Dean’s List for Spring 2019

Dean’s List for Spring 2019

Undergraduate students qualify for the Dean’s List by completing 12+ credits in the fall or spring and earning a semester GPA of 3.5 or better.

Congratulations to our 2019 Dean’s List recipients!

School of Arts & Sciences

School of Business

School of Education

School of Health & Human Services

Undeclared Majors

 

ARTS & SCIENCES

A’lexus Johnson-staton, Bridgeport, CT
Abigail Allen, Orange, CT
Abigail Oladapo, Naugatuck, CT
Adam Pelz, Terryville, CT
Adrian Cordova, Stratford, CT
Adriana Bermudez-Garcia, Bridgeport, CT
Adriana Gizzi, Wolcott, CT
Adrianna Breda, Windsor Locks, CT
Aedan Ryan, Wallingford, CT
Alan Bensen, Shelton, CT
Alana Cotton, Northford, CT
Alana Gianokos, Stamford, CT
Alec Apuzzo, Wallingford, CT
Aleksandra Galka, Plainville, CT
Alenka Mora, Bridgeport, CT
Alex Mercado, West Haven, CT
Alex Triscritti, Naugatuck, CT
Alexander Cushman, New Hartford, CT
Alexander Fritz, Norwich, CT
Alexandra Drezek, Seymour, CT
Alexandra Galla, Oxford, CT
Alexandra Pfeiffer, Hamden, CT
Alexandra Takacs, Sparta, NJ
Alexis Christoni-Petrucelli, Wallingford, CT
Alexis Corda, Milford, CT
Alexis Cruz, Wolcott, CT
Alexis Perry, Seymour, CT
Alexis Vertucci, Hamden, CT
Alexis Zoppi, Shelton, CT
Alfred Mingrone, Milford, CT
Ali Al Jobori, Wallingford, CT
Alicia Moroyoqui, Groton, CT
Aliz Quinones, West Haven, CT
Allie Smith, Danbury, CT
Allison Butwill, Watertown, CT
Allison Pito, Meriden, CT
Alona Scott, Stratford, CT
Alysia Southern, New haven, CT
Alyson Gontarski, Old Saybrook, CT
Alyssa Ajodhi, Wethersfield, CT
Alyssa Haskins, Enfield, CT
Alyssa Kronisch, Monroe, CT
Alyssa Rolls, Guilford, CT
Amanda Cavoto, Stratford, CT
Amanda Cohen, Ridgefield, CT
Amanda Ives, Oxford, CT
Amanda Jurgens, Bethel, CT
Amanda Martino, West Haven, CT
Amanda Valentine, Torrington, CT
Amaris Forte, Saint Albans, NY
Amber Frank, Milford, CT
Amelia Hoyt, North Haven, CT
Amy Guo, Middlebury, CT
Amy Orenstein, Guilford, CT
Ana Pena, Waterbury, CT
Andrea Asencio, Stamford, CT
Andrea Galindo, Bridgeport, CT
Andrea Joseph, West Haven, CT
Andrea Laudano, North Haven, CT
Andrea Woodson, New Haven, CT
Andrew Albin, North Branford, CT
Andrew Dempsey, Naugatuck, CT
Andrew Donlon, Meriden, CT
Andrew Douglas, Bethlehem, CT
Andrew Gentile, Hamden, CT
Andrew Keeton, Bethel, CT
Andrew Tudesco, Orange, CT
Andy Hernandez, Trumbull, CT
Angel Rodriguez, Waterbury, CT
Angela Bozzi, Hamden, CT
Angela Casner, East Haven, CT
Angela Toth, Shelton, CT
Anna De Simone, Ansonia, CT
Anna Plasky, Milford, CT
Annaleise Sabatino, Shelton, CT
Annie Beckett, New Haven, CT
Anthony D’amico, West Haven, CT
Antonella Moya, Stratford, CT
Ardita Sulejmani, Derby, CT
Aria DeFeo, Ansonia, CT
Ariana Bengtson, Newington, CT
Ariana Dichello, Branford, CT
Ariana Harris, Cheshire, CT
Ariana Lopez, New Haven, CT
Arianna Alamo, New Haven, CT
Arthur Abeshouse, New Haven, CT
Ashley Carlson, Stratford, CT
Ashley Nicholson, Bridgeport, CT
Ashley Reese, Bridgeport, CT
Ashley Sargent, New Haven, CT
Asjha Crayton, Vernon Rockville, CT
Asma Rahimyar, Trumbull, CT
Astrid Thompson, Madison, CT
Auday Shlash, West Haven, CT
Audrey Gryak, Shelton, CT
August Pelliccio, Madison, CT
Avery Fornaciari, Plymouth, MA
Azucena Rojas, New Haven, CT
Bailey Gartman, Prospect, CT
Bailey Geiger, Orion, IL
Beate Neblett, Middlebury, CT
Belinda Bartley, Waterbury, CT
Benideliz Dickison, New Britain, CT
