna Scotto, Meriden, CT
Derek Pearson, Southbury, CT
Destani Alvarez, Stratford, CT
Destany Funteral-Fine, Derby, CT
Destany Williams, Meriden, CT
Devin Peterson, Middletown, CT
Diana Cruz, Waterbury, CT
Donald Dostie, Waterbury, CT
Donald Emanuel Iii, Prospect, CT
Donte Brooks, Hamden, CT
Douglas Ceci, Westbrook, CT
Eddy Cordova, West Haven, CT
Edward Coe, Shelton, CT
Elaina DiSalvo, Lake Grove, NY
Elaine Hegedus, Stratford, CT
Elena Gjonbalaj, Derby, CT
Elias Rosario, Bridgeport, CT
Elisabeth Cerino, Stratford, CT
Elisabeth Heikkinen, Waterford, CT
Elisabeth Warren, West Haven, CT
Elizabeth Fengler, Wallingford, CT
Elyse Caron, Bristol, CT
Emani Martinez, West Haven, CT
Emelia Imperati, North Haven, CT
Emily Allen, Madsion, CT
Emily Aquilino, Stratford, CT
Emily Budds, Wallingford, CT
Emily DiAngelis, Watertown, CT
Emily Eckstrom, Bristol, CT
Emily Gaspar, Shelton, CT
Emily McElfresh, Oxford, CT
Emily Navarro, Milford, CT
Emily Velidow, Salem, CT
Emily Wolfe, Havertown, PA
Emma Clini, West Haven, CT
Emma Knauerhase, Portland, CT
Emma Norden, Branford, CT
Emma Tiso-Pagani, New Haven, CT
Emma Vansteenbergen, Guilford, CT
Eric Barbin, Trumbull, CT
Eric Nesmith, Bridgeport, CT
Erin Dillman, Milford, CT
Erin Fitzgerald, Shelton, CT
Erin Myles, Hamden, CT
Ethan Mehlin, Oakville, CT
Ethan Noble, Wallingford, CT
Evan Collier, Kenilworth, NJ
Evan Moyher, Seymour, CT
Ezhana Smith, Bridgeport, CT
Faith Jano, Ledyard, CT
Falecia Cabral, Pawcatuck, CT
Felicia Carey, Norwalk Ct, CT
Felicia Edwards, Killingworth, CT
Francisco Jorge, Trumbull, CT
Francisco Landolfi, New Haven, CT
Francisco Salinas, New Haven, CT
Gabriela Vazquez, Meriden, CT
Gabriella Perez, West Haven, CT
Gabrielle Giammattei, North Branford, CT
Gabrielle Giaquinto, hamden, CT
Gary Dixon, West Haven, CT
Gary Scaramella, Portland, CT
Gema Guevara, New Haven, CT
Gena Gonzalez, new haven, CT
George Rusu, Milford, CT
Georgienna Driver, West Haven, CT
Ghulam Noori, New Haven, CT
Gianna Mastroianni, North Haven, CT
Gianna Mendes, Middlefield, CT
Gillian Colbath, West Hartford, CT
Gillian Hotchkiss, Beacon Falls, CT
Gillian Mattern, Gales Ferry, CT
Gina Ricco, Seymour, CT
Gleeson Edwards, Guilford, CT
Gloria McPherson, New Haven, CT
Glory Previlus, Bridgeport, CT
Griffin Garabedian, Hamden, CT
Hailey Gordon, Niantic, CT
Hailey Reich, Trumbull, CT
Haley Boland, Waterbury, CT
Haley-Jo Copes, New Haven, CT
Hanaa Hussein, North Haven, CT
Hanxin Liu, Milford, CT
Harrison Stoffel, New Fairfield, CT
Heather Jameson, Naugatuck, CT
Heather Robinson, Shelton, CT
Heidi Schulte, Bethany, CT
Herlinda Nieves, Waterbury, CT
Holly Bousquet, groton, CT
Holly Izzo, Prospect, CT
Ian Reid, Hamden, CT
Imani Manick-highsmith, New Haven, CT
Imani Smith, New Haven, CT
Isabel Hernandez, Norwalk, CT
Isabella Corradi, Cheshire, CT
Jaclyn Pierce, Glastonbury, CT
Jacob Santos, Oakdale, CT
Jade Serrano, Shelton, CT
Jade Tran, East Haven, CT
Jagoda Minorska, West hartford, CT
Jake Delguidice, East Haven, CT
Jake Pluchino, Hamden, CT
James Berkovich, Milford, CT
James Brown, Cheshire, CT
James Hunt, Manchester, CT
Jaquan Nelson, New Haven, CT
Jared Dennehy, Cheshire, CT
Jared Simpson, Milford, CT
Jarod McAnern, Branford, CT
Jasmine Benavides, Ansonia, CT
Jason Carubia, Branford, CT
Jason Edwards, Ansonia, CT
Javieska Acosta, New Haven, CT
Jay Cohen, Branford, CT
Jaymie Morales, Stratford, CT
Jazmin Albanese, Waterbury, CT
Jazmin Jimenez, Hamden, CT
Jazmin Zambrano, Ansonia, CT
Jazmyn Martinez, Middletown, NY
Jean Jude Rousseau, New Haven, CT
Jean Santos Ortiz, bridgeport, CT
Jedrek Wittenberger, Monroe, CT
Jeffrey Gill, Hamden, CT
Jenahn Dawson, West Haven, CT
Jenna Boccio, Southington, CT
Jenna Cannata, Cheshire, CT
Jenna Cianciolo, Watertown, CT
Jenna Palermo, Shelton, CT
Jenna Reeser, Oakville, CT
Jenna Stepleman, Derby, CT
Jennifer Crandall, Durham, CT
Jeremy Farrell, Brookfield, CT
Jeremy Grant, Milford, CT
Jerica Olson, Woodbury, CT
Jeshanah Berkeley, Hamden, CT
Jessica Guerrucci, Stratford, CT
Jessica Hendley, Middlefield, CT
Jessica Holman, Medfield, MA
Jessica Petry, Hamden, CT
Jessica Shiels, Meriden, CT
Jessie Meyer, Branford, CT
Jhaaron Wallace, Hartford, CT
Jillian Davis, Milford, CT
Jillian Lenti, Wallingford, CT
Jillian Martins, Trumbull, CT
Joann Lehr, Branford, CT
Joanna Barragan, East Haven, CT
Joaquin Selmeski, East Lyme, CT
Joey Pascale, West Haven, CT
Johanna Wahlen, Karlsruhe,
John Blodgett, Milford, CT
John Curley, Wolcott, CT
John Debiase, Prospect, CT
John Murphy, Glastonbury, CT
John Saksa, Shelton, CT
John Strezo, Burlington, MA
John Wells, West Hartford, CT
Johnathan Moore, West Haven, CT
Jonathan Geraldino, Bridgeport, CT
Jonathan Godfrey, North Haven, CT
Jonathan Meyers, Cheshire, CT
Jordan Dean, Waterbury, CT
Jordan Shaw, Wallingford, CT
Joseph Gentile, Norwalk, CT
Joseph Pacific, Stratford, CT
Joseph Schairer, Northford, CT
Joshua Brown, Stratford, CT
Joshua Cortes, Hamden, CT
Joshua Diglio, Wallingford, CT
Joshua Fitzpatrick, Beacon Falls, CT
Joshua Fraser, Woodbridge, CT
Joshua Pulfrey, Bridgeport, CT
Judaen Brown, Ansonia, CT
Julia Aubrey, Trumbull, CT
Julia Bowen, Branford, CT
Julia Hall, Wallingford, CT
Julia Honan, Westbrook, CT
Julia Meyerovich, Trumbull, CT
Julia Munroe, Branford, CT
Julia Napolitano, Wolcott, CT
Julia Rich, Burlington, CT
Juliana Dimascia, Oakville, CT
Juliana Santos, Newington, CT
Juliana Thomasson, East Haven, CT
Julianna Charity, Monroe, CT
Julie Gagliardi, Cheshire, CT
Justin Beam, East Haven, CT
Justin Hitchcock, Wolcott, CT
Justin Lopez, West Haven, CT
Justin Veilleux, Branford, CT
Justine Roy, Wallingford, CT
Kacie Gagner, Meriden, CT
Kaitlin Kiely, Milford, CT
Kaitlyn Regan, East Haven, CT
Kali Pliego, Plantsville, CT
Kamol Usmonov, Guilford, CT
Kanita Mote, Hamden, CT
Karl Grannan, Canaan, CT
Karli Palmer, Willington, CT
Karlyn Jackson, Hamden, CT
Kasie Kelly, North Haven, CT
Kassandra Tamburrino, Ansonia, CT
Katelyn Lillquist, Branford, CT
Katelyn Ross, Stamford, CT
Katherine Brown, Wallingford, CT
Katherine Granke, Long Valley, NJ
Katherine Koscinski, Monroe, CT
Katherine Matos, West Haven, CT
Katherine Noske, South Windsor, CT
Kathleen Slavin, Rocky Hill, CT
Kathryn Farrell, Brooklyn, CT
Kathryn Keene, Meriden, CT
Katie-Ann Cervone, Stratford, CT
Kayla Krenicki, Bristol, CT
Kaylie Martin, Milford, CT
Keara Loughlin, Lowell, MA
Keith Williams, Waterbury, CT
Kelsey Jacobs, East Windsor, CT
Kelvin Mintah, New Haven, CT
Kennan Martin, South Glastonbury, CT
Kerry Rhone, Hamden, CT
Kevin Chesler, Milford, CT
Kevin Inahuazo, New Haven, CT
Kevin Kuna, Shelton, CT
Kevin Redline, Hamden, CT
Kevin Scotton, Middletown, CT
Keylea Brothers, Lexington, KY
Khushbu Patel, Wallingford, CT
Kimberley Goulbourne, New Haven, CT
Klayton Ferguson, Mystic, CT
Krista Lencovich, Shelton, CT
Kristelle Jasmine Caslangen, Wallingford, CT
Kristina Borelli, Wallingford, CT
Kristopher Dicocco, Trumbull, CT
Kun Lee, Stamford, CT
Kwabena Appiah-yeboah, Manchester, CT
Kya O’Donnell, Cheshire, CT
Kyle Broderick, Trumbull, CT
Kyle Dimaio, Hamden, CT
Kyle Ellis, Madison, CT
Kyle Ostrum, North Haven, CT
Kyler Wesner, East Hampton, CT
Kylie Vaccarelli, Prospect, CT
Kyra Jayne Catubig, West Haven, CT
Kyrstin Schofield, Naugatuck, CT
Laryssa Rosada, Fairfield, CT
Laura Abreu, Hamden, CT
Laura Rizzo, New Haven, CT
Laura Welch, Wallingford, CT
Lauren Brady, North Branford, CT
Lauren Brideau, Shelton, CT
Lauren DeNomme, Trumbull, CT
Lauren DeSautelle, Shelton, CT
Lauren Frymus, Oxford, CT
Lauren Reilly, Naugatuck, CT
Lauren Wince, Hamden, CT
Lawrence Grannan, Milford, CT
Lea Jalbert, Avon, CT
Leah Hushion, Newtown, CT
Leah Sause, Wallingford, CT
Leslie Garcia, Norwalk, CT
Leslie Torres, West Haven, CT
Levi Reynolds, Woodbury, CT
Lexi Assenza, Monroe, CT
Lia Davido, Middletown, NJ
Liam Norton, Bethany, CT
Lily Barragan, East Haven, CT
Lily Hackett, Cheshire, CT
Lindsey Neri, Westbrook, CT
Lisbely Rodriguez, Ansonia, CT
Lloyd Wells, Milford, CT
Lorenzo Burgos, Wethersfield, CT
Lorette Feivelson, Bristol, CT
Lori Dube, Naugatuck, CT
Louie Krak, New Haven, CT
Luana Braga, Bridgeport, CT
Luke Marren, Fairfield, CT
Luke McDermott Grandpre, Cromwell, CT
Lupita Barajas, Stratford, CT
Lynandro Simmons, West Haven, CT
Mackenzie Dowling, Roxbury, CT
Madeleine Bergeron, Westbrook, CT
Madelyn Vinsel, Guilford, CT
Madison Csejka, Orange, CT
Madison Dunbar, Danbury, CT
Madison Edson, Milford, CT
Madison Feshler, Middletown, CT
Madison Lazaro, Stratford, CT
Maeve Cunningham, Branford, CT
Maeve Rourke, Milford, CT
Maile Chaplar, Old Saybrook, CT
Majla Isaku, Woodbridge, CT
Makenna Wollmann, Burlington, CT
Mallery Breban, Milford, CT
Marcello Catapano, Milford, CT
Marcus Krodel, Quaker Hill, CT
Margaret St Pierre, Meriden, CT
Maria Saracco, Hamden, CT
Maria Zurita, Hamden, CT
Mariam Osman, Hamden, CT
Marisa Donarumo, Wallingford, CT
Marisa Misbach, New Haven, CT
Marissa Simos, Guilford, CT
Martin Lippai, Naugatuck, CT
Mary Franqui, Stratford, CT
Mary Griesbacker, New Haven, CT
Mary Rudzis, Newington, CT
Mary Spodnick, Orange, CT
Marykate Fallon, Milford, CT
Matthew Andersen, New Haven, CT
Matthew Johnson, Stamford, CT
Matthew Laydon, Wallingford, CT
Matthew Torrisi, Southington, CT
Max Bickley, Guilford, CT
Max Vadakin, Canaan, CT
Maya Dunn, North Haven, CT
Mecca Holiday, Natick, MA
Megan Baker, West Hartford, CT
Megan Corbett-Baril, Hamden, CT
Megan Kelly, Shelton, CT
Megan McNivens, Old Saybrook, CT
Megan Olszewski, Sandy Hook, CT
Megan Schultz, Trumbull, CT
Megan-leigh Larsen, Clinton, CT
Meghan McDowell, Milford, CT
Meghan Olson, Wolcott, CT
Melanie Byron, Shelton, CT
Melanie Cardone, north haven, CT
Melanie Castillo, Stratford, CT
Melanie Taraskewich, Naugatuck, CT
Melissa Jagrosse, West Haven, CT
Melissa Palma Cuapio, East Haven, CT
Melissa Villa, West Haven, CT
Mengxia Xu, Orange, CT
Meredith Jessey, Branford, CT
Mia Discipio, Easton, CT
Michael Barile, East Haven, CT
Michael Brighindi, Shelton, CT
Michael Chernesky, Shelton, CT
Michael Faiella, Ansonia, CT
Michael Grillo, East Haven, CT
Michael Lauer, Naugatuck, CT
Michael Prezioso, Milford, CT
Michael Smith, Middletown, CT
Michaela Tiani, North Branford, CT
Michel Pascal, New Haven, CT
Michele Furnaros, Stamford, CT
Michelle Dash, Wallingford, CT
Michelle Devito, Westport, CT
Michelle Hesse, New Haven, CT
Michelle Quero, Antioch, IL
Miguel Diaz, Bridgeport, CT
Miranda Carbajal, Prospect, CT
Miranda Love, New Haven, CT
Mitchell Graham, Cheshire, CT
Molly Flanagan, Milford, CT
Molly Major, Madison, CT
Momen Shraiki, Branford, CT
Morgan Hanks, Windsor, CT
Morgan Jasmin, North Haven, CT
Morgan Velez, Wolcott, CT
Muhammet Faruk Senturk, Madison, CT
Natalie Hinton, Norwalk, CT
Natasha Tarbell, Old Saybrook, CT
Nathanael DiDomizio, Bantam, CT
Nathanael Scaniffe, Hamden, CT
Nelly Quito, Hamden, CT
Netania Espinal, Middlebury, CT
Nicholas Alexiades, Woodbridge, CT
Nicholas Bottone, Bethany, CT
Nicholas Crispi, North Haven, CT
Nicholas Demet, Old Lyme, CT
Nicholas Devito, Milford, CT
Nicholas Knouse, Monroe, CT
Nicholas Lemekha, Stamford, CT
Nicholas Talarico, Norwalk, CT
Nicole Dunlop, North Haven, CT
Nicole Healy, Naugatuck, CT
Nicole Huntsman, Bridgeport, CT
Nicole Valenti, Trumbull, CT
Nicole Zielinski, East Haven, CT
Nicolette Niedzwiecki, Shelton, CT
Nina Kestenbaum, West Hartford, CT
Noah Abbatemarco, Hamden, CT
Noah Jackson, Groton, CT
Noel Lorde, Hamden, CT
Noel Rieth, Meriden, CT
Noel Womack, Hamden, CT
Nolan Cloutier, Wallingford, CT
Noureen Nassra, Stratford, CT
Olivia Davenport, Cromwell, CT
Olivia Fumiatti, Madison, CT
Olivia Nolen, Bridgeport, CT
Onshouda Shaban, Meriden, CT
Paige Darcy, Southington, CT
Paige Hansen, Kings Park, NY
Paige Schwarz, Milford, CT
Patricia Lakomy, Shelton, CT
Patrick Moore, Fayetteville, NC
Patrick Murphy, Cheshire, CT
Paul Harris, Monroe, CT
Paul Mckee, Trumbull, CT
Paul Nicholas, Milford, CT
Paul Viebranz, Shelton, CT
Paulina Cherkasov, Trumbull, CT
Perpetual Taylor, Cromwell, CT
Peter Keefe, Orange, CT
Peter Mceachern, Hamden, CT
Peter Tallardy II, Branford, CT
Prarthna Patel, Wallingford, CT
Princess Bart-addison, Bronx, NY
Raby Gueye, New haven, CT
Rachael Radwill, Milford, CT
Rachel Cunha, Brookfield, CT
Rachel Genovese, Naugatuck, CT
Rachel Giannettino, Oxford, CT
Rachel Kelsall, New Haven, CT
Rachel Martineau, Northfield, CT
Rachel Zagielski, Waterbury, CT
Rachelle Edwards, Hamden, CT
Raina Lambert, Bristol, CT
Rashida Trawick, Waterbury, CT
Rayleen Paret, New Haven, CT
Rebecca Kuzmich, Stratford, CT
Rebecca Talbot, Ansonia, CT
Rebecca Taylor, Shelton, CT
Regina Roper, Naugatuck, CT
Rehawn Hussain, Woodbridge, CT
Rene Rivera, New Britain, CT
Renee Chabot, Oakville, CT
Renee Collett, Hamden, CT
Rian Tucci, Ridgefield, CT
Richard Beverley, naugatuck, CT
Richard Cartier, New Haven, CT
Richard Szeligowski, Branford, CT
Richard Vollmer, Madison, CT
Robert Busque, Amston, CT
Robert Gonzalez, Manchester, CT
Roberto Munoz, Monroe, CT
Romario Cerrato, New Haven, CT
Rosa Colon, NORWALK, CT
Rosabella Ziou, New Haven, CT
Roxanne Buzinsky, Wallingford, CT
Ruben Sosa, Waterbury, CT
Ryan Berry, Shelton, CT
Ryan Cafaro, Ansonia, CT
Ryan Doko, Waterbury, CT
Ryan Fritz, Trumbull, CT
Ryan Gallo, Brookfield, CT
Ryan Harvey, North Haven, CT
Ryan Stickles, Sharon, CT
Samantha DeMarco, Milford, CT
Samantha Groskritz, Granby, CT
Samantha Ricci, Norwalk, CT
Samantha Rothermel-Peters, New Haven, CT
Samantha Wandling, New London, CT
Samuel Vazquez, Hamden, CT
Sara Sinchak, Milford, CT
Sarah Carroll, Enfield, CT
Sarah Carter, Newtown, CT
Sarah Crosby, Coventry, CT
Sarah Dionne, West Haven, CT
Sarah Garcia, New Haven, CT
Sarah Houde, Wallingford, CT
Sarah Wall, Harwinton, CT
Sarina Maynard, Oakville, CT
Scott Lafontaine, East Haven, CT
Sean Carvalho, Naugatuck, CT
Sean Chesler, Milford, CT
Sean Reilly, Trumbull, CT
Sebastian Gonzalez, Hamden, CT
Selena Morales, Bridgeport, CT
Seong Seok, Branford, CT
Sergio Escobar, Bridgeport, CT
Seth Shuster, Shelton, CT
Shaina-Lynn Evanko, Sandy Hook, CT
Shania Ramnath, Stamford, CT
Shannon Barrett, Gales Ferry, CT
Shannon Halloran, Branford, CT
Shannon Wynne, Old Saybrook, CT
Shantele Avila, Bridgeport, CT
Shaun Larson, Madison, CT
Shaunea Green, New Haven, CT
Shavonne Sims, Hamden, CT
Shawn Bomar, New Haven, CT
Shawn Scalora, Kensington, CT
Shawna Wortz, Milford, CT
Shelby Cox, Guilford, CT
Shelby Mendillo, Derby, CT
Sherri Rabin, Stratford, CT
Shqiponja Kuka, Derby, CT
Sidney Jones, Hartford, CT
Sierra Mayerson, Brookfield, CT
Sierra Weum, Lebanon, CT
Sonia Morant, Wethersfield, CT
Sonya Taylor, Milford, CT
Sophia Oneto, Prospect, CT
Sophia Porretta, Guilford, CT
Sophia Whipple, Colchester, CT
Stefany Barbagallo, Plainville, CT
Stefany Mitchell, Milford, CT
Stephanie Bellofiore, Trumbull, CT
Stephanie Gagne, Meriden, CT
Stephanie Preising, Stamford, CT
Stephanie Richard, Naugatuck, CT
Stephanie Sanchez, North Haven, CT
Stephanie Sirois, Cheshire, CT
Stephanie Turcotte, Cheshire, CT
Stephanie Viola, Norwalk, CT
Stephen Duncanson, Stratford, CT
Stephen Furr, North Branford, CT
Stephen Murray, Milford, CT
Stevie Fell, Naugatuck, CT
Susan Anthony, West Haven, CT
Susan Leeper, Beacon Falls, CT
Sydney Carter, Derby, CT
Sydney Lee, Chester, CT
Sydney Sutcliffe, Madison, CT
Syed Ahmed, Branford, CT
Syeda Minahil Gilani, Bridgeport, CT
Tameka Ruddock, Windsor, CT
Tamera Sternberger, New Haven, CT
Tamonda Griffiths, Milford, CT
Tatyana Buddington, New Haven, CT
Taylar Forte, Wolcott, CT
Taylor Goffredo, Wolcott, CT
Taylor Hall, Waterbury, CT
Taylor Tenenbaum, South Windsor, CT
Taylor Thomas, Yonkers, NY
Teresa Kraszewski, East Haven, CT
Terri Davis, Milford, CT
Terri Jordan, Manchester, CT
Tess Buschmann, East Haddam, CT
Tessa McNaboe, Burlington, CT
Thalia Feliciano, new haven, CT
Therese Ziaks, Branford, CT
Thomas Birmingham, Brookfield, CT
Thomas Bishop, Cheshire, CT
Thomas Hoang, East Haven, CT
Thomas Pelton, Portland, CT
Thomas Poirier, Naugatuck, CT
Thomas Sullivan, Stratford, CT
Tianna Thomas, West Haven, CT
Tiara Guagenti, Seymour, CT
Tienna-Lynn Fisher, New Haven, CT
Tiffanie Edwards, Bridgeport, CT
Tiffany Ortega, Bridgeport, CT
Timothy Abbott, Stamford, CT
Tom Berisha, Darien, CT
Tomas Stisi, Shelton, CT
Toni Sousa, Newington, CT
Tracy Henri, Ansonia, CT
Tranisha Blackwell, Bridgeport, CT
Trent Kaisen, Guilford, CT
Troy Stegman, Wethersfield, CT
Ty-zhayia Brown, New Haven, CT
Tyler Criscuolo, Branford, CT
Tyler Feger, Kensington, CT
Tyler Japs, Wolcott, CT
Tyler Korponai, Stratford, CT
Tyler Newkirk, West Haven, CT
Valdes Rival, Bridgeport, CT
Valerie Roberts, Shelton, CT
Vanessa Gullotta, Oakville, CT
Vasana Francois, Bethany, CT
Victoria Bresnahan, West Haven, CT
Victoria Lacafta, Storrs Mansfield, CT
Victoria O’Malley, Shelton, CT
Victoria Young, New Haven, CT
Vinali Patel, East Haven, CT
Vincent D’Angelo, Shelton, CT
Vittoria Cristante, North Branford, CT
Weston Gambardella, West Haven, CT
William Aliou, Derby, CT
Wonkyun Moon, Fairfield, CT

BUSINESS

Abigail Hurlbert, Thomaston, CT
Addrianna Raney, Meriden, CT
Aiden Braumann, Guilford, CT
Alejandro Quijada, West Haven, CT
Alexa Ciarleglio, Branford, CT
Alexandra Comeau, Wethersfield, CT
Alexandra Mercurio, Monroe, CT
Alexandra Sosa, Trumbull, CT
Alexis Young, Hamden, CT
Alicia Fetherston, Madison, CT
Alicia Pelletier, Wallingford, CT
Allison Misbach, Meriden, CT
Allison Pham, New Milford, CT
Amanda Hawkins, ,
Amber Schultz, Monroe, CT
Anastasia Esposito, Orange, CT
Andrea Gudino, Stamford, CT
Andres Chavez, Stratford, CT
Angela Gambino, Wallingford, CT
Ann Bosio, Canaan, CT
Anna Cruz, New Haven, CT
Anna Gemesi, Seymour, CT
Anthony Zambito, Ridgewood, NJ
Antonietta Siconolfi, Naugatuck, CT
Antonio Demartino, Hamden, CT
Ashley Angers, Wethersfield, CT
Asma Labonno, Meriden, CT
Avneet Benipal, Branford, CT
Brandon Lirio, Newington, CT
Brandon Pelzer, Cambria Heights, NY
Brendan Sternbach, Milford, CT
Brent Biernat, Avon, CT
Brigid Sullivan, Guilford, CT
Brittany Squires, Ansonia, CT
Brittany Tompkins, Bantam, CT
Brooke Grand, Shelton, CT
Bryan Sapione, Ansonia, CT
Bryanna Gonski, Milford, CT
Caitlyn Carrafiello, Stratford, CT
Camry Evans, Stamford, CT
Casey Coassin, New Haven, CT
Cassandra Paolillo, Branford, CT
Catherine Wheeler, East Haven, CT
Charles Winters, Northford, CT
Charlotte McMillan, Brookfield, CT
Christian Krysinski, Ansonia, CT
Christian Sgro, Northford, CT
Christine Stackhouse, Terryville, CT
Christopher Brockett, North Haven, CT
Christopher LeBeau, Bristol, CT
Cierra Green, Seymour, CT
Cody Conlon, Bethlehem, CT
Corrine Daley, Branford, CT
Courtney Butler, Branford, CT
Daelyn Yasgar, Wallingford, CT
Daniel Horvath, New Haven, CT
Daniel Klein, Woodbridge, CT
David Petreycik, Stratford, CT
Dean Loehn, Stratford, CT
Diamani Seide, norwalk, CT
Eddie Diaz, New haven, CT
Eldi Shahini, Ansonia, CT
Elise Abu-Sitteh, West Haven, CT
Elizabeth Novoa, Cromwell, CT
Emily Rossini, West Hartford, CT
Emily Taylor, Guilford, CT
Emma Johnson, Milford, CT
Emma Singer, Milford, CT
Erica Gray, Orange, CT
Ericka Norberg, Newtown, CT
Erin Mockler, North Haven, CT
Esosa Enagbare, Glastonbury, CT
Fabrizio Espinal, New Haven, CT
Francesca Pepe, Branford, CT
Gabriella Welsh, Aston, PA
Gabriella Zuk, Southington, CT
Gabrielle Lago, Warren, CT
Gilberto Hernandez, Meriden, CT
Gina Cabrera, New Haven, CT
Gina Marie Ferrigno, East Haven, CT
Giovanni Sciarappa, Seymour, CT
Hannah Pham, Trumbull, CT
Heather Henley, Clinton, CT
Helen Martinez, Derby, CT
Isabel Pocock, Guilford, CT
Iuliia Andersen, Riverside, CT
Ivette Santiago, Bridgeport, CT
Jamie Mulone, Guilford, CT
Jamiy Burey, Shelton, CT
Jason D’addio, Hamden, CT
Jason Moss, Shelton, CT
Jazzminda Acevedo, Bridgeport, CT
Jeet Patel, New Haven, CT
Jenna Zakala, Rome, NY
Jennifer Rondo, Branford, CT
Jessica Gray, Torrington, CT
Jessica Markland, Ivoryton, CT
Jevon Salmon, Stratford, CT
Jeymi Aguero- Hernandez, Torrington, CT
Jillian Korwek, East Haven, CT
John Fitzgerald, North Haven, CT
John Mezzanotte, Killingworth, CT
John Turenne, Wallingford, CT
Jonathan Diaz, Bridgeport, CT
Jordan Romeo, New Haven, CT
Joseph Amarante, Bethany, CT
Joseph Hennessey, Ansonia, CT
Joseph Mayglothling, Stamford, CT
Joseph Rocco, Wolcott, CT
Joshua Rivera, Waterbury, CT
Joshua Rosenthal, Norwich, CT
Judaya Foster, Hartford, CT
Julia Andrelczyk, Naugatuck, CT
Julia Dichello, Meriden, CT
Julia Pelletier, Wallingford, CT
Justin Paolillo, North Haven, CT
Justin Sprague, Seymour, CT
Kacie Velasquez, Stratford, CT
Kai Huang, Cheshire, CT
Kaitlyn Lucas, Clinton, CT
Karol Larrea, Hamden, CT
Katelin Rowe, Branford, CT
Katherine Smith, Cheshire, CT
Kendra Savage, Hamden, CT
Kevin Garcia, Norwalk, CT
Kevin Ledezma, Stratford, CT
Kevin Rivera, Durham, CT
Kiersten Snyder, Waterbury, CT
Kirill Chernyak, Milford, CT
Kristina Pascarelli, Durham, CT
Larissa Topalis, Ledyard, CT
Lashay Rush, East Haven, CT
Lauren Segal, Cheshire, CT
Leah Martino, Branford, CT
Lindsay Zabawar, West Haven, CT
Lindsey Pierce, Naugatuck, CT
Ling Liu, Woodbridge, CT
Lissette Rivera, West Haven, CT
Logan Juniewic, North Haven, CT
Louis Greenway-tambini, Nottingham,
Lukas Garcia, Suffield, CT
Luke Velez, Killingworth, CT
Madeline Turiano, Milford, CT
Madison St. John, Plainville, CT
Madison Trask, Southington, CT
Marcelina Falowska, Bridgeport, CT
Marckendy Jean-Baptiste, Waterbury, CT
Marjae Jackson, Stratford, CT
Marta Brzostowska, Shelton, CT
Matthew DeFrancesco, West Haven, CT
Matthew Giambazi, Shelton, CT
Matthew Schmith, Shelton, CT
Max Mattia, North Haven, CT
Meredith Murphy, Thomaston, CT
Michael Burek, Southington, CT
Michael Sheridan, Milford, CT
Michael Yedowitz, New Milford, CT
Mikayla Hartman-Brown, Stratford, CT
Mileidy Quintero, Bridgeport, CT
Mitchell Cascella, Fairfield, CT
Modeste Koicou-Hangban, New Haven, CT
Moriah Ferguson, Windsor, CT
Muhaymina Plair, New Haven, CT
Natalia Wylezinski, North Branford, CT
Nathan Owens, Hamden, CT
Nicholis Delbuono, Waterbury, CT
Nicole Kopek, Milford, CT
Nicole Santos, Stratford, CT
Nikita Martynau, Stratford, CT
Nina Filippone, Ansonia, CT
Noah Miree, Spring, TX
Olivia Hayes, Stratford, CT
Paige Decker, Millbrook, NY
Patrick Fitzgerald, Hamden, CT
Patrick Mckiernan, Wallingford, CT
Paul Stafstrom, Fairfield, CT
Perry Vincenzi, Trumbull, CT
Phillip Miklovich, Stratford, CT
Raihan Ahmed, Seymour, CT
Ramesh Reid, Shelton, CT
Randy Boyne, Bristol, CT
Redona Karamanaj, Wethersfield, CT
Rex Tran, East Haven, CT
Rigoberto Escalera, New Haven, CT
Robert Carrier, New Haven, CT
Robert Koripsky, Stratford, CT
Robert LoRicco, Guilford, CT
Robert Romero, Darien, CT
Robert Sementilli, Monroe, CT
Ross Roberts, Cheshire, CT
Ryan Miner, Oakdale, CT
Ryan Shalagan, Cheshire, CT
Sabri Akter, Unionville, CT
Sage Albino, Naugatuck, CT
Sara Corbeil, Meriden, CT
Sara Gaccione, North Stonington, CT
Sara Sebastjanska, Seymour, CT
Sarah Santini, Orange, CT
Scott Bohannon, New Haven, CT
Seungwon Lee, Woodbridge, CT
Shaka Gibson, West Haven, CT
Shayla Robinson, Stratford, CT
Shivam Patel, Killington, VT
Shivam Patel, New Haven, CT
Shivani Patel, Norwalk, CT
Staci Goldstein, Weston, CT
Stephanie Blazzi, Monroe, CT
Stuart Devotie, Fairfield, CT
Sydona Tregoning, Durham, CT
Taylor Chisholm, Bridgeport, CT
Tiffany Hinton, Bridgeport, CT
Tina-Marie Valente, North Haven, CT
Trevor O’Malley, Oxford, CT
Tyler D’urso, Orange, CT
Um-e-aimen Um-e-aimen, Hamden, CT
Um-e-maryam Um-e-maryam, Hamden, CT
Valerie Zheng, New Haven, CT
Victoria Neves, Shelton, CT
Victoria Tavares, Hamden, CT
Weens Simon, Fort Myers, FL
Xhin Llenga, Woodbury, CT
Yenny Bayas, West Haven, CT
Zachary Heche, Trumbull, CT
Zain Haseeb, Shelton, CT