Benjamin Cohen, Madison, CT
Benjamin Johnson, North Branford, CT
Benson Rodrigues, Woodbridge, CT
Blair Snyder, New Fairfield, CT
Brandon Abate, Shelton, CT
Brandon Cox, Meriden, CT
Brandon Iovene, Higganum, CT
Brenda Fernandes, Bridgeport, CT
Brenda Valle, Trumbull, CT
Brendon Recce, Shelton, CT
Brenna Ross, Hamden, CT
Brennah Rogers, Milford, CT
Bria Wester, Waterbury, CT
Brian Duphiney, New Haven, CT
Brian Petrucci, Southington, CT
Briana Burt, Meriden, CT
Brianna Dainiak, Ansonia, CT
Brianna Jones, Waterford, CT
Bridget Frouge, Stratford, CT
Bridget Sharnick, Shelton, CT
Brigid Weiner, Wallingford, CT
Brittaney Nwagboli, Branford, CT
Brittany Blass, Shelton, CT
Brittany Perigyi, Monroe, CT
Brooke Mercaldi, Monroe, CT
Brooks Blauser, New Haven, CT
Bryan McKeon, Trumbull, CT
Brynn Discipio, Easton, CT
Bunmi Asaolu, East Haven, CT
Caitlin McLaughlin, Naugatuck, CT
Caitlyn Koster, Shelton, CT
Cameron Marro, Shelton, CT
Cameron Rho, Branford, CT
Cameron Ryan, Oxford, CT
Camryn Arpino Brown, West Haven, CT
Camryn Chester, Wallingford, CT
Candace Ben-elohim, New Haven, CT
Candace Naude, Trumbull, CT
Cara Richardson, Milford, CT
Carley Fitzgerald, Wallingford, CT
Carlos Huerta-Castillo, New Haven, CT
Carol Schmardel, Clinton, CT
Cassandra Bellavance, Beacon Falls, CT
Cassandra Harris, East Haddam, CT
Cassandra Veltri, Oxford, CT
Cassidy Maciel, New Milford, CT
Catherine Chmielewski, Stratford, CT
Catherine McDermott, Miller Place, NY
Catherine Przybylowski, West Haven, CT
Catherine Weed, Milford, CT
Celina Hunter, Norwalk, CT
Cesar Gonzalez, New Haven, CT
Chanel Clark, New Britain, CT
Charise Irby, Hamden, CT
Charles Comstock, New Haven, CT
Chelsea Green, Milford, CT
Chelsea King, Hamden, CT
Chevon Rumble, West Haven, CT
Cheyenne Gibilaro, North Branford, CT
Chloe Lecy, Quaker Hill, CT
Christian Cavanagh, Woodbridge, CT
Christian Colon, Hamden, CT
Christian Gamauf, Oxford, CT
Christian Jones, Branford, CT
Christianna Peabody, Bristol, CT
Christianne Accurso, Glastonbury, CT
Christina Smith, Branford, CT
Christopher Buccitti, New Haven, CT
Christopher Buckridge, New Haven, CT
Christopher Richards, Wethersfield, CT
Christopher Wilson, Madison, CT
Clare Curran, Norwalk, CT
Clay Williams, New Hartford, CT
Clayton Simses, Milford, CT
Cody Wilkinson, Cromwell, CT
Cole Bocchino, Trumbull, CT
Cole Staples, Bristol, CT
Connor Redahan, Greenwich, CT
Connor Reed, Wallingford, CT
Crystal Bazyk, Newtown, CT
Damaris Garcia, Bridgeport, CT
Danae Sawchyn, Woodbury, CT
Daniel Hotham, Prospect, CT
Daniel Rosenberg, Seymour, CT
Daniel Taylor, Sherman, CT
Danielle Allerdyce, Hartford, CT
Danielle Elbert, Branford, CT
Danielle Klaskin, Madison, CT
Darani Thammavongsa, Bristol, CT
Daria Kraszewska, Shelton, CT
David Adaos, East Haven, CT
Dawa Lama, North Haven, CT
Demetra Kunkel, Trumbull, CT
Derek Faulkner, Guilford, CT
Derek Lake, Meriden, CT
Derek Pearson, Southbury, CT
Derek Stiffler, Norwalk, CT
Destany Funteral-Fine, Derby, CT
Destany Williams, Meriden, CT
Destiney Coward, East Haven, CT
Devin Sangster, Groton, CT
Diana Hart, North haven, CT
Diandra Gaynor, Newington, CT
Dirck Wuestefeld, Meriden, CT
Donald Emanuel Iii, Prospect, CT
Donna Gamble, Seymour, CT
Douglas Ceci, Westbrook, CT
Dung Le, Cheshire, CT
Dylan Willette, West Haven, CT
Eamon Mccarthy, Shelton, CT
Edward Coe, Shelton, CT
Edward Cordero, Hamden, CT
Edwin Rivera, Middletown, CT
Eghosa Ugbo, New Britain, CT
Eileen Portelance, New Milford, CT
Eimy Quispe, Hamden, CT
Elaina DiSalvo, Lake Grove, NY
Elana Craft, Hamden, CT
Elena Lofgren, New Fairfield, CT
Elijah Blanchard, Cheshire, CT
Elina Michel, Trumbull, CT
Elise Ryan, Branford, CT
Elizabeth Endri, Norwalk, CT
Ellen Twum, Stamford, CT
Elroie Fiseha, Ledyard, CT
Emelia Imperati, North Haven, CT
Emily Aquilino, Stratford, CT
Emily Budds, Wallingford, CT
Emily Gaspar, Shelton, CT
Emily Lynch, Seymour, CT
Emily Masloski, Branford, CT
Emily McElfresh, Oxford, CT
Emily Stross, Unionville, CT
Emily Velidow, Salem, CT
Emily Wolfe, Havertown, PA
Emma Clini, West Haven, CT
Emma Norden, Branford, CT
Emma Sweeney, Stratford, CT
Emma Justine Conley, Norwalk, CT
Eric Moran, Cheshire, CT
Erica Casinelli, Stamford, CT
Erik Grening, Torrington, CT
Erik Russo, Wallingford, CT
Erin Dillman, Milford, CT
Erin Fitzgerald, Shelton, CT
Ethan Mehlin, Oakville, CT
Ethan Rankowitz, Preston, CT
Ethan West, Deep River, CT
Evan Adamowicz, Meriden, CT
Evan Murray, Monroe, CT
Farid Abdul, Hamden, CT
Fawn Moro, Naugatuck, CT
Gabriel Misluk, Bristol, CT
Gabriela Rodriguez, Bridgeport, CT
Gabriela Triay, Middletown, CT
Gabrielle Giaquinto, Hamden, CT
Gabrielle Pantani, Branford, CT
Galen Knox, Prospect, CT
Garrett Cyr, Bristol, CT
Gennaro Gagliardi, East Haven, CT
George Rusu, Milford, CT
Georgenie Lherisson, Brigeport, CT
Geovanna Vera, East Patchogue, NY
Gerai Evans, Hamden, CT
Gianna Mendes, Middlefield, CT
Gillian Farina, PROSPECT, CT
Gillian Hotchkiss, Beacon Falls, CT
Gillian Mattern, Gales Ferry, CT
Gleeson Edwards, Guilford, CT
Hailey Gordon, Niantic, CT
Haley Muncey, Wingdale, NY
Halley King, Terryville, CT
Hanna Birenbaum, Milford, CT
Hannah Amabile, Wethersfield, CT
Hanxin Liu, Milford, CT
Hayley Bibbiani, Deep River, CT
Hayley D’amico, Bridgeport, CT
Hazel Rosario, Waterbury, CT
Heather Messore, Naugatuck, CT
Heidi Schulte, Bethany, CT
Henry Blackwell, Nantucket, MA
Henry Kryzanski, Trumbull, CT
Henryriana Maxelix, Bridgeport, CT
Holly Bousquet, groton, CT
Hugo Castaneda, Meriden, CT
Hydiea Johnson, New Haven, CT
Ian Bergemann, Branford, CT
Ian Heriot, Guilford, CT
Iesha Brown, Bridgeport, CT
Imani Fortt, Hartford, CT
Imani Manick-highsmith, New Haven, CT
Irene Machia, Brookfield, CT
Isabella Collier, Mystic, CT
Isabella Corradi, Cheshire, CT
Isabella Croteau, West Hartford, CT
Isaias Rodriguez, New Haven, CT
Ivelisse Hernandez, Hamden, CT
Jaak Rakfeldt, Bethany, CT
Jaclyn Pensiero, Shelton, CT
Jaclyn Pierce, Glastonbury, CT
Jacob Bojnowski, Middletown, CT
Jacob Booth, west hartford, CT
Jacob Budris, Oxford, CT
Jacob Miko, Stratford, CT
Jacob Santos, Oakdale, CT
Jacob Tellier, Terryville, CT
Jade Clary, Danbury, CT
Jade Tran, East Haven, CT
Jaden Ramadei, Shelton, CT
Jahi Locke, Southbury, CT
Jake Pluchino, Madison, CT
Jalitza Mathews, East Hartford, CT
James Bambrick, Madison, CT
James Reynolds, Milford, CT
Jamie Lewis, Shelton, CT
Jamie Marti, New Haven, CT
Jared Dennehy, Cheshire, CT
Jared Simpson, Milford, CT
Jared Smith, Orange, CT
Jarid Smith, West Haven, CT
Jarren Parchment, Ansonia, CT
Jasmine Brown, Hamden, CT
Jason Anrico, Shelton, CT
Jason Carubia, Branford, CT
Jason Edwards, Ansonia, CT
Jay Cohen, Branford, CT
Jazmin Albanese, Waterbury, CT
Jean Medina-salazar, Middletown, CT
Jenaisha Green, Stratford, CT
Jenna Palermo, Shelton, CT
Jenna Stepleman, Derby, CT
Jennifer Dawson, Clinton, CT