EDUCATION

Abigael Bosman, Cheshire, CT
Abigail Hanlon, Brookfield, CT
Alexandra Mills, Danbury, CT
Alexandria Rosenbeck, Meriden, CT
Alexia Reyes, Newington, CT
Alexis Tucker, Sandy Hook, CT
Alice Valinsky, Naugatuck, CT
Alison Dempsey, Cheshire, CT
Alyssa Bellizzi, Newington, CT
Alyssa Donovan, New London, CT
Alyssa Gorman, Monroe, CT
Alyssa Kopjanski, Cheshire, CT
Alyssa Korzon, Beacon Falls, CT
Alyssa Martorelli, Middlebury, CT
Alyssa Santiago, Stratford, CT
Amanda Daugherty, Hamden, CT
Amanda Diurno, Stratford, CT
Amanda Gelada, Plantsville, CT
Amanda Pfohl, Trumbull, CT
Amanda Rosabella, Riverside, CT
Amaris Forte, Saint Albans, NY
Amber Adams, Meriden, CT
Amber Beliveau, Beacon Falls, CT
Amy Guo, Middlebury, CT
Anastasia Wilson, Moodus, CT
Angela Markiewicz, Waterbury, CT
Anna Cullen, Fairfield, CT
Annamarie Slevinsky, Terryville, CT
Arielle Holloway, New Haven, CT
Ashley Ayers, Derby, CT
Ashley Bosco, Monroe, CT
Ashley Connolly, Shelton, CT
Ashley Streeto, Guilford, CT
Brian Myers, Westport, CT
Briana Lucatino, Northford, CT
Briana Patterson, New Haven, CT
Brianna Grippo, East Haven, CT
Brittany Turk, Westbrook, CT
Brittany Zambiella, Oakville, CT
Cailey Howser, Litchfield, CT
Cailyn Aichelman, Shelton, CT
Cansu Citlak, New Haven, CT
Carlie Vaillancourt, Waterbury, CT
Carly Stopper, Wallingford, CT
Carmen Ruano, Bridgeport, CT
Caroline Ecke, Prospect, CT
Casey Jackson, Higganum, CT
Cassandra Terrusa, Wallingford, CT
Cassidy Cappannelli, Chappaqua, NY
Chelsea Brandt, East Haven, CT
Christina Mazzeo, Stratford, CT
Christina Silva, East Lyme, CT
Christina Zaino, West Haven, CT
Christopher Buckridge, New Haven, CT
Christopher Hughes, Orange, CT
Cody Bergeron, Fairfield, CT
Colleen Isberg, Oxford, CT
Colleen Oesterle, Monroe, CT
Courtney Jorde, Katonah, NY
Courtney Pecora, New Milford, CT
Danielle McMahon, Stratford, CT
Danielle Sullivan, Oakdale, CT
Deidra O’Connor, East Haven, CT
Deja Daniels, Bridgeport, CT
Delaney Vumback, Westbrook, CT
Devin Lynch, Watertown, CT
Elizabeth Gargano, Naugatuck, CT
Emily Caffrey, Wolcott, CT
Emily DeSorbo, North Branford, CT
Emma Harter, Woodbury, CT
Emma Schober, Trumbull, CT
Emma Soltis, Trumbull, CT
Gabriela Jarrin, Bridgeport, CT
Gabriella Belli, Wallingford, CT
Gabriella Critelli, White Plains, NY
Gabriella D’Elia, Prospect, CT
Gabriella Lavorgna, Northford, CT
Gabrielle Camarero, Stratford, CT
Gabrielle Roy, Manchester, CT
Georgia-Nicolette Kassimis, Norwalk, CT
Gianna Acabbo, East Haven, CT
Gina Monelli, Stratford, CT
Gris Gutierrez Barrientos, Ansonia, CT
Haley Lepsik, Rocky Hill, CT
Halley Shambra, Trumbull, CT
Hannah Johnson, Milford, CT
Hannah Magson, Hamden, CT
Hannah O’Hazo, Harwinton, CT
Heather Uphold, Old Saybrook, CT
Heidi Matias, Danbury, CT
Hunter Komm, Wallingford, CT
Jake Velleco, Seymour, CT
James MacGovern, Wethersfield, CT
Jamie Longobardi, Derby, CT
Jana Bartomioli, Cos Cob, CT
Jasmine Decou, West Haven, CT
Jeff Haney, Oxford, CT
Jeffrey Garza, Danbury, CT
Jenna Quintiliano, Monroe, CT
Jennifer Dawson, Clinton, CT
Jennifer Weissauer, Milford, CT
Jenny Satagaj, Berlin, CT
Jessi Rudewicz, Wallingford, CT
Jessica Atkins, Pawcatuck, CT
Jessica Grote, Waterford, CT
Jessica LeClerc, Thomaston, CT
Jessica Maier, Enfield, CT
Jessica Minty, Shelton, CT
Jessica Orazietti, Shelton, CT
Jessica Reyes Palencia, Stamford, CT
Jessica Roginski, Norwalk, CT
Jillian Chambers, Shelby Township, MI
Jolee Parolise, Branford, CT
Jonathan Bourque, West Haven, CT
Jovanna Mancini, Woodbury, CT
Juan Medina, Naugatuck, CT
Julia Burns, Fairfield, CT
Julia Chambers, Norwalk, CT
Julia Raucci, West Haven, CT
Justine Winiarski, Coventry, CT
Kaily Gruttadauria, Stratford, CT
Kally Donlan, Westbrook, CT
Kalyrin Rivera, Waterbury, CT
Kara Jones, Pawcatuck, CT
Karlene Welles, Newington, CT
Kassandra Frey, Milford, CT
Katelin Adintori, Fairfield, CT
Katelyn Brodeur, Naugatuck, CT
Katelyn Limata, Cheshire, CT
Katherine Viteretto, Norwalk, CT
Kathleen Morton, Hamden, CT
Kayla Dickinson, New Haven, CT
Kayla Metzger, North Branford, CT
Keila Hernandez, New Haven, CT
Kelly Casale, Monroe, CT
Kelly Erazmus, Stratford, CT
Kelsey Monaghan, Guilford, CT
Kelsey Sabia, Wilton, CT
Kendra Kochol, Southington, CT
Kennedy Ballard, Brookfield, CT
Kennedy DelVecchio, North Haven, CT
Kiley Burrows, Naugatuck, CT
Kira Flynn, Sandy Hook, CT
Kristine Oulman, Easton, CT
Kylee Vitka-Lainey, Stratford, CT
Lamesha Randolph, West Haven, CT
Lauren Brainard, Stratford, CT
Lauren Granville, Sandy Hook, CT
Lauren Repetsky, Milford, CT
Lena Bisaccia, Chester, CT
Lori Donovan, Gales Ferry, CT
Madison Fornal, Middletown, CT
Maeghan Howard, Bethany, CT
Margaret Johnson, North Haven, CT
Maria Beltran, Middlebury, CT
Maria Labati, Sandy Hook, CT
Marisa D’angelo, Shelton, CT
Marisa Lenti, Wallingford, CT
Marisol Rivera, Norwalk, CT
Marissa Panzo, North Branford, CT
Mary Luz Heidtmann, West Haven, CT
Matthew Galezowski, Ansonia, CT
Meagan Dooley, Hamden, CT
Meaghan Dupuis, North Branford, CT
Meaghan McLaughlin, Bristol, CT
Megan Garner, Hamden, CT
Megan Gless, Shelton, CT
Megan Ralston, Suffield, CT
Megan Robertson, Stratford, CT
Melanie Vieira, Beacon Falls, CT
Melissa Biolo, Wolcott, CT
Melissa Tkacs-Soli, West Haven, CT
Michael Delgado, Fairfield, CT
Michael Manoni, Oxford, CT
Michael McClean, Stratford, CT
Mikayla Riccio, Shelton, CT
Mira El Turk, Hamden, CT
Miranda Crenshaw, Saint Paul, MN
Miranda Gursky, Watertown, CT
Mirlinda Dovolani, Stamford, CT
Moira Wynne, Cheshire, CT
Monica Reardon, Trumbull, CT
Nalleli Becerra, Norwalk, CT
Naomi Salamea, Norwalk, CT
Natalie Ferris, Shelton, CT
Nicholas Lucatino, Southbury, CT
Nicole Kiernan, Wallingford, CT
Nicole Thomas, Seymour, CT
Nicole Waibel, Fairfield, CT
Oleksandra Edwards, New London, CT
Orlian Senior, Trumbull, CT
Paige Raucci, Milford, CT
Paige Vollero, West Haven, CT
Paula Munoz-gonzalez, Hamden, CT
Peyton Northrop, Southbury, CT
Peyton Tiriolo, Cheshire, CT
Rachael Sawicki, West Haven, CT
Rachael Tyrrel, Cheshire, CT
Rachel Knight, Stamford, CT
Rachel Melia, Stamford, CT
Rachel Papa, Hamden, CT
Rachel Shea, Derby, CT
Rebecca Gregoire, Waterford, CT
Rebecca Roos, Fairfield, CT
Rebecca Welter, Ridgefield, CT
Renee Liquori, North Haven, CT
Renee Villarreal, Meriden, CT
Rita Spear, Bridgeport, CT
Robert Romano, Norwalk, CT
Rylee Bathrick, North Haven, CT
Sabrina Chevrette, Shelton, CT
Salvatore Tuozzola, Milford, CT
Samantha Chabot, Oakville, CT
Samantha Crans, Madison, CT
Samantha Koproski, Stamford, CT
Samantha Pryce, Suffield, CT
Sandra Britton, Woodbridge, CT
Sara Dibenedictis, Cheshire, CT
Sarah Foraker, Hamden, CT
Sarah Smith, Newtown, CT
Savannah Beecher, guilford, CT
Savannah Nido, Waterbury, CT
Sawyer Nicholas, Trumbull, CT
Shannon Searles, Naugatuck, CT
Shayne Catala, Wallingford, CT
Stache Jones, West Haven, CT
Sydney Mandeville, Oxford, CT
Sydney Wichmann, Granby, CT
Tanajhae Lomba, Bridgeport, CT
Tatiana Lorenzo, Meriden, CT
Taylor Bova, Orange, CT
Taylor Hurley, Canaan, CT
Taylor Labarbera, Danbury, CT
Taylor Macdowell, Glastonbury, CT
Taylor Oleksiak, Seymour, CT
Taylor Winder, Salem, CT
Tori Mazzarella, Rocky Hill, CT
Tracy Boyer, Westport, CT
Trevor Whalen, Rocky Hill, CT
Tyler Cancelli, Hamden, CT
Victor Orsini, Fairfield, CT
Victoria Davis, Stratford, CT
Victoria Louis, Windsor, CT
Wesley White, South WIndsor, CT
Xiomara Marrero, new haven, CT

HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES

Abby Rodrigue, Seymour, CT
Abigail Bamberger, New Haven, CT
Abigail Bensley, Malvern, PA
Adaeze Iwuchukwu, Berlin, CT
Adam Enoch, Meriden, CT
Adrianna Guerrera, Watertown, CT
Aja Diggs, Hamden, CT
Ajahrae McPherson, Bridgeport, CT
Alan-Michael Ziegler, Beacon Falls, CT
Alba Cruz, Stratford, CT
Alec Apuzzo, Wallingford, CT
Alexander Carotenuto, Shelton, CT
Alexander Wilbour, Glastonbury, CT
Alexander Woznicki, Orange, CT
Alexandra Leon, Bridgeport, CT
Alexandra Picasso, Hauppauge, NY
Alexandra Russo, Rocky Hill, CT
Alexandria Abbagnaro, New Haven, CT
Alexandria Benzi, North Branford, CT
Alexis Bickham, Ledyard, CT
Alexis Negron, Milldale, CT
Alexis Simons, South Windsor, CT
Alexis Trovarelli, Stratford, CT
Alexis Williams, Hartford, CT
Alexis Zhitomi, Shelton, CT
Alice Simmel, Trumbull, CT
Alisha Botelho, Danbury, CT
Allison Clark, Wilton, CT
Allison Edwards, New Fairfield, CT
Allison Noble, Newington, CT
Ally Morin-Viall, Windsor, CT
Allyson Starkey, Stratford, CT
Alycia Calabrese, Plymouth, CT
Alyssa Esteves, Prospect, CT
Alyssa Hoyt, Branford, CT
Alyssa Kassimis, Stratford, CT
Alyssa Laydon, North Haven, CT
Alyssa Maddern, West Haven, CT
Alyssa Parete, Wallingford, CT
Amalia Mahon, New Haven, CT
Amanda Cusumano, Trumbull, CT
Amanda Johnson, Seymour, CT
Amanda Sciola, Oakdale, CT
Amanda Solleck, Bristol, CT
Amber Archambault, Windsor Locks, CT
Amber Drobnak, East Haven, CT
Amy Borkowski, New Haven, CT
Amy Karlberg, Waterford, CT
Amy Kelly, West Haven, CT
Amy Orenstein, Guilford, CT
Anastasia Phillips, Norwalk, CT
Andrea Caceres-Autunno, New Haven, CT
Andrea Egan, Waterbury, CT
Andrea Greenwald, Norwalk, CT
Andrew Swift, Preston, CT
Anecia Gidden, Bridgeport, CT
Angela Chiaravalloti, Cheshire, CT
Angelica Colon, Hamden, CT
Angelica Gill, Glastonbury, CT
Angelina Volpe, North Haven, CT
Angelique Boyd, New Haven, CT
Anne Prusak, Fairfield, CT
Annie Kaczmarczyk, Plainville, CT
Annie Ricupero, Uncasville, CT
Anthony Lawson, New Britain, CT
Antoinette Jackson, East Hartford, CT
Antonio Pavic, North Branford, CT
April Meadows, Stratford, CT
Ariel Audette, Jewett City, CT
Ariella Piekarz, Madison, CT
Arthur Ziegler, Trumbull, CT
Aschlyn Dawson, Terryville, CT
Ashley Burkell, Wethersfield, CT
Ashley Kucharski, Burlington, CT
Ashley Schaffer, Monroe, CT
Ashley Stone, North Branford, CT
Audrey Gaboriault, Beverly, MA
Aurora Guadagnoli, Trumbull, CT
Averye Bassett, Cheshire, CT
Ayla Thurstan, Amston, CT
Beckett McEwen, Cheshire, CT
Benjamin Jose Paz, Stamford, CT
Benjamin Yambao, Shelton, CT
Bereniz Cote Luna, Hamden, CT
Bernice Aldarondo, Waterbury, CT
Bethany Meyer, Haddam, CT
Bianca Vernali, Bloomfield, CT
Brandon Burns, Cheshire, CT
Brenda Morgan, Wallingford, CT
Brenda Soares, Danbury, CT
Breyona Linton, East Hartford, CT
Briana Cotton, South Windsor, CT
Briana Sestito, West Haven, CT
Brianna Grande, West Hartford, CT
Brianna Hamilton, Meriden, CT
Brianna Migliarese, Monroe, CT
Bridget Forte, Wolcott, CT
Brielle Benson, Waterford, CT
Britney Ruffin, West Haven, CT
Brittany Czajkowski, Milford, CT
Brittany Dainiak, Ansonia, CT
Brittany McCormick, Cheshire, CT
Brittany Post, Canterbury, CT
Brittany Ruffin, New Haven, CT
Bryana Ferretti, Branford, CT
Busra Tuzcu, West Haven, CT
Cailey Botteon, Moodus, CT
Caitlin Julian, Naugatuck, CT
Caitlyn Connolly, Niantic, CT
Caitlyn Parisi, Milford, CT
Candace Chapman, Milford, CT
Carla Soares, Naugatuck, CT
Carli Atwood, Woodbridge, CT
Carlie Buchino, Milford, CT
Carlie Tammaro, West Haven, CT
Carlos Galarza, East Haven, CT
Caroline Henry, Watertown, CT
Cassandre Marcel, Bridgeport, CT
Cassidy Allen, West Haven, CT
Catherine Pietrafesa, Harwinton, CT
Cephas Ayellakai, Hamden, CT
Chandler Williams, Chepachet, RI
Chanel Clark, New Britain, CT
Chelsea DellaRocca, North Branford, CT
Chibuihe Dike, East Hartford, CT
Chloe Impellizeri, Orange, CT
Christen Carnes, Darien, CT
Christian Deskin, Norwalk, CT
Christie Abreu, Bristol, CT
Christina Batista, Naugatuck, CT
Christina Kalogeris, Fairfield, CT
Christopher Maisto, Wolcott, CT
Christopher Vallecillo, Milford, CT
Chynnia Piland, Waterbury, CT
Claire Hines, Wallingford, CT
Cole Kabel, Monroe, CT
Colleen Monahan, West Haven, CT
Connor Shannahan, Enfield, CT
Cora Abbiati, Quaker Hill, CT
Corinne Maignan, Bridgeport, CT
Courtney Caldwell, Cheshire, CT
Crystal Castonguay, Danbury, CT
Cyndy Diaz Rodriguez, Danbury, CT
Dailene Spencer, Waterbury, CT
Daniel Gonzalez, New Milford, CT
Daniela Godoy, Norwalk, CT
Daniella Carr, West Haven, CT
Danielle Darley, Middletown, CT
Danielle Jackson, New Britain, CT
Danielle Ott, Guilford, CT
Danielle Rousseau, Wolcott, CT
Danielle Spinelli, Middlebury, CT
David Bray, North Haven, CT
David Hernandez, East Haven, CT
David Klein, Fairfield, CT
David Samaroo, Waterbury, CT
Dawa Lama, North Haven, CT
Dayana Lituma, New Haven, CT
Dean Bhatt, Hamden, CT
Deanna Leibovitz, West Haven, CT
Dehyayon Smith, Oxford, CT
Deidra James, Plainville, CT
Demi Brennan, Stamford, CT
Denisse Mercado, Meriden, CT
Dennicia Mercado, Bridgeport, CT
Devin Appleby, Waterford, CT
Dillon Quinlan-Huertas, Norwalk, CT
Donia Alkandry, Stratford, CT
Donyae Broadnax, New Haven, CT
Doran Lewis, BRIDGEPORT, CT
Elanna Sanon, Norwich, CT
Elena Gordon, Naugatuck, CT
Eleni Tsetsos, Waterbury, CT
Elijah Lawyea, Griswold, CT
Elisabeth Steffen, guilford, CT
Elissa Vinci, Cromwell, CT
Elizabeth Raber, Wallingford, CT
Elizabeth Taylor, Branford, CT
Elizabeth Yanes, Norwalk, CT
Emilie Ganan, Milford, CT
Emily Balasco, Seekonk, MA
Emily Borrelli, Derby, CT
Emily Borysewicz, Quaker Hill, CT
Emily Buyak, Wethersfield, CT
Emily Earnshaw, Naugatuck, CT
Emily Estanislau, Manchester, CT
Emily Kowalski, Gales Ferry, CT
Emily Rioux, Prospect, CT
Emily Sirois, Middletown, CT
Emily Waehler, Oxford, CT
Emma Crocamo, Seymour, CT
Emma Justine Conley, Norwalk, CT
Emma Martone, Higganum, CT
Emmalee Caisse, Terryville, CT
Erin Greenleaf, Madison, CT
Erin Hourihan, Rocky Hill, CT
Erin Leirey, Lake Katrine, NY
Erin O’Neill, Thomaston, CT
Ernest Yelenik, Woodbridge, CT
Errah Rabano, Clinton, CT
Evan Mach, Newington, CT
Felicia Watts, West Haven, CT
Frank Footman, Meriden, CT
Gabriella Bedryczuk, Beacon Falls, CT
Gabriella Fico, Northford, CT
Gabrielle Beard, Shelton, CT
Gabrielle Tenta-Bergeron, Norwich, CT
Garrett Guite, Berlin, CT
Gavin Harley, Mt Vernon, NY
George Dechello III, Wallingford, CT
Gianna Digiacomo, New Milford, CT
Gina Bialy, Shelton, CT
Gina Connolly, West Haven, CT
Gina Sundlof, Redding, CT
Grace McCabe, Cheshire, CT
Gregory Brennan, Danbury, CT
Hailee Schmidt, Wallingford, CT
Hailey Gonsalves, East Haven, CT
Hailey O’Brien, East Haven, CT
Hailey Prindle-Nelson, Sharon, CT
Haley Callahan, Middlebury, CT
Haley Flax, Mystic, CT
Halley King, Terryville, CT
Hanna Natalino, Orange, CT
Hannah Aforismo, Newington, CT
Hannah Bassett, Windham, CT
Hannah Bodner, Bolton, CT
Hannah Gilhuly, Hamden, CT
Hannah Govan, Norwalk, CT
Hannah Morse, Loveland, CO
Hannah Ogrisek, Southington, CT
Hannah Renker, West Hartford, CT
Hannah Roche, New Milford, CT
Hayley Colon, Columbia, CT
Hazal Kayalioglu, Milford, CT
Heather Jackson, Saunderstown, RI
Heather Lavoie, Voluntown, CT
Heather Wirth, Guilford, CT
Holly Montpelier, Putnam, CT
Holly Parker, Branford, CT
Holly Sheldon, Terryville, CT
Hunter Wnukowski, Trumbull, CT
Ian Bergemann, Branford, CT
Ian Cheu, Easton, CT
Isabella Antonangeli, West Bridgewater, MA
Isaiah Rangel, Danbury, CT
Izabella Ruth Roque, Wallingford, CT
Jacob Piazza, Derby, CT
Jacqueline Pinkham, Waterford, CT
Jacquelyn Carrano, Derby, CT
Jacqulynn Espinet, New Hartford, CT
Jahliah Green, Stratford, CT
Jaime Conklin, Falls Village, CT
Jake Reichelt, Wethersfield, CT
James D’elia, Wethersfield, CT
James Palmer, New Haven, CT
Jamie Curtis, Wallingford, CT
Jamie Malaterra, Trumbull, CT
Jamie Slubowski, Northford, CT
Jane Lovejoy, Colebrook, CT
Jane Marlor, Bethany, CT
Jannelle Stephenson, New Haven, CT
Jase Trelli, Meriden, CT
Jasmin Williamson, Hartford, CT
Jasmine Anyafulu, West Haven, CT
Jayla Manning, New Haven, CT
Jeanie Dunleavy, Wallingford, CT
Jeanne-Lyn Chieffalo, Fairfield, CT
Jeffrey Turner, Newington, CT
Jenixza Febles, Meriden, CT
Jenna Dantas, Coventry, CT
Jenna Deluca, Woodbridge, CT
Jenna Lang, Milford, CT
Jenna Lentini, Middletown, CT
Jennifer Anziano, Meriden, CT
Jennifer Esposito, Guilford, CT
Jennifer Marrufo, Meriden, CT
Jennifer Rodriguez, Norwalk, CT
Jeremy Miller, Windsor, CT
Jerry Aime, Stamford, CT
Jessica Biolo, Wolcott, CT
Jessica Case, Naugatuck, CT
Jessica Cunningham, Suffield, CT
Jessica Robbin, Fairfield, CT
Jewell Quashie, Stratford, CT
Jillian Chicano, Prospect, CT
Jillian Murphy, Seymour, CT
JoAnna Darby, Bridgeport, CT
Jodie Lonkoski, Unionville, CT
John Delgado, West Haven, CT
John Johnson, North Haven, CT
John Mucha, New Haven, CT
Jonathan Morris, New Haven, CT
Jonathan Paul, Westlake Village, CA
Jonathan Roth, Manchester, NH
Jordan McHale, Johnston, RI
Jordanne Ellington, East hartford, CT
Jose Ramirez, Milford, CT
Joseph Blanchard, Madison, CT
Josh Denzel Estores, East Haven, CT
Joshua Ashley, Brooklyn, NY
Joshua Chandler, West Hartford, CT
Joshua Huebner, Milford, CT
Joshua Moro, Clinton, CT
Juan Barranco, Shelton, CT
Julia Conti, Greenwich, CT
Julia Dias, Bethany, CT
Julia Lener, Danbury, CT
Julianna Lanata, Glastonbury, CT
Julianne Chenard, Cheshire, CT
Julianne Hancock, South Windsor, CT
Julie Hogan, Watertown, CT
Julie Luce, Woodbridge, CT
Justin Bartolomeo, Milford, CT
Justin Kolosky, Torrington, CT
Justin Pandolfe, Waterford, CT
Justin Urbina, Niantic, CT
Kailey Romanos, Guilford, CT
Kaitlin Burke, Woodbury, CT
Kaitlynn Cooke, West Haven, CT
Kamryn Cochrane, Plantsville, CT
Karla Mayorga, Norwalk, CT
Kasey Kilmurray, S. Dennis, MA
Kassandra Veneziano, Rocky Hill, CT
Kate Goss, Trumbull, CT
Katelyn Wentz, Oxford, CT
Katharine Buckheit, Milford, CT
Katharine Giamattei, Cheshire, CT
Katherine Adams, Stratford, CT
Katherine Rodriguez, Waterbury, CT
Kathiana Princy, Stratford, CT
Kathleen Aberger, Plano, TX
Kathleen Hastings, Naugatuck, CT
Kathryn Bagley, Shelton, CT
Katie Gaccione, North Stonington, CT
Kayla Ewing, New Haven, CT
Kayla Murphy, Carver, MA
Kayla Rivera, Moodus, CT
Kayla Shutak, Redding Ridge, CT
Kaylee Fuentes, Bridgeport, CT
Kaylee Sheehan, East Haven, CT
Kayleigh Paskiewicz, Milford, CT
Ke’Ara Wilson, New Haven, CT
Keirstyn Yaccarino, East Haven, CT
Kelli Connors, Hamden, CT
Kelli McCombs, Bristow, VA
Kelly Bickell, Cheshire, CT
Kelsey Duquette, Ansonia, CT
Kelsey Urbano, Wallingford, CT
Kenisha Villanueva, New Britain, CT
Kenneth Johnson, Bethany, CT
Kerstin Eckner, Oxford, CT
Kevin Gaudio, Guilford, CT
Keyshla Chaparro, New Haven, CT
Kimberly Martell, New Britain, CT
Kimberly Meerman, Danbury, CT
Krishna Patel, New Haven, CT
Kristen Clark, Goshen, CT
Kristina Fortier, New Haven, CT
Kristina Fortier, Waterbury, CT
Kristina Johnson, Waterbury, CT
Kurt Holden, Milford, CT
Kurt Houppert, new haven, CT
Kyley Fiondella, Wallingford, CT
Kylie Pappas, Milford, CT
Kylyn Dawkins, New Haven, CT
Latifat Alli-balogun, West Haven, CT
Laura Aleandri, Woodbury, CT
Lauren Ayr, Clinton, CT
Lauren Driscoll, Branford, CT
Lauren Pfannenbecker, East Haven, CT
Lauren Thelen, Madison, CT
Lauren Woods, Terryville, CT
Leandro Antonio Alejandro, Plainville, CT
Ledia Fazo, Cheshire, CT
Leticia Araujo, Danbury, CT
Lily Hoerner, Fairfield, CT
Lindsey Fitzgerald, Wallingford, CT
Lindsey Witte, Southington, CT
Lonnie Blackwell, Milford, CT
Lucas Beesley, Champaign, IL
Lucas Ferreira, Shelton, CT
Madeline Lynch, Seymour, CT
Madison Adams, Lebanon, CT
Madison Miceli, Colchester, CT
Maggie Smith, Trumbull, CT
Maggie Yeh, West Haven, CT
Makayla Hugo, Wallingford, CT
Makenna Calabrese, Plantsville, CT
Margaret McNeil, Stratford, CT
Maria Garcia, West Haven, CT
Maria Rivera, Bridgeport, CT
Mariah Eykelhoff, Litchfield, CT
Marianna Barbosa, New Haven, CT
Marina Brockamer, North Haven, CT
Marisa Conlin, East Haddam, CT
Marisa Tomaso, North Branford, CT
Marissa Colla, Portland, CT
Marissa Mocarski, North Haven, CT
Marissa Thomas, North Haven, CT
Marlyn Rodriguez, Norwalk, CT
Marta Fedorko, Shelton, CT
Marta Leszczynski, Shelton, CT
Mary Connelly, Bethel, CT
Matthew Carter, West Haven, CT
Matthew DeRose, Guilford, CT
Max Naranjo, Bristol, CT
Mcneill Finnegan, Old Saybrook, CT
Megan Benlock, north haven, CT
Megan Camp, Middletown, CT
Megan Fitzsimons, Milford, CT
Megan Sack, Ellington, CT
Meghan McCarthy, North Branford, CT
Meghan Sherman, Milford, CT
Melanie Coleman, Milford, CT
Melissa D’Agostino, Norwalk, CT
Melissa Jacksis, Shelton, CT
Melissa Kirschbaum, Naugatuck, CT
Melissa Tighe, West Haven, CT
Melissa Zagaroli, North Haven, CT
Michael Demartino, New Haven, CT
Michael Lanzaro, Milford, CT
Michael McNally, Cromwell, CT
Michaela Roman, Stratford, CT
Mikaela Bourgoin, Berlin, CT
Mikaela Magee, New Fairfield, CT
Mikaela Rivera, Manchester, CT
Mikayla MacClain, Glastonbury, CT
Mikayla Rein-Walsh, East Haven, CT
Miranda Arnold, Cheshire, CT
Miranda Tranquillo, Winsted, CT
Molly Schade, Plainville, CT
Molly Veale, Naugatuck, CT
Morgan Shaker, Branford, CT
Nacham Miranda, Cromwell, CT
Natalie Peterson, Oxford, CT
Natalie Van Komen, Oxford, CT
Nataly Magana, West Haven, CT
Nataly McDonald, Bloomfield, CT
Natasha Whyte, Bloomfield, CT
Nathan Foley, Vernon, CT
Nayare Rivera, Waterbury, CT
Nicholas Lappen, Manchester, CT
Nicholas Moreira, Bridgeport, CT
Nicolas Grosso, Monroe, CT
Nicole Archibald, Stratford, CT
Nicole Fischer, Southington, CT
Nicole Hogan, Oxford, CT
Nicole Hyman, Fairfield, CT
Nicole Symonovich, Waterbury, CT
Nikeya Carter, East Hartford, CT
Nikita Reyes, New Haven, CT
Noel Diaz, Danbury, CT
Olivia Castro, Bethany, CT
Olivia Kyasky, Woodbridge, CT
Oluwarotimi Alli-balogun, West Haven, CT
Paige Eliseo, Wallingford, CT
Pamela Anne Solis, Litchfield, CT
Pamela Topolska, New Britain, CT
Patrick Straub, Southington, CT
Paulina Serafin, Bristol, CT
Peter Lofaro, Stamford, CT
Phillip Bodurtha, Stratford, CT
Phillip Lieb, Fairfield, CT
Preston Myatt, Norwich, CT
Quinn Kosa, Enfield, CT
Quintisha Upchurch, Hamden, CT
Rachael Edlund, West Hartford, CT
Rachael Quicquaro, Watertown, CT
Rachel Carmody, Southington, CT
Rachel Iassogna, Trumbull, CT
Rachel Klein, Norwalk, CT
Rachel Mouris, Plantsville, CT
Rachel Papa, North Haven, CT
Rashawna Brown, Bridgeport, CT
Reaghan Bathrick, North Haven, CT
Rebecca Cote, Plainville, CT
Rebeka Mckee, Hamden, CT
Rebekah Heiland, Torrington, CT
Reitsuma Panta, Branford, CT
Robert Burns, Seymour, CT
Robin Magalis, Hartford, CT
Ronak Mistry, East Lyme, CT
Ronald Vargas, Bridgeport, CT
Ronique McDonald, Bridgeport, CT
Rory Dougall, Trumbull, CT
Rose Giannicchi, Redding, CT
Rose Lynn Estores, Fairfield, CT
Rosemary Donnelly, Prospect, CT
Rossella Graniero, Wappingers Falls, NY
Rudolph Guillaume, Stamford, CT
Ryan Flach, Oxford, CT
Ryne Griesenauer, Naugatuck, CT
Sabrina Bahia, Danbury, CT
Sabrina Ruiz, Hamden, CT
Sabrina Simpkins, Madison, CT
Samantha Dolega, Trumbull, CT
Samantha Falango, Hamden, CT
Samantha Foley, Durham, CT
Samantha Glasow, Wallingford, CT
Samantha Thuotte, Middletown, CT
Samantha Young, West Haven, CT
Sara Badeaux, Shelton, CT
Sarah Bender, Newtown, CT
Sarah Bruneau, Naugatuck, CT
Sarah Bugryn, Bristol, CT
Sarah Donahue, Wallingford, CT
Sarah Fusco, East Haven, CT
Sarah Granese, Seymour, CT
Sarah Lyons, Naugatuck, CT
Sarah Pellman, Middlebury, CT
Sarah Reilly, Prospect, CT
Sarah Thaxton, West Hartford, CT
Savannah Campbell, Bloomfield, CT
Scott Moore, GLASTONBURY, CT
Sean Cunniff, Seymour, CT
Sean Malone, West Haven, CT
Selena Cardoso, New Haven, CT
Serena Arduini, Woodbridge, CT
Serena Crowley, Hamden, CT
Shana Isidoro, Monroe, CT
Shane Da Silva-Novotny, Bridgeport, CT
Shane Gallagher, Orange, CT
Shanice Mckain, Ansonia, CT
Shanice Tricoche, Waterbury, CT
Shannon Carter, Stratford, CT
Shannon Ferris, Wethersfield, CT
Shannon O’Malley, Norwalk, CT
Sidney Legister, Bridgeport, CT
Sierra Agard, Warren, CT
Simone Davenport, Bridgeport, CT
Skye Flowers, Waterbury, CT
Sofia Malone, Hamden, CT
Sophia Didiano, North Branford, CT
Stacey Kavanaugh-Schofield, Wallingford, CT
Stephani Esposito, Niantic, CT
Stephanie Crane, East Granby, CT
Stephanie Nesdale, North Haven, CT
Stephanie Seymour, North Branford, CT
Stephanie Soete, Farmingdale, NY
Stephen Lynam, Cheshire, CT
Steven Eszenyi, Trumbull, CT
Steven Samela, Stamford, CT
Summer Gladney, Wallingford, CT
Summer Sylvestre, Plainfield, CT
Suzanna Nevius, Bethel, CT
Sydney Larsen, Shelton, CT
Sydney Warchol, West Hartford, CT
Tanaisha Doughty, New Haven, CT
Taryn Baldwin, Cromwell, CT
Tashyia Beard, Bridgeport, CT
Tatiana Polanco, Meriden, CT
Tatiana Salinas, Ansonia, CT
Taylor Andrews, Middletown, CT
Taylor Fitzgerald, Waterford, CT
Taylor Linsmeier, New Haven, CT
Taylor Martin, Bozrah, CT
Taylor Moore, Brookfield, CT
Taylor Oliver, Milford, CT
Taylor Portelinha, Woodbridge, CT
Taylor Weiss, West Haven, CT
Teyah Green, Norwalk, CT
Thomas Arduino, Norwalk, CT
Thomas Ayers, Derby, CT
Thomas Dougherty, New Haven, CT
Thomas Hanlon, Norwalk, CT
Tiana Hatton, Ansonia, CT
Tiffany Elliott, Clarendon Hills, IL
Tiffany McCormick, Meriden, CT
Tiffany Monteiro, Trumbull, CT
Timothy Adams, Shelton, CT
Timothy Weed, Cheshire, CT
Tina James, West Haven, CT
Tori Samatulski, Bridgeport, CT
Tracy Tenesaca, Danbury, CT
Tracy-Ann McLean, BLOOMFIELD, CT
Tram Nguyen, Bridgeport, CT
Tyler DeGroate, West Haven, CT
Tyler Mann, Middletown, CT
Uchenna Ogbaa, Hamden, CT
Valerie Suchecki, Burlington, CT
Vanessa Gay, Meriden, CT
Vasilios Grigorakos, Port Washington, NY
Victoria Acampora, Woodbridge, CT
Victoria Davis, Northford, CT
Victoria Lyons, Shelton, CT
Victoria Meaney, Wallingford, CT
Victoria Santamauro, North Branford, CT
Vikaash Ramnath, Waterbury, CT
William Cswerko, Torrington, CT
Woodly D’Haity, Stamford, CT
Yasheera Guadalupe, Waterbury, CT
Yuliya Lyalka, Hamden, CT
Yvette Speight-Smith, New Haven, CT
Zachary Cipriano, Wolcott, CT
Zachary Jezek, Moodus, CT
Zackery Voisine, Berlin, CT
Zehra Guven, New Haven, CT
Zoe Stradinger, Stratford, CT

Undeclared

Abigail Russell, Prestonpans,
Ana Ward, Saint Asaph,
Antonio D’Andrea, Milan Basiglio,
Ashley Barry, Southington, CT
Asjha Crayton, Vernon Rockville, CT
Asma Rahimyar, Trumbull, CT
Bernadette Sherwood, Middlebury, CT
Christianna Peabody, Bristol, CT
Clare Oliver, Cheshire, CT
Daniel Fletcher, Liverpool,
Danielle Mixon, Orange, CT
Devin Mcnamara, Branford, CT
Devon DeRienzo, Watertown, CT
Diana Hart, North haven, CT
Elena Lofgren, New Fairfield, CT
Emily Kramer, Trumbull, CT
Gavin Woodward, New Hartford, CT
Gia Mentillo, Orange, CT
Heather Sherrick, Milford, CT
Jake Chamberlain, Trumbull, CT
James Reynolds, Milford, CT
Jay Donlan, Westbrook, CT
Jenna Farley, Essex, CT
Jillian Doheny, North Haven, CT
Julia Caruso, Prospect, CT
Karina Escobar, East Haven, CT
Katarina Viniczay, Wallingford, CT
Kenneth Boakye, West Haven, CT
Kristina Ercolani, Wethersfield, CT
Manjot Kailey, Milford, CT
Margaux Rigoland, Hamden, CT
Mikayla Sebourne, Fairfield, CT
Nathan Shilling, Bethany, CT
Olivia Caldwell, Welton, Carlisle,
Rachel Pierpont, Northford, CT
Ryan Finnigan, Rhyl,
Samantha Foggle, Madison, CT
Sarah Cizmazia, Newtown, CT
Scott Mocko, Marlborough, CT
Victoria Charron, Hamden, CT
William Broome, Norwalk, CT
Yashna Wadher, London,

Students at Southern are recognized for their high academic achievement by being placed on the dean’s list of their respective schools. In order for undergraduate students to qualify for the dean’s list, students must complete 12.0 or more credits in fall or spring and earn a semester GPA of 3.5 or better. These requirements apply to all undergraduate students, regardless of their academic class (i.e., freshman, sophomore, junior, or senior.) The students who made the SCSU Dean’s List for fall 2017 are listed below by school, and alphabetically by last name.