Jennifer Giddings, New Fairfield, CT
Jennifer Nguyen, Bridgeport, CT
Jeremy Collette, Watertown, CT
Jeremy Grant, Milford, CT
Jerica Olson, Woodbury, CT
Jessica Clark, West Hartford, CT
Jessica Cunningham, Suffield, CT
Jessica Guerrucci, Stratford, CT
Jessica Hendley, Middlefield, CT
Jessica Hunt, Seymour, CT
Jessica Riley, Meriden, CT
Jessica Robbin, Fairfield, CT
Jessica Shiels, Meriden, CT
Jessica Veliz, Stratford, CT
Jillian Doheny, East Haven, CT
Jillian Valeta, West Haven, CT
Joaquin Selmeski, East Lyme, CT
Joey Pascale, West Haven, CT
Johanna Wahlen, Karlsruhe,
John Coniglio, Shelton, CT
John Nitka, Milford, CT
John Oakes-Rogers, Winsted, CT
John Pascale, Madison, CT
John Saksa, Shelton, CT
John Wells, West Hartford, CT
Johnathan Moore, West Haven, CT
Johnesha Brown, New Haven, CT
Jonah Gosnay, Danbury, CT
Jonathan Godfrey, North Haven, CT
Jonathan Hiebert, Hamden, CT
Jonathan Meyers, Cheshire, CT
Jonathan Santiago, Norwalk, CT
Jonell Bailey, Waterbury, CT
Jordan Thompson, Wurtsboro, NY
Jorden Rivera, East Haven, CT
Joseph Federation, New Haven, CT
Joseph Schairer, Wallingford, CT
Joseph Skiffington, Wallingford, CT
Joseph Vigliotti, Milford, CT
Josh Cornell, Bridgeport, CT
Joshua Brown, Stratford, CT
Joshua Concepcion, Fairfield, CT
Joshua Fitzpatrick, Naugatuck, CT
Joshua Fraser, Woodbridge, CT
Joshua Rizek, East Haven, CT
Joshua Thiede, Trumbull, CT
Judaen Brown, Ansonia, CT
Julia Bowen, Branford, CT
Julia Delguidice, East Haven, CT
Julia Honan, Westbrook, CT
Julia Meyerovich, Trumbull, CT
Julia Munroe, Branford, CT
Julia Wargo, Milford, CT
Julian Saria, New Haven, CT
Juliana Thomasson, East Haven, CT
Julie Waxler, Unionville, CT
Julissa Melendez, Stratford, CT
Justin Ceneviva, Milford, CT
Justin Cragan, Oxford, CT
Justine Roy, Wallingford, CT
Kailey Romanos, Guilford, CT
Kaitlyn Johnson, Milford, CT
Kaleb Roman, Wolcott, CT
Kaleigh Albert, Killingworth, CT
Karl Grannan, Canaan, CT
Karli Palmer, Willington, CT
Karli Perkins, Bridgeport, CT
Karlyn Jackson, Hamden, CT
Karthik Gomathinayagam, Cheshire, CT
Katelyn Fillion, Northford, CT
Katelyn Lillquist, Branford, CT
Katelyn Russell, Shelton, CT
Katherine Farnham, Monroe, CT
Katherine Granke, Hamden, CT, CT
Katherine Matos-Romero, West Haven, CT
Katherine Rioux, Prospect, CT
Kathryn Danyluk, Bridgeport, CT
Kathryn Duffner, Newington, CT
Kathryn Schoberle, East Haddam, CT
Katie Clini, Clinton, CT
Katie Landry, North Franklin, CT
Kayla Benedetti, West Haven, CT
Kayla Cotto, Milford, CT
Kayla Krenicki, Bristol, CT
Kayla Murphy, Carver, MA
Kayla Musante, Wallingford, CT
Kayla Patrick, Milford, CT
Kayla Quildon, Marlborough, CT
Kaylee Carasone, Terryville, CT
Kaylee Paladino, New Canaan, CT
Kaylee Roux, Plainville, CT
Kayli Johnson, Bridgeport, CT
Keara Loughlin, Lowell, MA
Keegan Smith, Plantsville, CT
Kelly Post, Cromwell, CT
Kelly Redmond, Naugatuck, CT
Kelvin Mintah, New Haven, CT
Kennan Martin, South Glastonbury, CT
Kenndra Espinoza, Stamford, CT
Kevin Chesler, Meriden, CT
Kevin Crompton, Middlefield, CT
Kevin Fitzsimons, Madison, CT
Kevin Kuna, Shelton, CT
Kevin Lam, Stamford, CT
Kevin Lenhart, Milford, CT
Kevin Scotton, Middletown, CT
Keylea Brothers, Lexington, KY
Khushbu Patel, Wallingford, CT
Kiara Smith, Milford, CT
Kierra James, East Hartford, CT
Kimberly Travia, Milford, CT
Kirsten Betkoski, Watertown, CT
Kirsten Wilson, Wallingford, CT
Krista Lencovich, Shelton, CT
Kristelle Jasmine Caslangen, Wallingford, CT
Kristen Amarone, Wallingford, CT
Kristen Diperri, Wallingford, CT
Kristen Feige, Milford, CT
Kristen Iadarola, Northbridge, MA
Kristina Ercolani, Wethersfield, CT
Krysta Stoddart, Seymour, CT
Kya O’Donnell, Cheshire, CT
Kyle Augustine, Groton, CT
Kyle Broderick, Trumbull, CT
Laisha Andino, Bridgeport, CT
Laney Lopez, Derby, CT
Laramie Marchant-Shapiro, Hamden, CT
Larissa Topalis, Ledyard, CT
Latasha Neal, Middletown, CT
Latisha Brockington, Naugatuck, CT
Laura Abreu, Hamden, CT
Lauren Brideau, Shelton, CT
Lauren Cagle, Stamford, CT
Lauren Conner, Milford, CT
Lauren Hoerner, Manchester, CT
Lauren Reilly, Naugatuck, CT
Lea Jalbert, Avon, CT
Leah Hushion, Newtown, CT
Leana Mauricette, East Hartford, CT
Lenymar Matos, Bridgeport, CT
Lesley Bourdier, Norwalk, CT
Leslie Garcia, Norwalk, CT
Levi Reynolds, Woodbury, CT
Lexi Komaromi, Seymour, CT
Lia Davido, Middletown, NJ
Liam Norton, Bethany, CT
Liliana Ramirez, East Haven, CT
Lily Barragan, East Haven, CT
Lindsey Maillet, Shelton, CT
Lindsey Rodorigo, Beacon Falls, CT
Loanis Cabrera, Bridgeport, CT
Lorenzo Burgos, Wethersfield, CT
Lorette Feivelson, Bristol, CT
Louie Krak, New Haven, CT
Lourdes Perez, New Haven, CT
Luana Braga, Bridgeport, CT
Luke Banziruk, Meriden, CT
Luke Hansted, North Haven, CT
Luke McDermott Grandpre, Cromwell, CT
Lupita Barajas, Stratford, CT
Luz Vargas, East Hartford, CT
Maame Osei-Wusu, West Haven, CT
Madelyn Vinsel, Guilford, CT
Madison Alexis, Windsor, CT
Madison Caruso, Plainville, CT
Madison Feshler, Middletown, CT
Madison Fries, North Branford, CT
Madison Rybak, Salem, CT
Madison Zimmerman, Madison, CT
Maeve Rourke, Milford, CT
Maeve Salamida, Cromwell, CT
Maggie Giles, Madison, CT
Maile Chaplar, Old Saybrook, CT
Makenna Wollmann, Burlington, CT
Malia McCool, Plantsville, CT
Manjot Kailey, Branford, CT
Marc Alongi, Hamden, CT
Marcello Catapano, Milford, CT
Margaret Dean, Fairfield, CT
Maria Beltran, Middlebury, CT
Mariaclara Canhassi, Stratford, CT
Mariam Alajjan, Orange, CT
Mariam Osman, Hamden, CT
Marianna Terenzio, Killingworth, CT
Marisa DeCiucis, Shelton, CT
Marisa Donarumo, Wallingford, CT
Marisa Misbach, New Haven, CT
Marissa Hackett, North Branford, CT
Marissa Salazar, East Haven, CT
Marissa Simos, Guilford, CT
Mark Schriever, Norwich, CT
Marne Delgado, Hamden, CT
Martin Lippai, Naugatuck, CT
Mary Schulten, Middlefield, CT
Mary Spodnick, Orange, CT
Marykate Fallon, Milford, CT
Matthew Dever, Ansonia, CT
Matthew Iannantuoni, Waterbury, CT
Matthew Moran, Seymour, CT
Matthew Porter, Milford, CT
Matthew Taylor, Fairfield, CT
Matthew Torrisi, Southington, CT
Max Vadakin, Canaan, CT
Maya Dunn, North Haven, CT
Mayle Perez-Crespo, Hamden, CT
Mckenzie Tishon, Ellington, CT
Meagan Werner, Niantic, CT
Megan Baker, West Hartford, CT
Megan Brennan, Stamford, CT
Megan Ferreira, Shelton, CT
Megan Latte, Newtown, CT
Megan McNivens, New Haven, CT
Megan Mendell, Trumbull, CT
Megan Miller, Branford, CT
Megan Poulin, New Haven, CT
Megan Silversey, Oxford, CT
Megan-leigh Larsen, Temecula, CA
Meghan Bosse, Bridgeport, CT
Meghan Groves, Woodbury, CT
Meghan Olson, Wolcott, CT
Melanie Byron, Shelton, CT
Melanie Kazlauskas, Shelton, CT
Melanie Rivera, Waterbury, CT
Melisa Beecher, New Haven, CT
Melissa Burwell, Branford, CT
Melissa Palma Cuapio, East Haven, CT
Meredith Jessey, Branford, CT
Meredith Miller, New Haven, CT
Mia Discipio, Easton, CT
Mia Forgione, Easton, CT
Micahl Derosa, North Haven, CT