School of Arts & Sciences

School of Business

School of Education

School of Health & Human Services

ARTS & SCIENCES

Timothy Abbott, Stamford, CT
Nour Abdelrahman, Fairfield, CT
Arthur Abeshouse, New Haven, CT
Laura Abreu, Hamden, CT
Carolina Abreu, Hamden, CT
Robert Adamchek, Stratford, CT
Hayley Adams, Trumbull, CT
Alexa Adams, Clinton, CT
Margaretta Affeldt, Pardeeville, WI
Brady Agovino, Greenwich, CT
Syed Ahmed, Branford, CT
Angela Aisevbonaye, West Hartford, CT
Arianna Alamo, New Haven, CT
Jazmin Albanese, Waterbury, CT
Francesco Albano, East Haven, CT
Nicholas Alexiades, Woodbridge, CT
Clifford Allderige, Hamden, CT
Emily Allen, Fairfield, CT
Brianna Allevato, East Haven, CT
Hannah Amabile, Wethersfield, CT
Ajenae Amos, New Haven, CT
Matthew Andersen, New Haven, CT
Michelle Anes, New Haven, CT
Asfa Anuar, West Haven, CT
Emily Aquilino, Stratford, CT
Jose Humberto Arevalo Garcia, Bridgeport, CT
Camryn Arpino Brown, West Haven, CT
Nadeem Asad, Beacon Falls, CT
Christopher Atuahene, Danbury, CT
Gina Atwood, Woodbridge, CT
Julia Aubrey, Trumbull, CT
Alexandra Avendano, Wilmington, MA
Karina Aviles, New Haven, CT
Megan Baker, West Hartford, CT
Dennis Ballester, Ansonia, CT
Stefany Barbagallo, Plainville, CT
Eric Barbin, Trumbull, CT
Michael Barile, East Haven, CT
Joanna Barragan, East Haven, CT
Shannon Barrett, Gales Ferry, CT
Katie Barry, Plantsville, CT
Princess Bart-Addison, Bronx, NY
Nina Bartlomiejczyk, Monroe, CT
Agnieszka Bartoszek, Stratford, CT
Danielle Bass, Waterbury, CT
Justin Bates, East Haven, CT
Anthony Batista, Bridgeport, CT
Melisa Beecher, New Haven, CT
Tyquan Bell, Norwalk, CT
Stephanie Bellofiore, Trumbull, CT
Jasmine Benavides, Ansonia, CT
Ashli Benbow, Ansonia, CT
Kayla Benedetti, West Haven, CT
Ariana Bengtson, Newington, CT
Alan Bensen, Shelton, CT
Madeleine Bergeron, Westbrook, CT
James Berkovich, Milford, CT
Eric Berlepsch, Northford, CT
Alexandra Berry, Wethersfield, CT
Ryan Berry, Shelton, CT
David Betters, Terryville, CT
Hannah Bickley, Oxford, CT
Max Bickley, Guilford, CT
Tatiana Bicknell, East Haven, CT
Charles Biddiscombe, Cheshire, CT
Danielle Bifolck, Vernon, CT
Owen Bigler, West Hartford, CT
Thomas Birmingham, Brookfield, CT
Jeremy Blass, Shelton, CT
Brooks Blauser, Milford, CT
John Blodgett, Milford, CT
Jenna Boccio, Southington, CT
Jacob Bojnowski, Middletown, CT
Kristina Borelli, Wallingford, CT
Nicholas Bottone, Bethany, CT
Holly Bousquet, Groton, CT
Joseph Boyle, Wallingford, CT
Angela Bozzi, Hamden, CT
Ryan Bradbury, Milford, CT
Amberlee Brakewood, Shelton, CT
Alexa Brenner, Ridgefield, CT
Victoria Bresnahan, West Haven, CT
Lauren Brideau, Shelton, CT
Taylor Brockett, North Haven, CT
Katelyn Brodeur, Naugatuck, CT
Anna Broggi, Branford, CT
Keylea Brothers, Lexington, KY
Joshua Brown, Stratford, CT
Steven Brown, Sandy Hook, CT
James Brown, Cheshire, CT
Judaen Brown, Ansonia, CT
Emily Budds, Wallingford, CT
Lorenzo Burgos, Wethersfield, CT
Emily Burke, Hamden, CT
Alexandra Burness, Berlin, CT
Roxanne Buzinsky, Wallingford, CT
Falecia Cabral, Pawcatuck, CT
Ryan Cafaro, Ansonia, CT
Christine Cagle, East Hampton, CT
Shannon Cahill, North Haven, CT
Sydney Camacho, Shelton, CT
Jenna Cannata, Cheshire, CT
Jazmin Capel, Waterbury, CT
Michael Capozzi, Wallingford, CT
Kaylee Carasone, Terryville, CT
Miranda Carbajal, Prospect, CT
Melanie Cardone, North Haven, CT
Shiela Carlson, West Haven, CT
Joanna Carmona, New Haven, CT
Adriana Carrasco, Hamden, CT
Sarah Carroll, Enfield, CT
Tea Carter, Modesto, CA
Sarah Carter, Newtown, CT
Sydney Carter, Derby, CT
Alea Caruso, Prospect, CT
Andrea Carvajal, Hamden, CT
Sean Carvalho, Naugatuck, CT
Joshua Cash, Guilford, CT
Stephen Casinelli, Shelton, CT
Erica Casinelli, Stamford, CT
Angela Casner, East Haven, CT
Sarah Castellano, East Haven, CT
Melanie Castillo, Stratford, CT
Betzabeth Castro, Bridgeport, CT
Andrew Catapano, Orange, CT
Kyra Jayne Catubig, West Haven, CT
Amanda Cavoto, Stratford, CT
Douglas Ceci, Westbrook, CT
Elisabeth Cerino, Stratford, CT
Romario Cerrato, New Haven, CT
Katie-Ann Cervone, Stratford, CT
Sarah Chard, Gorton, CT
Julianna Charity, Monroe, CT
Laura Charlton, Branford, CT
Paulina Cherkasov, Trumbull, CT
Michael Chernesky, Shelton, CT
Kevin Chesler, Milford, CT
Jenna Cianciolo, Watertown, CT
Alexandra Ciucanu, Trumbull, CT
Kassandra Clement, Stamford, CT
Emma Clini, West Haven, CT
Miranda Closson, Fairfield, CT
Nolan Cloutier, Wallingford, CT
Kamryn Cochrane, Plantsville, CT
Jimmy Cohaguila, East Haven, CT
Robert Cohen, Branford, CT
Amanda Cohen, Ridgefield, CT
Yasheika Coke, Bridgeport, CT
Dennis Cole, New Haven, CT
Sazia Coleman, Windsor, CT
Monica Collette, Waterbury, CT
Jeremy Collette, Watertown, CT
Isabella Collier, Mystic, CT
Cynthia Colon, Milford, CT
Cody Conlon, Bethlehem, CT
Megan Corbett-Baril, Cheshire, CT
Alexis Corda, Milford, CT
Carla Cordal, Stratford, CT
Adrian Cordova, Stratford, CT
Eddy Cordova, West Haven, CT
Isabella Corradi, Cheshire, CT
Storm Corrow, Stamford, CT
Lawrence Costantini, Milford, CT
Alana Cotton, Northford, CT
Shelby Cox, Guilford, CT
Aaron-Michael Cramer, Gales Ferry, CT
Jennifer Crandall, Durham, CT
Rhiannon Crandley, Milford, CT
Melanie Crim, Kensington, CT
Erica Criscione, Milford, CT
Nicholas Crispi, North Haven, CT
Vittoria Cristante, North Branford, CT
Sarah Crosby, Coventry, CT
Madison Csejka, Orange, CT
Brianna Cully, Bristol, CT
Robert Culmo, Madison, CT
Rachel Cunha, Brookfield, CT
John Curley, Wolcott, CT
Clare Curran, Norwalk, CT
Brian Curseaden, Branford, CT
Alexander Cushman, New Hartford, CT
Vincent D’Angelo, Shelton, CT
Victoria Dahm, Brookfield, CT
Brianna Dainiak, Ansonia, CT
Amanda Damon, Stratford, CT
Paige Darcy, Southington, CT
Lia Davido, Middletown, NJ
Keyanah Davidson, East Haven, CT
Kelsie Davins, East Haven, CT
Alexis Davis, Bridgeport, CT
Terri Davis, Milford, CT
Anna De Simone, Ansonia, CT
Brooke Dedushi, Branford, CT
Brianna Della Monica, Milford, CT
David Della Penna, Ellington, CT
Kennedy DelVecchio, North Haven, CT
Lauren DeNomme, Trumbull, CT
Joshua Desiata, Wallingford, CT
Nicholas Devito, Milford, CT
Emily DiAngelis, Watertown, CT
Deanna Diaz, Shelton, CT
Miguel Diaz, Bridgeport, CT
Gabriel Diaz, Uncasville, CT
Courtney Dickey, Waterbury, CT
Nathanael DiDomizio, Bantam, CT
Juliana Dimascia, Oakville, CT
David Diosa, West Haven, CT
Tyler Disabella, Simsbury, CT
Elaina DiSalvo, Lake Grove, NY
Samantha Doheny, Prospect, CT
Marisa Donarumo, Wallingford, CT
Andrew Donlon, Meriden, CT
Donald Dostie, Waterbury, CT
Akeem Douglas, Bridgeport, CT
Mackenzie Dowling, Roxbury, CT
Margaret Downey, Milford, CT
Georgienna Driver, West Haven, CT
Lori Dube, Naugatuck, CT
Madison Dunbar, Danbury, CT
Nicole Dunlop, North Haven, CT
Maya Dunn, North Haven, CT
Nilay Durdu, Woodbridge, CT
Alexander Eager, Milford, CT
Emily Eckstrom, Bristol, CT
Gleeson Edwards, Guilford, CT
Jason Edwards, Ansonia, CT
Rachelle Edwards, Hamden, CT
Felicia Edwards, Killingworth, CT
Zhane Ellison, New Haven, CT
Donald Emanuel III, Prospect, CT
Daniel Emmans, Danbury, CT
Barbara Eppes, Bridgeport, CT
Gabriella Esposito, Meriden, CT
Josh Denzel Estores, East Haven, CT
Danielle Evarts, Norwich, CT
Carrie Anne Faber, Oakville, CT
Michael Faiella, Ansonia, CT
Brendalee Fallon, Waterbury, CT
Kathryn Farrell, Brooklyn, CT
Jeremy Farrell, Brookfield, CT
Tyler Feger, Kensington, CT
Thalia Feliciano, New Haven, CT
Maridelka Fermin, Bridgeport, CT
Brenda Fernandes, Bridgeport, CT
Madison Feshler, Middletown, CT
Hope Finch, North Haven, CT
William Fisher, New Haven, CT
Molly Flanagan, Milford, CT
Destiny Flores, Rocky Hill, CT
Amos Ford, New Haven, CT
Andrew Forgetta, Wethersfield, CT
Mia Forgione, Easton, CT
AnnaMarie Fortuna, Hamden, CT
Danielle Franceschini, Shelton, CT
Vasana Francois, Bethany, CT
Joshua Fraser, Woodbridge, CT
Madison Fries, North Branford, CT
Lauren Frymus, Oxford, CT
Olivia Fumiatti, Madison, CT
Stephen Furr, North Branford, CT
Colleen Gaffey, Meriden, CT
Julie Gagliardi, Cheshire, CT
Stephanie Gagne, Meriden, CT
Catherine Galan, Colchester, CT
Donna Gamble, Seymour, CT
Griffin Garabedian, Hamden, CT
Sarah Gardocki, West Haven, CT
Rachel Garlock, Ansonia, CT
Emily Gaspar, Shelton, CT
Andrew Genova, Bridgeport, CT
Katrina Gentile, East Haven, CT
Joseph Gentile, Norwalk, CT
Scott George, Hamden, CT
David Ghazal, Shelton, CT
Gabrielle Giammattei, North Branford, CT
Syeda Minahil Gilani, Bridgeport, CT
Jeffrey Gill, Hamden, CT
Sara Gissel, West Haven, CT
Elena Gjonbalaj, Derby, CT
Colin Gleed, West Haven, CT
Taylor Goffredo, Wolcott, CT
Alyson Gontarski, Branford, CT
Cesar Gonzalez, New Haven, CT
Gena Gonzalez, New Haven, CT
Robert Gonzalez, Manchester, CT
Sebastian Gonzalez, Hamden, CT
Ashly Gonzalez, Seymour, CT
Luis Gonzalez, Stamford, CT
Hailey Gordon, Niantic, CT
Chloe Gorman, Guilford, CT
Mitchell Graham, Cheshire, CT
Katherine Granke, Long Valley, NJ
Lawrence Grannan, Milford, CT
Jeremy Grant, Milford, CT
Steve Green, Monroe, CT
Samantha Groskritz, Granby, CT
Bryson Grove, Southbury, CT
Audrey Gryak, Shelton, CT
Tiara Guagenti, Seymour, CT
Melissa Gualazzi, East Hampton, CT
Jessica Guerrucci, Stratford, CT
Gema Guevara, New Haven, CT
Paola Gutierrez, Derby, CT
Zehra Guven, New Haven, CT
Zeynep Guven, New Haven, CT
Julia Hall, Wallingford, CT
Shannon Halloran, Branford, CT
Ariana Harris, Cheshire, CT
Ryan Harvey, North Haven, CT
Savannah Hastey, New Milford, CT
Robert Hawes, Derby, CT
Nicole Healy, Naugatuck, CT
Caroline Heilbroner-Hammel, Branford, CT
Jessica Hendley, Middlefield, CT
William Henry, Milford, CT
Rachel Hermanns, Bridgeport, CT
Alexis Hernandez, East Haven, CT
Nicole Hess, Monroe, CT
Nicole Hess, Levittown, NY
Michelle Hesse, Trumbull, CT
Eleanor Higgins, Meriden, CT
Nadine Hilkert, Bretzfeld,
Arielle Hincapie, Bridgeport, CT
Thomas Hoang, East Haven, CT
Matthew Hoff, Hamden, CT
Mecca Holiday, Natick, MA
Jessica Holman, Medfield, MA
Julia Honan, Westbrook, CT
Allen Hossin, Wallingford, CT
Daniel Hotham, Prospect, CT
Nakia Howard, Hamden, CT
Shamir Hughes, Ansonia, CT
Nicole Huntsman, Bridgeport, CT
Rehawn Hussain, Woodbridge, CT
Daniel Immediato, Milford, CT
Christina Immediato, Milford, CT
Peggy Inahuazo, New Haven, CT
Amanda Ives, Oxford, CT
Noah Jackson, Groton, CT
Karlyn Jackson, Hamden, CT
Ellease Jackson, Bridgeport, CT
Kelsey Jacobs, Manchester, CT
Melissa Jagrosse, West Haven, CT
Lea Jalbert, Avon, CT
Faith Jano, Ledyard, CT
Arisha Javed, Oakville, CT
Jefferine Jean-Jacques, Bridgeport, CT
Deena Johnson-Jones, Waterbury, CT
A’lexus Johnson-staton, Bridgeport, CT
Lauren Jones, Milford, PA
Terri Jordan, Manchester, CT
Francisco Jorge, Trumbull, CT
Glendya Joseph, Stratford, CT
Clare Joyce, Trumbull, CT
Cameron Joyner, Hamden, CT
Ethan Kaisen, Guilford, CT
Mckenzie Katz, Simsbury, CT
Carolynn Keal, Southington, CT
Andrew Keeton, Bethel, CT
Megan Kelly, Shelton, CT
Brian Kerr, Mystic, CT
Courtney Kerrigan, Stratford, CT
Nina Kestenbaum, West Hartford, CT
Kaitlin Kiely, Milford, CT
Tyler Kilgore, Groton, CT
Jonathan King, Wallingford, CT
Cole Kinyon, Westport, CT
Daniel Koenigs, Old Lyme, CT
Mary Koller, Waterford, CT
Lexi Komaromi, Seymour, CT
London Kopek, Milford, CT
Caitlyn Koster, Shelton, CT
Teresa Kraszewski, East Haven, CT
Jenna Krechko, Tolland, CT
Marcus Krodel, Quaker Hill, CT
Merisa Kuljancic, Hartford, CT
Paul Kuna, Shelton, CT
Rebecca Kuzmich, Stratford, CT
Dan Labbadia, Berlin, CT
Albert Labozzo, Milford, CT
Scott Lafontaine, East Haven, CT
Marcello Lagreca, Branford, CT
Jake Laliberte, Prospect, CT
Francisco Landolfi, New Haven, CT
Terri Lane, New Haven, CT
Shelby Lanese, Seymour, CT
Megan-leigh Larsen, Clinton, CT
Shaun Larson, Madison, CT
Andrea Laudano, North Haven, CT
Michael Lauer, Naugatuck, CT
Marquis Lawson, Bridgeport, CT
Matthew Laydon, Wallingford, CT
Jessica LeClerc, Thomaston, CT
Chloe Lecy, Waterford, CT
Sarah Lefrancois, Seymour, CT
Joann Lehr, Branford, CT
Jennifer Leibovitz, West Haven, CT
Nicholas Lemekha, Stamford, CT
Hannah LeMire, Old Saybrook, CT
Krista Lencovich, Shelton, CT
Brittany LeVasseur, Cheshire, CT
Paulina Lewandowska, Bridgeport, CT
Katelyn Lillquist, Branford, CT
Wilson Lima, Naugatuck, CT
Austin Lionetti-Hultman, Ansonia, CT
Martin Lippai, Naugatuck, CT
Dayana Lituma, New Haven, CT
Hanxin Liu, Milford, CT
Alyssa Lotto, Prospect, CT
Keara Loughlin, Lowell, MA
Miranda Love, New Haven, CT
Carissa Luden, East Haven, CT
Alexa Luft, Trumbull, CT
Stephen Maggi, Killingworth, CT
Richard Magnotti, North Haven, CT
Lindsey Maillet, Shelton, CT
Sofia Malone, Canton, CT
Ashley Maloney, Seymour, CT
Imani Manick-highsmith, New Haven, CT
Brianna Marchitto, East Haven, CT
Melissa Markleski, Hamden, CT
Kennan Martin, South Glastonbury, CT
Kaylie Martin, Milford, CT
Jazmyn Martinez, Middletown, NY
Edward Martinez, West Haven, CT
Amanda Martino, West Haven, CT
Sarah Marty, West Haven, CT
Garret Masocco, Meriden, CT
Heidi Matias, Danbury, CT
Katherine Matos, West Haven, CT
Gillian Mattern, Gales Ferry, CT
Nicole Mattioli-Cortigiano, Ansonia, CT
John Maurer, New Haven, CT
Sierra Mayerson, Brookfield, CT
Feezan Mazhar, Hamden, CT
Jarod McAnern, Branford, CT
Princess Zuri’ McCann, New Haven, CT
Alyssa McClain, Mashantucket, CT
Luke McDermott Grandpre, Cromwell, CT
Stacy McDonald, New Haven, CT
Caitlin McEvilly, Meriden, CT
Matthew McFarland, Naugatuck, CT
Mikayla Mclaughlin, North Haven, CT
Janaea Mclean, Bridgeport, CT
James McLoughlin, Norwalk, CT
Mark McMahon, Naugatuck, CT
Gloria McPherson, New Haven, CT
Sydney Meehan, Waterbury, CT
Ethan Mehlin, Oakville, CT
Gianna Mendes, Middlefield, CT
Shelby Mendillo, Derby, CT
Alex Mercado, West Haven, CT
Odalis Mercado, Norwalk, CT
Brooke Mercaldi, Monroe, CT
Catherine Meszaros, Milford, CT
Jessie Meyer, Branford, CT
Julia Meyerovich, Trumbull, CT
Jonathan Meyers, Cheshire, CT
Catherine Migliazza, Monroe, CT
Lakeya Miller, Bridgeport, CT
Jagoda Minorska, Unionville, CT
Kelvin Mintah, New Haven, CT
Marisa Misbach, New Haven, CT
Nicholas Misseri, Cromwell, CT
Courtney Mocarski, Stratford, CT
Manuel Montalvo, Bridgeport, CT
Patrick Moore, Fayetteville, NC
Johnathan Moore, West Haven, CT
Sonia Morant, Wethersfield, CT
Dominique Morgillo, North Haven, CT
Brendan Morley, North Haven, CT
Alicia Moroyoqui, Groton, CT
Mackenzie Mortimer, Stratford, CT
Kanita Mote, Hamden, CT
Bridget Mott, Windsor Locks, CT
Abdelhadi Moucir, Hamden, CT
Evan Moyher, Seymour, CT
Tanner Mroz, Wallingford, CT
Julia Munroe, Branford, CT
Patrick Murphy, Cheshire, CT
Samantha Murphy, Milford, CT
Stephen Murray, Milford, CT
Shannon Murray, West Haven, CT
Kelsea Murtha, Stratford, CT
Bahar Musa, Naugatuck, CT
Erin Myles, Hamden, CT
Julia Napolitano, Wolcott, CT
Candace Naude, Trumbull, CT
Roger Nava, Bridgeport, CT
Latasha Neal, Manchester, CT
Allison Nelson, Oxford, CT
Chad Neri, Clinton, CT
Joseph Neumann, Woodbridge, CT
Abigail Nguyen, Manchester, CT
Paul Nicholas, Milford, CT
Ashley Nicholson, Bridgeport, CT
Matthew Nicoll, Milford, CT
Nicolette Niedzwiecki, Shelton, CT
Sedyra Nieves, Oxford, CT
Alexandra Nimz, Littleton, CO
Ethan Noble, Wallingford, CT
Olivia Nolen, Bridgeport, CT
Katherine Noske, South Windsor, CT
David Notholt, Milford, CT
Arangely Nunez, Bridgeport, CT
Melissa Nunez, Ansonia, CT
Allie O’Brien, Branford, CT
Deirdre O’connell, Stamford, CT
Margarieta Okang, West Haven, CT
Rachel Oldham, Windsor, CT
Jerica Olson, Woodbury, CT
Meghan Olson, Wolcott, CT
Sophia Oneto, Prospect, CT
Tiffany Ortega, Bridgeport, CT
Nicholas Osborne, Meriden, CT
Stephen Osei, West Haven, CT
Kyle Ostrum, North Haven, CT
Kevin Palma, New Haven, CT
Karli Palmer, Willington, CT
Trevor Palmer, Sandy Hook, CT
Gianna Panullo, Shelton, CT
Matthew Paolillo, Westbrook, CT
Sarah Pap, New Haven, CT
Zachary Parente, Trumbull, CT
Rayleen Paret, New Haven, CT
Orrin Parke, New London, CT
Brittany Parker, Madison, CT
Joey Pascale, West Haven, CT
Susanne Pasqualini, Killingworth, CT
Jonathan Paszek, Westport, CT
Jeet Patel, New Haven, CT
Prarthna Patel, Wallingford, CT
Khushbu Patel, Wallingford, CT
Derek Pearson, Southbury, CT
Zachary Peck, Wallingford, CT
August Pelliccio, Madison, CT
Alexia Perez, West Haven, CT
Teree Perkins, Naugatuck, CT
Alexis Perry, Seymour, CT
Courtney Pesce, Cheshire, CT
Natalie Pesino, Watertown, CT
Brian Petrucci, Southington, CT
Chanpasith Phongthachit, Derby, CT
Ariella Piekarz, Madison, CT
Adiyanna Piselli, Milford, CT
Allison Pito, Cheshire, CT
Ashlee Plourde, Beacon Falls, CT
Martha Polanco, Stratford, CT
Anthony Pollack, Milford, CT
Sophia Porretta, Guilford, CT
Michael Porto, Branford, CT
Megan Poulin, New Haven, CT
Jackie Prast, Madison, CT
Stephanie Preising, Stamford, CT
Michael Prezioso, Milford, CT
Brittany Procaccini, Milford, CT
Taylor Prouty, North Haven, CT
Natalia Prukalski, Danbury, CT
Anne Prusak, Fairfield, CT
Joshua Pulfrey, Bridgeport, CT
Michelle Quero, Antioch, IL
Nelly Quito, Hamden, CT
Shania Ramnath, Stamford, CT
Giselle Ramos, Bridgeport, CT
Sierra Ransom, New Haven, CT
Brendan Rascius, Wethersfield, CT
Megan Rebeschi, Northford, CT
Brendon Recce, Shelton, CT
Kevin Redline, Middlebury, CT
Katsiaryna Regos, New Haven, CT
Ian Reid, West Haven, CT
Lauren Reilly, Naugatuck, CT
Errin Relucio, Wallingford, CT
Andres Reyes, Derby, CT
Levi Reynolds, Woodbury, CT
Julia Rich, Burlington, CT
Stephanie Richard, Naugatuck, CT
Noel Rieth, Meriden, CT
Jessica Riley, Meriden, CT
Alexander Rivera, Woodbridge, CT
Valerie Roberts, Shelton, CT
Benjamin Rochester, Norwich, CT
Benson Rodrigues, Woodbridge, CT
Brennah Rogers, Milford, CT
Abigail Rogers, Guilford, CT
Jeniece Roman, Norwalk, CT
Bianca Romano Sanchez, New Haven, CT
Regina Roper, Naugatuck, CT
Laryssa Rosada, Fairfield, CT
Hazel Rosario, Waterbury, CT
Elias Rosario, Bridgeport, CT
Daniel Rosenberg, Seymour, CT
Brenna Ross, Hamden, CT
Maeve Rourke, Milford, CT
Samantha Rubio, Shelton, CT
Nikole Rudenko, Shelton, CT
Mary Rudzis, Newington, CT
Jacob Russell, Fairfield, CT
Nedra Rutherford, Old Lyme, CT
Danielle Ruzicki, Guilford, CT
Elise Ryan, Branford, CT
Annaleise Sabatino, Shelton, CT
Benazir Safi, New Haven, CT
Francisco Salinas, New Haven, CT
Adam Farhan Bin Salmaan Hussain, Kuala Lumpur
Ezekiel Sanger, New Haven, CT
Michael Sanger, New Haven, CT
Jonathan Santiago, Norwalk, CT
Lillian Santini, Hamden, CT
Jacob Santos, Oakdale, CT
Jean Santos Ortiz, Bridgeport, CT
Alyssa Santostefano, Middletown, CT
Brian Sappleton, Windsor, CT
Maria Saracco, Hamden, CT
Julian Saria, Milford, CT
Philip Sarrazin, Seymour, CT
Leah Sause, Wallingford, CT
Danae Sawchyn, Woodbury, CT
Caitlyn Saxon, South Windsor, CT
Gary Scaramella, Portland, CT
Alexis Scarborough, Wallingford, CT
Joseph Schairer, Northford, CT
Riley Scheuritzel, Pomfret Center, CT
Mark Schriever, Norwich, CT
Erik Schuessler, Orange, CT
Megan Schultz, Trumbull, CT
Paige Schwarz, Milford, CT
Deanna Scotto, Meriden, CT
Kevin Scotton, Middletown, CT
Joaquin Selmeski, East Lyme, CT
Muhammet Faruk Senturk, Madison, CT
Seong Seok, Branford, CT
Allison Serna, Watertown, CT
Bhumika Shah, Branford, CT
Bridget Sharnick, Shelton, CT
Jordan Shaw, Wallingford, CT
Nathan Shilling, Bethany, CT
Seth Shuster, Shelton, CT
Yalissa Sierra, Norwalk, CT
Jared Simpson, Milford, CT
Sara Sinchak, Milford, CT
Stephanie Sirois, Cheshire, CT
Kathleen Slavin, Rocky Hill, CT
Anastasia Sloss, Morris, CT
Daniel Smillie, Bridgeport, CT
Michael Smith, Stamford, CT
Robert Smith, Madison, CT
Bradley Smith, Branford, CT
Christina Smith, Branford, CT
Blair Snyder, New Fairfield, CT
Deana Sobilo, East Berlin, CT
Keilly Solano, New Haven, CT
Alisha Sorbara, New Canaan, CT
Ruben Sosa, Waterbury, CT
Zachary Sousa, Milford, CT
Alysia Southern, New Haven, CT
Rachel Sperduti, Bristol, CT
Mary Spodnick, Orange, CT
Trever Sprouse, Wallingford, CT
Margaret St Pierre, Wallingford, CT
Sabrina St. Juste, Bridgeport, CT
Troy Stegman, Wethersfield, CT
William Steinbrick, Orange, CT
Jenna Stepleman, Derby, CT
Tomas Stisi, Shelton, CT
John Strezo, Burlington, MA
Emily Stross, Unionville, CT
Zachary Sturgill, Milford, CT
Thomas Sullivan, Stratford, CT
Bailey Sullivan, Guilford, CT
Dakota Summer, Middletown, CT
Ashley Sweet, Cheshire, CT
Michael Szeligowski, East Haven, CT
Alayna Tadduni, Shelton, CT
Alexandra Takacs, Sparta, NJ
Kassandra Tamburrino, Ansonia, CT
Samuel Tapper, Suffield, CT
Natasha Tarbell, Old Saybrook, CT
Perpetual Taylor, Cromwell, CT
Rebecca Taylor, Shelton, CT
Daniel Taylor, Sherman, CT
Gabriel Teles, Cheshire, CT
Elizabeth Termini, Greenwich, CT
Michelle Tewksbury, North Haven, CT
Taylor Thomas, Yonkers, NY
Juliana Thomasson, East Haven, CT
Jordan Thompson, Campbell Hall, NY
Olivia Thorndike, Haddam, CT
John Tiberi, Shelton, CT
Alyeska Tilly, Danbury, CT
Emma Tiso-Pagani, New Haven, CT
Alexander Tkacs, North Haven, CT
Kevin Tobias, Durham, CT
Brokk Tollefson, New Haven, CT
Leslie Torres, West Haven, CT
Anna Toscano, Cheshire, CT
Jade Tran, East Haven, CT
Kimberly Travia, Milford, CT
Cheyanne Trivers, Ansonia, CT
Brianna Trzcinski, Shelton, CT
Rian Tucci, Ridgefield, CT
Sara Turcotte-Foster, New Haven, CT
Moesha Turner, Middletown, CT
Taylor Tuscano, Wallingford, CT
Idongesit Udo-okon, Stratford, CT
Kamol Usmonov, Guilford, CT
Ana-Michelle Valente, Stratford, CT
Nicole Valenti, Trumbull, CT
Amanda Valentine, Torrington, CT
Gabriela Vazquez, Meriden, CT
Auriediane Vazquez, New Haven, CT
Justin Veilleux, Branford, CT
Morgan Velez, Wolcott, CT
Emily Velidow, Salem, CT
Cassandra Veltri, Oxford, CT
Harley Ventura, Fairfield, CT
Alan Verrier, Cheshire, CT
Paul Viebranz, Shelton, CT
David Vieira, Shelton, CT
Jacqueline Villalpando, Norwalk, CT
Madelyn Vinsel, Guilford, CT
Stephanie Viola, Norwalk, CT
Cailin Vizzo, Shelton, CT
Richard Vollmer, Madison, CT
Johanna Wahlen, Karlsruhe, Germany
Zachary Walzer, Hamden, CT
Elisabeth Warren, West Haven, CT
Juliana Watts, West Haven, CT
Nissen Weisman, New Haven, CT
Laura Welch, Wallingford, CT
John Wells, West Hartford, CT
Lloyd Wells, Milford, CT
Connor Welz, Plainville, CT
Kyler Wesner, East Hampton, CT
Ceara Wettemann, Killingworth, CT
Sophia Whipple, Colchester, CT
Jessica White, Seymour, CT
Katherine Widman, Madison, CT
Jason Wiener, New Haven, CT
Myesha Williams, Bridgeport, CT
Destany Williams, Meriden, CT
Keith Williams, Waterbury, CT
Cory Williams, Branford, CT
Emily Wisniewski, Waterbury, CT
Jedrek Wittenberger, Monroe, CT
Emily Wolfe, Havertown, PA
Makenna Wollmann, Burlington, CT
Noel Womack, Hamden, CT
Benjamin Wooding, Rockfall, CT
Brandon Worthy, East Haven, CT
Shannon Wynne, Old Saybrook, CT
Michael Wysocki, Southington, CT
Mengxia Xu
Lauren Yaffa, Manchester, CT
Aysha Younas, Hamden, CT
Rachel Zagielski, Waterbury, CT
Nicole Zielinski, East Haven, CT
Rosabella Ziou, New Haven, CT
Alexis Zoppi, Shelton, CT
Maria Zurita, Hamden, CT