Micahlyn Vaichus, Waterbury, CT
Michael Brighindi, Shelton, CT
Michael Chernesky, Shelton, CT
Michael Daconto, West Haven, CT
Michael Lauer, Naugatuck, CT
Michael Macesker, Waterford, CT
Michael Miceli, North Haven, CT
Michael Pitt, Milford, CT
Michael Sanger, New Haven, CT
Michael Sendra, Trumbull, CT
Michael Smith, Middletown, CT
Michaela Tiani, North Branford, CT
Michelle Coughlin, Trumbull, CT
Michelle Dash, Wallingford, CT
Michelle Quero, Antioch, IL
Miguel Diaz, Bridgeport, CT
Mikayla Hickman, Shelton, CT
Millicent Gilhool, New York, NY
Miranda Holland, Hamden, CT
Miranda Kross, North Haven, CT
Mishele Rodriguez, New Haven, CT
Mitchell Graham, Cheshire, CT
Mitchell Wilgan, Monroe, CT
Moises Valencia, Bridgeport, CT
Molly Deegan, Trumbull, CT
Molly Flanagan, Milford, CT
Molly Major, Madison, CT
Monica Collette, Waterbury, CT
Monica Montanez, Stratford, CT
Montana Honafius, Stratford, CT
Morgan Gatewood, Dry Ridge, KY
Morgan Jasmin, North Haven, CT
Morgan Lussier, South Windsor, CT
Morgan McClain, Monroe, CT
Morgan Velez, Wolcott, CT
Muhammet Faruk Senturk, Madison, CT
Nadia Brown, Waterbury, CT
Nancy Green, Waterbury, CT
Nancy Kelly, New Haven, CT
Natalia Amos, Milford, CT
Natalie Bowens, Uncasville, CT
Natalie Hinton, Bridgeport, CT
Natalie Jones, Clinton, CT
Natalie Rogers, Wallingford, CT
Natalie Stoffel, New Fairfield, CT
Nathaniel Gerrish, Naugatuck, CT
Nathaniel Johnston, Long Valley, NJ
Nelly Quito, Hamden, CT
Nicholas Bradley, Clinton, CT
Nicholas Carbone, Southington, CT
Nicholas Dimaggio, North Branford, CT
Nicholas Hassan, Wolcott, CT
Nicholas Isabella, Monroe, CT
Nicholas Knouse, Monroe, CT
Nicholas Lorson, Trumbull, CT
Nicholas Talarico, Norwalk, CT
Nickailla Mclean, Stamford, CT
Nicole Gigas, Ansonia, CT
Nicole Healy, Naugatuck, CT
Nicole Huntsman, Bridgeport, CT
Nicole Zielinski, East Haven, CT
Nina Bartlomiejczyk, Monroe, CT
Nina Lunn, Madison, CT
Noah Jackson, Groton, CT
Noel Lorde, Hamden, CT
Noel Womack, Hamden, CT
Noelle Stepensky, Southington, CT
Nolan Cloutier, Wallingford, CT
Noor Rahim, Milford, CT
Norman Whitney, Bristol, CT
Nour Abdelrahman, Fairfield, CT
Noureen Nassra, Stratford, CT
Nyela Castillo, Northford, CT
Olivia Davenport, Cromwell, CT
Pablo Bastida Ruiz, West Haven, CT
Paige Darcy, Southington, CT
Paige Hansen, Kings Park, NY
Paige Romei, Clinton, CT
Paige Schwarz, Milford, CT
Paisley Tucker, Bristol, CT
Paris Robberstad, New Haven, CT
Patricia Castle, Monroe, CT
Patrick Ballard, Belford, NJ
Patrick Kearney, Durham, CT
Patrick Korwek, Hamden, CT
Patrick Moore, Fayetteville, NC
Patrick Murphy, Cheshire, CT
Paul Johnson, Milford, CT
Paul Mckee, New Haven, CT
Paula Hernandez, Stamford, CT
Paulina Smaga, Shelton, CT
Paxton Kowalski, Middletown, CT
Perpetual Taylor, Cromwell, CT
Perry Hoye, Norwalk, CT
Peter Mceachern, Hamden, CT
Peter Tallardy II, Branford, CT
Princess Bart-addison, Bronx, NY
Rachael DaCunto, North Branford, CT
Rachel Garcia, Naugatuck, CT
Rachel Giannettino, Oxford, CT
Rachel Goldstein, New Haven, CT
Rachel Kelsall, West Haven, CT
Rachel Nagy, Trumbull, CT
Rachel Silver, Vernon Rockville, CT
Rafaela Martinez, New Haven, CT
Raheme Dawkins, Bloomfield, CT
Rayleen Paret, New Haven, CT
Rebecca Adanti, Derby, CT
Rebecca Andranovich, West Haven, CT
Rebecca Taylor, Shelton, CT
Rebekah Burke, Norwich, CT
Reena Yu, Stratford, CT
Renea Dacosta, East Hartford, CT
Renee Chabot, Oakville, CT