BUSINESS

Elise Abu-Sitteh, West Haven, CT
Jeymi Aguero-Hernandez, Torrington, CT
Joseph Amarante, Bethany, CT
Sandrine Aminawung, Wallingford, CT
Julia Andrelczyk, Naugatuck, CT
Adaeze Aseme, New Haven, CT
Candice Ashley, Hamden, CT
Ty Ballou, Branford, CT
Daniel Barnard, Ansonia, CT
Yenny Bayas, West Haven, CT
Raymond Beltran, Meriden, CT
Meagan Bickelhaupt, Brookfield, CT
Brent Biernat, Avon, CT
Stephanie Blazzi, Monroe, CT
Jesse Boateng, Seymour, CT
Randy Boyne, Bristol, CT
Christopher Brockett, North Haven, CT
Marta Brzostowska, Shelton, CT
Jamiy Burey, Shelton, CT
Courtney Butler, Branford, CT
Sabriya Caceres, New Milford, CT
John Calabrese, Plymouth, CT
Daniel Carbonaro, Oxford, CT
Erica Carr, Hamden, CT
Mitchell Cascella, Fairfield, CT
Virginia Chapman, Seymour, CT
Haroon Chaudhry, Hamden, CT
Andres Chavez, Stratford, CT
Kirill Chernyak, Milford, CT
Taylor Chisholm, Bridgeport, CT
Amanda Chow-Yen, New Haven, CT
Sarah Cizmazia, Newtown, CT
Casey Coassin, New Haven, CT
Alexandra Comeau, Wethersfield, CT
Samantha Conway, Seymour, CT
Anthony Corso, North Haven, CT
Jasmin Cortes, Waterbury, CT
Savannah Cruz, New Milford, CT
Jessica Cunningham, Suffield, CT
Corrine Daley, Branford, CT
Dennis Danley, Ansonia, CT
Heaven Datino, Pawcatuck, CT
Devon Davis, Irvington, NJ
Paige Decker, Millbrook, NY
Antonio Demartino, Hamden, CT
Lyman DePriest, West Haven, CT
Jonathan Diaz, Bridgeport, CT
Julia Dichello, Meriden, CT
Anna Doherty, Waterford, CT
Holly Donohoe, Stamford, CT
Collin Dunn, Litchfield, CT
Esosa Enagbare, Glastonbury, CT
Rigoberto Escalera, New Haven, CT
Camry Evans, Stamford, CT
Rebecca Festa, Seymour, CT
Nina Filippone, Ansonia, CT
Bryan Firmender, Milford, CT
John Fitzgerald, North Haven, CT
Tannor Fontaine, Lisbon, CT
Lauren Forbes, West Hartford, CT
Jacob Forrester, Middletown, CT
Judaya Foster, Hartford, CT
Carlie Freiler, Wallingford, CT
Dylan Gagne, Broad Brook, CT
Troy Gallipoli, Milford, CT
Katlyn Gallo, Branford, CT
Angela Gambino, Wallingford, CT
Lukas Garcia, Suffield, CT
Antonio Gerardi, Trumbull, CT
Andrew Geriak, Shelton, CT
Shaka Gibson, West Haven, CT
Brooke Grand, Shelton, CT
Troy Gray, Salem, CT
Linh Ha, East Haven, CT
Mikayla Hartman-Brown, Stratford, CT
Nicole Hauser, Stevens Point, CT
Olivia Hayes, Stratford, CT
Nicole Healey, Milford, CT
Zachary Heche, Trumbull, CT
Heather Henley, Clinton, CT
Joseph Hennessey, Ansonia, CT
Daniel Horvath, New Haven, CT
Kai Huang, Cheshire, CT
Abigail Hurlbert, Thomaston, CT
Patrick Inzero, Seymour, CT
Leanna Jadus, Long Beach, CA
Emma Johnson, Milford, CT
Logan Juniewic, North Haven, CT
Zachary Kelley, Wallingford, CT
Nicole Kopek, Milford, CT
Jillian Korwek, East Haven, CT
Michael Krochko, Oxford, CT
Asma Labonno, Meriden, CT
Olivia Laflamme, Branford, CT
Christopher LeBeau, Bristol, CT
Seungwon Lee, Woodbridge, CT
Berlove Lelain, Ansonia, CT
Fabrizio Liseo, Middletown, CT
Ling Liu, Woodbridge, CT
Dean Loehn, Stratford, CT
Gregory Lovisolo, Naugatuck, CT
Kaitlyn Lucas, Clinton, CT
Megan Mahon, Southington, CT
Cole Manceri, North Branford, CT
Leah Martino, Branford, CT
Olivia Martino, Woodbury, CT
David Martins, West Haven, CT
Alex Masse, Vernon, CT
Max Mattia, North Haven, CT
Joseph Mayglothling, Stamford, CT
Haley McGuane, Wethersfield, CT
Matthew McLaughlin, Bristol, CT
Charlotte McMillan, Brookfield, CT
Robert Medori, West Harrison, NY
Emily Mica, Harwinton, CT
Marcello Migic, Madison, CT
Phillip Miklovich, Stratford, CT
Ryan Miner, Oakdale, CT
Noah Miree, Middlebury, CT
Matthew Moore, Bridgeport, CT
Jason Moss, Shelton, CT
Jamie Mulone, Guilford, CT
Vincent Murphy, Shelton, CT
Brian Murphy, Oxford, CT
Meredith Murphy, Thomaston, CT
Olivia Murray, Bellmore, NY
Ryan Muscato, Weston, CT
Ignacio Navarro, Stratford, CT
Ericka Norberg, Newtown, CT
Elizabeth Novoa, Cromwell, CT
Trevor O’Malley, Oxford, CT
Nathan Owens, Hamden, CT
Justin Paolillo, North Haven, CT
Julia Pelletier, Wallingford, CT
Francesca Pepe, Branford, CT
Nestor Perez, Waterbury, CT
Lorenzo Perez, Bristol, CT
Ignasi Perez Cererols, Sant Cugat del Valles, Spain
Karen Pesapane, Cheshire, CT
Devin Peterson, Middletown, CT
Amanda Pierpont, Branford, CT
Muhaymina Plair, Hamden, CT
Mileidy Quintero, Bridgeport, CT
Nicholas Ragusa, Cheshire, CT
Addrianna Raney, Branford, CT
Sofia Ribeiro, Shelton, CT
Lissette Rivera, West Haven, CT
Heriberto Rivera, Derby, CT
Joshua Rivera, Waterbury, CT
Shayla Robinson, Stratford, CT
Joseph Rocco, Wolcott, CT
Jordan Romeo, New Haven, CT
Robert Romero, Darien, CT
Jennifer Rondo, Branford, CT
Richard Rosa, Hamden, CT
Genico Rosario, West Haven, CT
Lashay Rush, East Haven, CT
Gabrielle Salters, New Haven, CT
Yolanda Santos, Bridgeport, CT
Kendra Savage, Hamden, CT
Nicole Schoolcraft, Groton, CT
Amber Schultz, Monroe, CT
Giovanni Sciarappa, Milford, CT
Gavin Scully, Monroe, CT
Sara Sebastjanska, Seymour, CT
Christian Sgro, Northford, CT
Travis Shashok, Willimantic, CT
Jesse Silverman, Avon, CT
Faith Smith, Milford, CT
Katherine Smith, Cheshire, CT
Kiersten Snyder, Waterbury, CT
Alexandra Sosa, Trumbull, CT
Christine Stackhouse, Terryville, CT
Jason Steele, Waterford, CT
Victoria Tavares, Hamden, CT
Emily Taylor, Guilford, CT
Briggith Torres, East Haven, CT
Rex Tran, East Haven, CT
Madison Trask, Southington, CT
Madeline Turiano, Milford, CT
Bryan Twohill, Madison, CT
Tina-Marie Valente, North Haven, CT
Lisa VanGeersdaele, Waterbury, CT
Kacie Velasquez, Stratford, CT
Luke Velez, Killingworth, CT
Samantha Vieira, Beacon Falls, CT
Perry Vincenzi, Trumbull, CT
Katarina Viniczay, Wallingford, CT
Jeffrey Walsh, Glastonbury, CT
Adam Weber, Newtown, CT
Alyssa Weisberger, Orange, CT
Matthew Wells, Shelton, CT
Catherine Wheeler, East Haven, CT
Shannon Whelahan, Derby, CT
Aaron White, Hamden, CT
Siqi Yao, West Haven, CT
Matthew Yaqoob, Cheshire, CT
Daelyn Yasgar, Hamden, CT
Lindsay Zabawar, West Haven, CT
Anthony Zambito, Ridgewood, NJ
Valerie Zheng, New Haven, CT
Gabriella Zuk, Southington, CT