Renee Collett, Hamden, CT
Rhema Phillips, New London, CT
Rian Tucci, Ridgefield, CT
Ricardo Flores, Stratford, CT
Ricardo Vivar, Stamford, CT
Richard Szeligowski, Guilford, CT
Richard Vollmer, Madison, CT
Robert Crowdis, Southbury, CT
Robert Gonzalez, Manchester, CT
Robert Valeri, Shelton, CT
Romario Cerrato, New Haven, CT
Rosabella Ziou, New Haven, CT
Ross Hakala, Milford, CT
Ryan Cafaro, Ansonia, CT
Ryan Doko, Waterbury, CT
Ryan Harvey, North Haven, CT
Ryan Risley, North Haven, CT
Ryan Stickles, Sharon, CT
Samantha Adams, Milford, CT
Samantha Alves, Naugatuck, CT
Samantha DeMarco, Milford, CT
Samantha Glander, Stamford, CT
Samantha Gudis, Old Saybrook, CT
Samantha Kaplan, Trumbull, CT
Samantha Melendez, New Haven, CT
Samantha Rothermel-Peters, New Haven, CT
Samantha Waller, norwalk, CT
Samuel Fix, Guilford, CT
Sandra Theoharatos, Milford, CT
Sandy Nguyen, East Haven, CT
Sara Targouski, Ansonia, CT
Sarah Carroll, Enfield, CT
Sarah Carter, Newtown, CT
Sarah Garcia, New Haven, CT
Sarah Garcia, North Haven, CT
Sarah Gossman, Trumbull, CT
Sarah Holodnak, Bridgeport, CT
Sarah Houde, Wallingford, CT
Sarai Genua, Waterbury, CT
Sarina Maynard, Thomaston, CT
Sean Chesler, Milford, CT
Sean Miller, Stratford, CT
Sean Rivera, Port Chester, NY
Sean Simmons, Northford, CT
Sebastian Gonzalez, Hamden, CT
Selena Morales, Bridgeport, CT
Shaina-Lynn Evanko, Sandy Hook, CT
Shakira Davis, New Haven, CT
Shane Da Silva-Novotny, Bridgeport, CT
Shane Lester, North Haven, CT
Shania Ramnath, Stamford, CT
Shannon Barrett, Gales Ferry, CT
Shannon Reed, Wallingford, CT
Shannon Wynne, Old Saybrook, CT
Shanti Madison, New Haven, CT
Shaqueala Cobbs, hamden, CT
Shayla Peterson, Baltic, CT
Sidney Jones, Hartford, CT
Sierra Mayerson, Brookfield, CT
Sierra Ransom, New Haven, CT
Siobhan Davis, Stratford, CT
Skye Blanchette, Torrington, CT
Skyler Puckett, Wallingford, CT
Sofia Robinson, Middlefield, CT
Solei Colon, Norwalk, CT
Sophia Lonardo, Monroe, CT
Sophia Oneto, Prospect, CT
Sophia Whipple, Colchester, CT
Spencer Rogers, Guilford, CT
Stephanie Gable, West Haven, CT
Stephanie Preising, Stamford, CT
Stephanie Richard, Naugatuck, CT
Stephanie Sirois, Wallingford, CT
Stephen Casinelli, Shelton, CT
Stephen Duncanson, Stratford, CT
Stephen Fengler, Wallingford, CT
Steven Zocher, East Haven, CT
Summer Sylvestre, Plainfield, CT
Susan Leeper, Beacon Falls, CT
Sydney Camacho, Shelton, CT
Sydney Carter, Derby, CT
Sydney King, Milford, CT
Sydney Lee, Chester, CT
Sydney Sutcliffe, Madison, CT
Syed Rizvi, Meriden, CT
Syeda Minahil Gilani, Bridgeport, CT
Tamara Michel, Trumbull, CT
Tanner Mroz, Wallingford, CT
Taslim Uddin, Hamden, CT
Taylar Forte, Wolcott, CT
Taylor Brockett, North Haven, CT
Taylor Havrilla, Guilford, CT
Taylor Tenenbaum, South Windsor, CT
Taylor Thomas, Yonkers, NY
Tea Carter, Modesto, CA
Tea Pozzi, Guilford, CT
Teaira Boone, Springfield, MA
Thalia Feliciano, New haven, CT
Thanvir Naeem, Wallingford, CT
Therese Ziaks, Branford, CT
Thomas Birmingham, Newtown, CT
Thomas Liljedahl, Middlefield, CT
Thomas Pelletier, Bristol, CT
Thomas Pelton, Portland, CT
Thomas Poirier, Naugatuck, CT
Tiara Guagenti, Seymour, CT
Tiffanie Edwards, Bridgeport, CT
Tiffany Ortega, Bridgeport, CT
Timothy Abbott, Stamford, CT
Timothy Casey, New Haven, CT
Tommi Crowley, Bristol, CT
Toni Sousa, Newington, CT
Torey Robinson, Ansonia, CT
Tranisha Blackwell, Bridgeport, CT
Trent Kaisen, Guilford, CT
Trevor Palmer, Middlebury, CT