EDUCATION

Caroline Adams, Trumbull, CT
Amber Adams, Meriden, CT
Cailyn Aichelman, Shelton, CT
Justin Appel, Glastonbury, CT
Kennedy Ballard, Brookfield, CT
Chelsea Barnett, Monroe, CT
Sarah Bartholomew, Torrington, CT
Jana Bartomioli, Cos Cob, CT
Nalleli Becerra, Norwalk, CT
Savannah Beecher, Guilford, CT
Gabriella Belli, Wallingford, CT
Maria Beltran, Middlebury, CT
Cody Bergeron, Fairfield, CT
Natalie Biebel, Trumbull, CT
Shaina Birch, West Haven, CT
Taylor Bova, Orange, CT
Tracy Boyer, Westport, CT
Lauren Brainard, Stratford, CT
Hannah Brighindi, Shelton, CT
Sandra Britton, Woodbridge, CT
Julia Burns, Fairfield, CT
Kiley Burrows, Naugatuck, CT
Tess Buschmann, East Haddam, CT
Emily Caffrey, Wolcott, CT
Gabrielle Camarero, Stratford, CT
Tyler Cancelli, Hamden, CT
Cassidy Cappannelli, Cheshire, CT
Kelly Casale, Monroe, CT
Margarita Castillo, New Haven, CT
Dominique Cermele, Scarsdale, NY
Samantha Chagnon, Wallingford, CT
Julia Chambers, Norwalk, CT
Jillian Chambers, Shelby Township, MI
Melanie Chevarella, Oxford, CT
Sabrina Chevrette, Shelton, CT
Hee Choi, Bridgeport, CT
Erinn Coady, Madison, CT
Samantha Crans, Madison, CT
Miranda Crenshaw, Saint Paul, MN
Gabriella Critelli, White Plains, NY
Anna Cullen, Fairfield, CT
Marisa D’angelo, Shelton, CT
Amanda Daugherty, Hamden, CT
Victoria Davis, Stratford, CT
Jennifer Dawson, Clinton, CT
Sara Dibenedictis, Cheshire, CT
Kayla Dickinson, New Haven, CT
Giuliana Diglio, Branford, CT
Amanda Diurno, Stratford, CT
Alyssa Donovan, New London, CT
Lori Donovan, Gales Ferry, CT
Meagan Dooley, Hamden, CT
Shannon Dugan, Stratford, CT
Meaghan Dupuis, North Branford, CT
Kaitlyn Dyrek, Meriden, CT
Caroline Ecke, Prospect, CT
Mira El Turk, Hamden, CT
Rebecca Evensen, New Canaan, CT
Klayton Ferguson, Mystic, CT
Danielle Fletcher, Naugatuck, CT
Emily Rose Folsom, Middletown, CT
Sarah Foraker, Hamden, CT
Madison Fornal, Middletown, CT
Amaris Forte, Saint Albans, NY
Jessica Fressle, Levittown, NY
Matthew Galezowski, Ansonia, CT
Rachael Garcia, Woodbridge, CT
Elizabeth Gargano, Naugatuck, CT
Megan Garner, Hamden, CT
Jeffrey Garza, Danbury, CT
Taylor Geoghegan, North Haven, CT
Marie Gilbuena, Windsor, CT
Megan Gless, Shelton, CT
Alyssa Gorman, Monroe, CT
Lauren Granville, Sandy Hook, CT
Rebecca Gregoire, Waterford, CT
Abigail Gregory, Sandy Hook, CT
Catherine M. Griglun, Wallingford, CT
Jessica Grote, Waterford, CT
Kaily Gruttadauria, Stratford, CT
Amy Guo, Middlebury, CT
Miranda Gursky, Watertown, CT
Fidana Ha, Houston, TX
Jeff Haney, Oxford, CT
Abigail Hanlon, Danbury, CT
Carolyn Hanlon, East Haven, CT
Rebecca Harmon, Lebanon, CT
Mary Luz Heidtmann, West Haven, CT
Alyssa Heinig, Wallingford, CT
Keila Hernandez, New Haven, CT
Maureen Hesney, Waterford, CT
Maeghan Howard, Bethany, CT
Cailey Howser, Litchfield, CT
Taylor Hurley, Canaan, CT
Colleen Isberg, Oxford, CT
Casey Jackson, Higganum, CT
Amanda Japs, Wolcott, CT
Margaret Johnson, North Haven, CT
Hannah Johnson, Milford, CT
Stache Jones, West Haven, CT
Kara Jones, Pawcatuck, CT
Courtney Jorde, Katonah, NY
Megan Kaminsky, Shelton, CT
Georgia-Nicolette Kassimis, Norwalk, CT
Hannah Kearns, Goshen, CT
Nicole Kiernan, Wallingford, CT
Erin Knapp, Watertown, CT
Rachel Knight, Stamford, CT
Marissa Kogut, Preston, CT
Hunter Komm, Wallingford, CT
Violetta Konopka, Derby, CT
Samantha Koproski, Stamford, CT
Alyssa Korzon, Beacon Falls, CT
Taylor Labarbera, Danbury, CT
Gabriella Lavorgna, Northford, CT
Marisa Lenti, Wallingford, CT
Haley Lepsik, Rocky Hill, CT
Alexandra LesPerance, Valrico, FL
Katelyn Limata, Cheshire, CT
Jamie Longobardi, Derby, CT
Lesly Lopez, New Haven, CT
Tatiana Lorenzo, Meriden, CT
Olivia Loughlin, Shelton, CT
Victoria Louis, Windsor, CT
Briana Lucatino, Northford, CT
Taylor Macdowell, Glastonbury, CT
James MacGovern, Wethersfield, CT
Kelly Maduri, Oxford, CT
Jessica Maier, Enfield, CT
Alexa Malchiodi, Wallingford, CT
Jovanna Mancini, Woodbury, CT
Sydney Mandeville, Oxford, CT
Michael Manoni, Oxford, CT
Angela Markiewicz, Watertown, CT
Tori Mazzarella, Rocky Hill, CT
Christina Mazzeo, Stratford, CT
Michael McClean, Stratford, CT
Antonae Mcpherson, Bridgeport, CT
Drew McWeeney, Wolcott, CT
Kayla Metzger, North Branford, CT
Jessica Minty, Shelton, CT
Kelsey Monaghan, Guilford, CT
Gina Monelli, Stratford, CT
Kathleen Morton, Hamden, CT
Paula Munoz-gonzalez, Hamden, CT
Shannon Murphy, Hamden, CT
Savannah Nido, Waterbury, CT
Peyton Northrop, Southbury, CT
Deidra O’Connor, East Haven, CT
Hannah O’Hazo, Harwinton, CT
Samantha O’Keefe, New Haven, CT
Colleen Oesterle, Monroe, CT
Taylor Oleksiak, Seymour, CT
Kristine Oulman, Easton, CT
Rachel Papa, Hamden, CT
Jolee Parolise, Branford, CT
Briana Patterson, New Haven, CT
Courtney Pecora, New Milford, CT
Catherine Pelley, Hamden, CT
Mallory Perruccio, Portland, CT
Carla Piccolo, Prospect, CT
Allyson Pisani, West Haven, CT
Caterina Poletti, Norwich, CT
Samantha Pryce, Suffield, CT
Rachael Radwill, Milford, CT
Lamesha Randolph, West Haven, CT
Julia Raucci, West Haven, CT
Paige Raucci, Milford, CT
Monica Reardon, Trumbull, CT
Christopher Redmond, Naugatuck, CT
April Regan, Wallingford, CT
Jessica Reyes Palencia, Stamford, CT
Kalyrin Rivera, Waterbury, CT
Leeann Rivera, Waterbury, CT
Marisol Rivera, Norwalk, CT
Megan Robertson, Stratford, CT
Jessica Roginski, Norwalk, CT
Amanda Roma, Milford, CT
Robert Romano, Norwalk, CT
Jessica Rosa, Greenwich, CT
Amanda Rosabella, Greenwich, CT
Alexandria Rosenbeck, Meriden, CT
Gabrielle Roy, Manchester, CT
Naomi Salamea, Norwalk, CT
Jaspreet Sandhu, Wallingford, CT
Alyssa Santiago, Stratford, CT
Synthia Saulnier, Milford, CT
Rachael Sawicki, West Haven, CT
Emma Schober, Trumbull, CT
Megan Sego, Bridgeport, CT
Halley Shambra, Trumbull, CT
Brooke Shannon, Stratford, CT
Madisyn Sheridan, Suffield, CT
Christina Silva, East Lyme, CT
Emma Soltis, Trumbull, CT
Rita Spear, Bridgeport, CT
Jason Stoner, Killingworth, CT
Carly Stopper, Wallingford, CT
Maia Strong, Hamden, CT
Kathryn Struzik, Trumbull, CT
Danielle Sullivan, Oakdale, CT
Nicole Thomas, Seymour, CT
Peyton Tiriolo, Cheshire, CT
Melissa Tkacs-Soli, West Haven, CT
Faith Tracey, Cheshire, CT
Alexis Tucker, Sandy Hook, CT
Salvatore Tuozzola, Milford, CT
Rachael Tyrrel, Cheshire, CT
Carlie Vaillancourt, Waterbury, CT
Jake Velleco, Seymour, CT
Richelle Villabona, North Haven, CT
Katherine Viteretto, Norwalk, CT
Kylee Vitka-Lainey, Stratford, CT
Paige Vollero, West Haven, CT
Delaney Vumback, Westbrook, CT
Nicole Waibel, Fairfield, CT
Jennifer Weissauer, Milford, CT
Trevor Whalen, Rocky Hill, CT
Hadley Whitaker, Milford, CT
Marycolleen Whitney, Branford, CT
Sydney Wichmann, Granby, CT
Sarah Williams, Northford, CT
Alexa Wilson, Centerville, MA
Anastasia Wilson, Moodus, CT
Moira Wynne, Cheshire, CT
Christina Zaino, West Haven, CT
Brittany Zambiella, Oakville, CT

HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES

Alexandria Abbagnaro, New Haven, CT
Cora Abbiati, Quaker Hill, CT
Kathleen Aberger, Plano, TX
Christie Abreu, Bristol, CT
Dalia Abu-Sitteh, West Haven, CT
Victoria Acampora, Woodbridge, CT
Cynthia Accousti, Waterbury, CT
Timothy Adams, Shelton, CT
Alexis Adams, Shelton, CT
Katherine Adams, Stratford, CT
Sierra Agard, Warren, CT
Laura Aleandri, Woodbury, CT
Leandro Antonio Alejandro, Plainville, CT
Christina Alexopoulos, Milford, CT
Latifat Alli-balogun, West Haven, CT
Djenifer Almeida Da Graca, Bridgeport, CT
Priscilla Amoako-Kena, meriden, CT
Patricia Amuan, Madison, CT
Taylor Andrews, Middletown, CT
Isabella Antonangeli, West Bridgewater, MA
Sydney Anzellotti, Enfield, CT
Jennifer Anziano, Meriden, CT
Devin Appleby, Waterford, CT
Alec Apuzzo, Wallingford, CT
Amber Archambault, Windsor Locks, CT
Nicole Archibald, Stratford, CT
Serena Arduini, Woodbridge, CT
Miranda Arnold, Cheshire, CT
Carli Atwood, Woodbridge, CT
Ariel Audette, Jewett City, CT
Larissa Avino, North Haven, CT
Thomas Ayers, Derby, CT
Lauren Ayr, Clinton, CT
Sara Badeaux, Shelton, CT
Kathryn Bagley, Shelton, CT
Roberto Balado, Milford, CT
Emily Balasco, Seekonk, MA
Taryn Baldwin, Cromwell, CT
Marianna Barbosa, New Haven, CT
Beau Bartone, Cheshire, CT
Hannah Bassett, Windham, CT
Averye Bassett, Cheshire, CT
Reaghan Bathrick, North Haven, CT
Tashyia Beard, Bridgeport, CT
Grace Beckley, Wallingford, CT
Gabriella Bedryczuk, Beacon Falls, CT
Lucas Beesley, Champaign, IL
Sarah Bender, Newtown, CT
Nicole Benedetto, Monroe, CT
Abigail Bensley, Malvern, PA
Brielle Benson, New London, CT
Alexandria Benzi, North Branford, CT
Rachel Bernier, Waterbury, CT
Gina Bialy, Shelton, CT
Kelly Bickell, Cheshire, CT
Jessica Biolo, Wolcott, CT
Robert Blakeslee, Branford, CT
Diana Bleza, Hamden, CT
Jaime Bochenek, Bristol, CT
Hannah Bodner, Bolton, CT
Phillip Bodurtha, Stratford, CT
Joseph Bonsanti, New Canaan, CT
Cole Boothman, Swansea, MA
Emily Borrelli, Derby, CT
Cadi Borsellino, Bolingbrook, IL
Emily Borysewicz, Quaker Hill, CT
Alisha Botelho, Danbury, CT
Cailey Botteon, Moodus, CT
Dashka Boursiquot, Stratford, CT
David Bray, North Haven, CT
Lesley-Ann Briscoe, Windsor, CT
Donyae Broadnax, New Haven, CT
Marina Brockamer, North Haven, CT
Crystal Brown, Stratford, CT
Rashawna Brown, Bridgeport, CT
Sarah Bruneau, Naugatuck, CT
Katharine Buckheit, Milford, CT
Sarah Bugryn, Bristol, CT
Kaitlin Burke, Woodbury, CT
Ashley Burkell, Wethersfield, CT
Brandon Burns, Cheshire, CT
Emily Buyak, Wethersfield, CT
Kayjuan Bynum, New Haven, CT
Kirsten Caffrey, Woodbridge, CT
Emmalee Caisse, Terryville, CT
Alycia Calabrese, Plymouth, CT
Makenna Calabrese, Plantsville, CT
Courtney Caldwell, Cheshire, CT
Betcherly Calixte, Bridgeport, CT
Haley Callahan, Middlebury, CT
Megan Camp, Middletown, CT
Savannah Campbell, Bloomfield, CT
Steven Canada Ii, Cheshire, CT
Kylie Carino, Milford, CT
Christen Carnes, Darien, CT
Deborah Carr, Oakville, CT
Daniella Carr, West Haven, CT
Matthew Carter, West Haven, CT
Nikeya Carter, East Hartford, CT
Tianna Carter, Bristol, CT
Sarah Cartier, North Haven, CT
Nyela Castillo, Hamden, CT
Crystal Castonguay, Danbury, CT
Olivia Castro, Bethany, CT
Alexandra Castro, Shelton, CT
Elena Cavallo, Oakville, CT
Joshua Chandler, West Hartford, CT
Candace Chapman, Milford, CT
Maria Chappa, Trumbull, CT
Julianne Chenard, Meriden, CT
Ian Cheu, Easton, CT
Angela Chiaravalloti, Cheshire, CT
Jeanne-Lyn Chieffalo, Fairfield, CT
Monica Ciocca, Shelton, CT
Michelle Ciolino, Milford, CT
Zachary Cipriano, Wolcott, CT
Allison Clark, Wilton, CT
Kristen Clark, Goshen, CT
Talia Clarke, Hartford, CT
Melanie Coleman, Milford, CT
Marissa Colla, Portland, CT
Caitlin Collins, Niantic, CT
Hayley Colon, Columbia, CT
Angelica Colon, Hamden, CT
Marisa Conlin, East Haddam, CT
Caitlyn Connolly, Niantic, CT
Gina Connolly, West Haven, CT
Kelli Connors, Hamden, CT
Rosa Conte, Norwich, CT
Julia Conti, Greenwich, CT
Kaitlynn Cooke, West Haven, CT
Isabella Corniello, North Haven, CT
Rebecca Cote, Plainville, CT
Bereniz Cote Luna, Hamden, CT
Briana Cotton, South Windsor, CT
Alyssa Coty, Trumbull, CT
Samantha Cozzolino, Hamden, CT
Stephanie Crane, East Granby, CT
Emma Crocamo, Seymour, CT
Serena Crowley, Hamden, CT
Alba Cruz, Stratford, CT
Ashley Cummings, Bristol, CT
Amanda Cusumano, Trumbull, CT
Brittany Czajkowski, Milford, CT
Melissa D’Agostino, Norwalk, CT
Samantha D’Amico, West Haven, CT
Lindsey D’Andrea, Litchfield, CT
Larissa D’Aniello, Madison, CT
James D’elia, Wethersfield, CT
Kristina Da Costa, Bridgeport, CT
Shane Da Silva-Novotny, Bridgeport, CT
Brittany Dainiak, Ansonia, CT
Jenna Dantas, Coventry, CT
JoAnna Darby, Bridgeport, CT
Simone Davenport, Bridgeport, CT
Simone Davis, New Haven, CT
Kylyn Dawkins, Bridgeton, NJ
Aschlyn Dawson, Terryville, CT
George Dechello III, Wallingford, CT
Theodore DeConne, Milford, CT
Michelle Defelice, Hamden, CT
Jeremy Del Valle, Bristol, CT
Sydney Delago, Norwalk, CT
John Delgado, West Haven, CT
Chelsea DellaRocca, North Branford, CT
Jenna Deluca, Woodbridge, CT
Domenico Delucia, East Haven, CT
Nicholas Demet, Old Lyme, CT
Matthew DeRose, Guilford, CT
Julia Dias, Bethany, CT
Noel Diaz, Danbury, CT
Jacqueline DiCandia, Watertown, CT
Sophia Didiano, North Branford, CT
Aja Diggs, Hamden, CT
Michael DiStasio, Branford, CT
Kaitlin Dobi, Naugatuck, CT
Samantha Dolega, Trumbull, CT
Sarah Donahue, Wallingford, CT
Rosemary Donnelly, Prospect, CT
Thomas Dougherty, New Haven, CT
Lauren Driscoll, Branford, CT
Jeanie Dunleavy, Wallingford, CT
Kelsey Duquette, Ansonia, CT
Emily Earnshaw, Naugatuck, CT
Jose Echegaray, Trumbull, CT
Kerstin Eckner, Oxford, CT
Allison Edwards, New Fairfield, CT
Andrea Egan, Waterbury, CT
Fatima Elfadli, West Haven, CT
Cassidy Elm, Southbury, CT
Adam Enoch, Meriden, CT
Osaro Eromosele, Hillside, NJ
Jacqulynn Espinet, New Hartford, CT
Stephani Esposito, Niantic, CT
Jennifer Esposito, Guilford, CT
Alyssa Esteves, Prospect, CT
Rose Lynn Estores, Fairfield, CT
Kayla Ewing, New Haven, CT
Samantha Falango, Hamden, CT
Ledia Fazo, Cheshire, CT
Marta Fedorko, Shelton, CT
Jeovanne Feliciano, Groton, CT
Morgan Fernald, Belfast, ME
Lucas Ferreira, Shelton, CT
Bryana Ferretti, Branford, CT
Shannon Ferris, Wethersfield, CT
Kristina Filomena, Ansonia, CT
Kyley Fiondella, Wallingford, CT
Patricia Fiorilli, Wappingers Falls, NY
Nicole Fischer, Southington, CT
Taylor Fitzgerald, Waterford, CT
Lindsey Fitzgerald, Wallingford, CT
Rachel Fitzpatrick, Vernon Rockville, CT
Natasha Fitzpatrick, West Moonah, Tasmania, Australia
Megan Fitzsimons, Milford, CT
Haley Flax, Mystic, CT
Jennifer Flecha, Rocky Hill, CT
Tayra Flores, Bridgeport, CT
Paola Flores Torres, New Haven, CT
Skye Flowers, Waterbury, CT
Samantha Foley, Durham, CT
Bridget Forte, Wolcott, CT
Kristina Fortier, Waterbury, CT
Alexandra France, Vista, CA
Emily Franke, Wallingford, CT
Kaylee Fuentes, Bridgeport, CT
Sarah Fusco, East Haven, CT
Jeanette Gabel, Guilford, CT
Katie Gaccione, North Stonington, CT
Carlos Galarza, East Haven, CT
Shane Gallagher, Orange, CT
Cameron Gamble, West Haven, CT
Katharine Giamattei, Cheshire, CT
Anecia Gidden, Bridgeport, CT
Hannah Gilhuly, Hamden, CT
Alana Gill, Monroe, CT
Angelica Gill, Glastonbury, CT
Lauren Girouard, Berlin, CT
Summer Gladney, Wallingford, CT
Samantha Glasow, Wallingford, CT
Jill Godlewski, Branford, CT
Daniela Godoy, Norwalk, CT
Jessica Goldenthal, Clinton, CT
Sarah Golomb, Orange, CT
Hailey Gonsalves, East Haven, CT
Jacqueline Gonzalez, Norwalk, CT
Daniel Gonzalez, New Milford, CT
Hannah Govan, Norwalk, CT
Brianna Grande, West Hartford, CT
Sarah Granese, Seymour, CT
Rossella Graniero, Wappingers Falls, NY
Teyah Green, Norwalk, CT
Shay Green, Beacon Falls, CT
Jahliah Green, Stratford, CT
Erin Greenleaf, Madison, CT
Andrea Greenwald, Norwalk, CT
Ryne Griesenauer, Naugatuck, CT
Vasilios Grigorakos, Port Washington, NY
Marisa Grisell, Brookfield, CT
Yasheera Guadalupe, Waterbury, CT
Nicholas Gugliotti, Simsbury, CT
Ciara Haensel, Cheshire, CT
Kerry Hager, Wolcott, CT
Samantha Hall, East Granby, CT
Brendan Hallett, East Haven, CT
Vanessa Hamilton, Hamden, CT
Julianne Hancock, South Windsor, CT
Asya Hardy, South Windsor, CT
Courtney Harkins-Latimer, Wolcott, CT
Timothy Harmon, Guilford, CT
Kathleen Hastings, Naugatuck, CT
Tiana Hatton, Ansonia, CT
Chineka Haye, Naugatuck, CT
Kathryn Heacox, Lakeville, CT
Caitlin Hebert, Watertown, CT
Caroline Henry, Watertown, CT
Leah Herde, Fairfield, CT
David Hernandez, East Haven, CT
Sarah Hickey, Stamford, CT
Claire Hines, Wallingford, CT
Lily Hoerner, Fairfield, CT
Nicole Hogan, Oxford, CT
Julie Hogan, Watertown, CT
Olivia Holubecki, Ledyard, CT
Sarah Houde, Wallingford, CT
Erin Hourihan, Rocky Hill, CT
Allyson Howes, Cromwell, CT
Joshua Huebner, Milford, CT
Makayla Hugo, Wallingford, CT
Gracelyn Hundley, Argyle, TX
Lily Hunt, Manchester, CT
Ashley Hutchinson, Wallingford, CT
Nicole Hyman, Fairfield, CT
Rachel Iassogna, Trumbull, CT
Shana Isidoro, Monroe, CT
Lea Ismail, Trumbull, CT
Melissa Jacksis, Shelton, CT
Danielle Jackson, New Britain, CT
Heather Jackson, Saunderstown, RI
Carla Jackson, Bridgeport, CT
Deidra James, Plainville, CT
Guerschom Jean-Louis, Medford, MA
Julia Jenkins, Chester, CT
Coral Jiménez, Waterbury, CT
Kenneth Johnson, Bethany, CT
Amanda Johnson, Seymour, CT
John Johnson, North Haven, CT
Isaiah Jones, Waterford, CT
Sarah Joseph, Stamford, CT
Monica Joy, Waterbury, CT
Amanda Jurgens, Bethel, CT
Christina Kalogeris, Fairfield, CT
Abigail Karabeinikoff, Meriden, CT
Amy Karlberg, Waterford, CT
Basima Karzoun, Milford, CT
Alyssa Kassimis, Stratford, CT
Stacey Kavanaugh-Schofield, Wallingford, CT
Felicia Kazantzidis, Stamford, CT
Meaghan Kelley, East Brookfield, MA
Amy Kelly, West Haven, CT
Kaitlyn Kendall, Waterbury, CT
Noor Khalid, Orange, CT
Sophia Khan, Danbury, CT
Halley King, Terryville, CT
Shaquana King, Hamden, CT
Robert Kirpas, Seymour, CT
Melissa Kirschbaum, Naugatuck, CT
Justin Kolosky, Torrington, CT
Mate Kovacs, Norwalk, CT
Emily Kowalski, Gales Ferry, CT
Olivia Kyasky, Woodbridge, CT
Jared Labades, Flushing, NY
Dawa Lama, North Haven, CT
Julianna Lanata, Glastonbury, CT
Jenna Lang, Milford, CT
Michael Lanzaro, Milford, CT
Sydney Larsen, Shelton, CT
Grant Laskin, Milford, CT
Heather Lavoie, Voluntown, CT
Elijah Lawyea, Griswold, CT
Christine Lay, Milford, CT
Alyssa Laydon, North Haven, CT
Eldine Lazarre, Hamden, CT
Eldine Lazarre, Stratford, CT
Tony Le, Branford, CT
Erin Leirey, Lake Katrine, NY
Julia Lener, Danbury, CT
Alexandra Leon, Bridgeport, CT
Marta Leszczynski, Shelton, CT
Phillip Lieb, Fairfield, CT
Heather Link, Wallingford, CT
Taylor Linsmeier, New Haven, CT
Matthew Lockhart, Woodbridge, CT
Peter Lofaro, Stamford, CT
Andriene Longmore, Bridgeport, CT
Jodie Lonkoski, Unionville, CT
Maria Lopez, Ansonia, CT
Julie Luce, Woodbridge, CT
Yuliya Lyalka, Hamden, CT
Madeline Lynch, Seymour, CT
Sarah Lyons, Naugatuck, CT
Victoria Lyons, Shelton, CT
Nicole Maccaroni, Naugatuck, CT
Mikayla MacClain, Glastonbury, CT
Evan Mach, Newington, CT
Alyssa Maddern, West Haven, CT
Taylor Maffeo, East Haven, CT
Nataly Magana, West Haven, CT
Mikaela Magee, New Fairfield, CT
Molly Major, Madison, CT
Sean Malone, West Haven, CT
Haley Manning, Lebanon, CT
Jayla Manning, New Haven, CT
Melissa Marcucci-Crerar, Cheshire, CT
Victoria Marino, Hamden, CT
Jane Marlor, Bethany, CT
Renee Marquis, Naugatuck, CT
Kimberly Martell, New Britain, CT
Taylor Martin, Bozrah, CT
Edward Martinez, Winsted, CT
Emma Martone, Higganum, CT
Sara Massaro, Trumbull, CT
Joseph Matera, Trumbull, CT
Jessica McAllister, Bristol, CT
Grace McCabe, Naugatuck, CT
Meghan McCarthy, North Branford, CT
Nataly Mcdonald, Bloomfield, CT
Melina McFadden, New Haven, CT
Jordan McHale, Johnston, RI
Shanice Mckain, Ansonia, CT
Amanda McKay, Waterbury, CT
Tracy-Ann McLean, Bloomfield, CT
Margaret McNeil, Stratford, CT
Ajahrae McPherson, Bridgeport, CT
April Meadows, Stratford, CT
Kimberly Meerman, Danbury, CT
Vicente Mendoza, Norwood, MA
Antonia Menta, Fairfield, CT
Dennicia Mercado, Bridgeport, CT
Denisse Mercado, Branford, CT
Bethany Meyer, Haddam, CT
Madison Miceli, Colchester, CT
Brianna Migliarese, Monroe, CT
Jeremy Miller, Windsor, CT
Katherine Miller, Southington, CT
Briana Miller, Branford, CT
Richard Mills, Cheshire, CT
Rebecca Minahan-Rowley, New Haven, CT
Vanessa Misurale, Stratford, CT
Tashawna Mitchell, Hartford, CT
Marissa Mocarski, North Haven, CT
Haley Mocker, Trumbull, CT
Mariam Mohamed, Fairfield, CT
Tiffany Monteiro, Trumbull, CT
Holly Montpelier, Putnam, CT
Taylor Moore, Brookfield, CT
Sarah Moran, West Haven, CT
Nicholas Moreira, Bridgeport, CT
Rosa-Nicole Moriello, Trumbull, CT
Ally Morin-Viall, Windsor, CT
Joshua Moro, Clinton, CT
Timothy Moro, Meriden, CT
Hannah Morse, Loveland, CO
Rachel Mouris, Plantsville, CT
John Mucha, New Haven, CT
Christopher Mulhall, Middlebury, CT
Ashley Munoz, Manchester, CT
Jillian Murphy, Seymour, CT
Amanda Murray, Bow, NH
Preston Myatt, Norwich, CT
Max Naranjo, Bristol, CT
Nicole Nardello, Southington, CT
Alexis Negron, Milldale, CT
Stephanie Nesdale, North Haven, CT
Suzanna Nevius, Bethel, CT
Tram Nguyen, Bridgeport, CT
Allison Noble, Newington, CT
Hailey O’Brien, East Haven, CT
Shannon O’Malley, Norwalk, CT
Erin O’Neill, Thomaston, CT
Noelle O’Toole, Middletown, CT
Fatai Obisesan, Stratford, CT
Uchenna Ogbaa, Hamden, CT
Hannah Ogrisek, Wallingford, CT
Taylor Oliver, Milford, CT
Alexa Orloski, Beacon Falls, CT
Danielle Ott, Guilford, CT
James Palmer, New Haven, CT
Justin Pandolfe, Waterford, CT
Rachel Papa, North Haven, CT
Kylie Pappas, Milford, CT
Christy Pappolla, North Branford, CT
Alyssa Parete, Wallingford, CT
Caitlyn Parisi, Milford, CT
Holly Parker, Branford, CT
Jonathan Paul, Westlake Village, CA
Antonio Pavic, North Branford, CT
Evan Pawlak, West Hartford, CT
Benjamin Jose Paz, Stamford, CT
Benjamin Augusto Paz, Stamford, CT
Sarah Pellman, Middlebury, CT
Katherine Perez, Ansonia, CT
Allison Perrault, New Milford, CT
Natalie Peterson, Oxford, CT
Lauren Pfannenbecker, East Haven, CT
Minh Phan, North Haven, CT
Anastasia Phillips, Norwalk, CT
Catherine Pietrafesa, Harwinton, CT
Aileen Pingol, Stratford, CT
Cesar Poma-Rodriguez, Monroe, CT
Taylor Portelinha, Woodbridge, CT
Kassie Poruban, Stratford, CT
Kathiana Princy, Stratford, CT
James Prindle, Wallingford, CT
Hailey Prindle-Nelson, Sharon, CT
Rachael Quicquaro, Watertown, CT
Errah Rabano, Clinton, CT
Elizabeth Raber, Wallingford, CT
Anthony Raccio, Milford, CT
Christopher Ramos, Shelton, CT
Noah Ramos, North Haven, CT
Sarah Reilly, Prospect, CT
Mikayla Rein-Walsh, East Haven, CT
Hannah Renker, West Hartford, CT
Nikita Reyes, New Haven, CT
Trevaun Ricketts, Stratford, CT
Emily Rioux, Prospect, CT
Sarah Rival, Bridgeport, CT
Lourdes Rivera, Shelton, CT
Mikaela Rivera, Manchester, CT
Kayla Rivera, Moodus, CT
Nayare Rivera, Waterbury, CT
David Rivera, Windsor, CT
Maria Rivera, Bridgeport, CT
Rachel Rizzo, Derby, CT
Chaunyce Roberson, Bristol, CT
Hannah Roche, New Milford, CT
Abby Rodrigue, Seymour, CT
Katherine Rodriguez, Waterbury, CT
Amy Rodriguez, Hamden, CT
Marlyn Rodriguez, Norwalk, CT
Taylor Rodriguez, New Britain, CT
Joseph Romagna, Oxford, CT
Michaela Roman, Stratford, CT
Desiree Rondeau, Meriden, CT
Victoria Rooney, Torrington, CT
Izabella Ruth Roque, Wallingford, CT
Jonathan Roth, Manchester, NH
Danielle Rousseau, Wolcott, CT
Brooke Rudy, Bolton, CT
Britney Ruffin, West Haven, CT
Sabrina Ruiz, Hamden, CT
Tatiana Salinas, Ansonia, CT
David Samaroo, Waterbury, CT
Tori Samatulski, Bridgeport, CT
Steven Samela, Stamford, CT
Laura Sanchez, New Britain, CT
Elanna Sanon, Norwich, CT
Diana Sanon, Hartford, CT
Victoria Santamauro, North Branford, CT
Christopher Santos, Wethersfield, CT
Gianna Sapienza, Hamden, CT
Jacques Schapira, West Haven, CT
Jessica Schreiber, Milford, CT
Paulina Serafin, Bristol, CT
Briana Sestito, West Haven, CT
Stephanie Seymour, North Branford, CT
Nadesha Shakes, Hamden, CT
Connor Shannahan, Enfield, CT
Holly Sheldon, Terryville, CT
Meghan Sherman, Milford, CT
Kayla Shutak, Redding Ridge, CT
Sabrina Silva, Willington, CT
Alice Simmel, Trumbull, CT
Isha Simmons, Wappingers Falls, NY
Gabriela Simoes, Waterbury, CT
Alexis Simons, South Windsor, CT
Caroline Simpkin, Stamford, CT
Sabrina Simpkins, Madison, CT
Tatiana Singleton, Bristol, CT
Hannah Smith, Enfield, CT
Maggie Smith, Trumbull, CT
Carla Soares, Naugatuck, CT
Amanda Solleck, Bristol, CT
Hazhia Sorosindi, Hamden, CT
Samantha Soto, Matawan, NJ
Rebecca Spadory, East Haven, CT
Dailene Spencer, Waterbury, CT
Natasha May St. Martin, Cheshire, CT
Cheyenne Stahl, Derby, CT
Allyson Starkey, Stratford, CT
Jessica Stein, New Haven, CT
Jannelle Stephenson, New Haven, CT
Janna Stratman, New Milford, CT
Nikolas Strickland, Uncasville, CT
Daniella Suazo, Norwalk, CT
Valerie Suchecki, Burlington, CT
Korynne Sullivan, Orange, CT
Gina Sundlof, Redding, CT
Andrew Swift, Preston, CT
Summer Sylvestre, Plainfield, CT
Nicole Symonovich, Waterbury, CT
Carlie Tammaro, West Haven, CT
Tracy Tenesaca, Danbury, CT
Sarah Thaxton, West Hartford, CT
Lauren Thelen, Madison, CT
Marissa Thomas, North Haven, CT
Katherine Thompson, Milford, CT
Ken’Nia Threatt, New Haven, CT
Samantha Thuotte, Middletown, CT
Ayla Thurstan, Amston, CT
Melissa Tighe, West Haven, CT
Pamela Topolska, New Britain, CT
Miranda Tranquillo, Winsted, CT
Jase Trelli, Meriden, CT
Shanice Tricoche, Waterbury, CT
Alexis Trovarelli, Stratford, CT
Eleni Tsetsos, Waterbury, CT
Angelo Turner, Meriden, CT
Jeffrey Turner, Newington, CT
Busra Tuzcu, West Haven, CT
Quintisha Upchurch, Hamden, CT
Alisha Vailette, Branford, CT
Elaine Valestra, Cheshire, CT
Christopher Vallecillo, Milford, CT
Brittany VanSteenburgh, Wallingford, CT
Tate Veley, Hartford, CT
Anna Venard, Thornton, CO
Mariah Villanova, Bridgeport, CT
Kenisha Villanueva, New Britain, CT
Elissa Vinci, Cromwell, CT
Matthew Violano, Hamden, CT
Zackery Voisine, Berlin, CT
Emily Waehler, Oxford, CT
Dolci Wagner, Narragansett, RI
Sydney Warchol, West Hartford, CT
Allie Warinsky, Mansfield, CT
Molly Wasson, Milford, CT
Alexis Watcke, Trumbull, CT
Timothy Weed, Cheshire, CT
Taylor Weiss, West Haven, CT
Katelyn Wentz, Oxford, CT
Quantique White, New London, CT
Samantha Widomski, Shelton, CT
Chandler Williams, Chepachet, RI
Jasmin Williamson, Hartford, CT
Maegan Wing, Wallingford, CT
Heather Wirth, Guilford, CT
Hunter Wnukowski, Trumbull, CT
Alyssa Wood, Shelton, CT
Lauren Woods, Terryville, CT
Alexander Woznicki, Orange, CT
Lynn Wright, Monroe, CT
Keirstyn Yaccarino, East Haven, CT
Benjamin Yambao, Shelton, CT
Elizabeth Yanes, Norwalk, CT
Maggie Yeh, West Haven, CT
Ernest Yelenik, Woodbridge, CT
Melissa Zagaroli, North Haven, CT
Kelli Zahariades, Milford, CT
Michael Zeranski, North Haven, CT
Alexis Zhitomi, Shelton, CT
Arthur Ziegler, Trumbull, CT
Alan-Michael Ziegler, Beacon Falls, CT