Troy Stegman, Wethersfield, CT
Tyler Criscuolo, Branford, CT
Tyra Hultgren, Rockfall, CT
Varsha Jorawar, Waterbury, CT
Victor Corona Galan, Fairfield, CT
Victoria Blake, Trumbull, CT
Victoria Bresnahan, Madison, CT
Victoria Lacafta, Storrs Mansfield, CT
Vincent D’angelo, Shelton, CT
Vittoria Cristante, North Branford, CT
William Broome, Norwalk, CT
William Clark, East Haven, CT
William Maroney, Naugatuck, CT
William Meza, Hamden, CT
Yadinitza Torres, Waterbury, CT
Yara Hosny, East Haven, CT
Yesenia Hernandez, Meriden, CT
Youssef Maklad, Orange, CT
Zachary Miller, Darien, CT
Zachary Nunnink, Shelton, CT
Zachary Parente, Trumbull, CT
Zachary Peck, Wallingford, CT
Zachary Sousa, Milford, CT
Zachary Sturgill, Milford, CT
Zachary Williams, Bridgeport, CT
Zahia Tayoubi-Idrissi, Wallingford, CT

BUSINESS

Aaron Batchelor, Ansonia, CT
Abdelrahman Shaban, Meriden, CT
Abigail Velez, New Haven, CT
Adam Andrews, Danbury, CT
Adelino Gomes, Ansonia, CT
Adriana Yanez, West Haven, CT
Aimen Saeed, Hamden, CT
Ajay Timaul, Waterbury, CT
Akeem Douglas, Bridgeport, CT
Alana McKenzie, Bridgeport, CT
Alejandro Quijada, West Haven, CT
Alexander Brown, Shelton, CT
Alexander O’neal, Salisbury, CT
Alexandra Bucci, Shelton, CT
Alexis Young, Hamden, CT
Alicia Fetherston, Madison, CT
Alicia Leno, New Milford, CT
Alicia Pelletier, Wallingford, CT
Allison Misbach, Meriden, CT
Allison Pham, New Milford, CT
Alyssa Mccann, Wallingford, CT
Alyssa Weisberger, Orange, CT
Amy Rodriguez, Hamden, CT
Ana Alvarez-Ovalle, Derby, CT
Anabel Caceres Cotto, Bridgeport, CT
Anastasia Esposito, Orange, CT
Andrea Gudino, Stamford, CT
Andrew Marotti, Madison, CT
Angel Diaz, Stratford, CT
Anna Doherty, Waterford, CT
Annie Pan, Clinton, CT
Anthony Dematteis, Hamden, CT
Anthony Zambito, Ridgewood, NJ
Asma Labonno, Meriden, CT
Avneet Benipal, Branford, CT
Belaid Zusi, Woodbridge, CT
Benjamin Stein, Stratford, CT
Binod Dahal, Bridgeport, CT
Branden Laneuville, Milford, CT
Brandon Lirio, Newington, CT
Brandon Pelzer, Cambria Heights, NY
Breanna DiDomizio, Trumbull, CT
Brenda Morgan, Wallingford, CT
Brendan Purcell, Woodbridge, CT
Brendan Sternbach, Milford, CT
Brittny Adebowale, Stamford, CT
Bryce Castellone, South Windsor, CT
Cara Trimboli, Norwalk, CT
Carmen Polanco, Bridgeport, CT
Carol Held, Orange, CT
Caroline Shadwick, Bronx, NY
Charlotte McMillan, Brookfield, CT
Christian Krysinski, Ansonia, CT
Christian Rubio, Shelton, CT
Christian Thomas, Farmington, CT
Christine Stackhouse, Terryville, CT
Christopher Heinig, Meriden, CT
Christopher LeBeau, Bristol, CT
Christopher Meshack, Hamden, CT
Conor Marlatt, Branford, CT
Corrine Daley, Branford, CT
Courtney Butler, Branford, CT
Daelyn Yasgar, Wallingford, CT
Daequan Nicholson, New Haven, CT
Daniel Carbonaro, Ansonia, CT
Daniel Gagne, East Haven, CT
Daniel Grindley, Milford, CT
Daniel Torres, Hamden, CT
Daniella Chasse, Wallingford, CT
Danielle Caselli, Stratford, CT
Dante Salce, Shelton, CT
Dario Osmanlli, Cheshire, CT
Darlene Ortiz Escoto, New Haven, CT
David Cardona, Stamford, CT
David Martins, West Haven, CT
Dezirae Miller, New Britain, CT
Diana Alcazar, Hamden, CT
Dylan Martinson, Westbrook, CT
Dylan Trivers, Ansonia, CT
Eldi Shahini, Ansonia, CT
Elise Abu-Sitteh, West Haven, CT
Emily Maffeo, East Haven, CT
Emily Rossini, West Hartford, CT
Emily Taylor, Guilford, CT
Ericka Norberg, Newtown, CT
Faith Fleming, Guilford, CT
Francisco Roldan, Malaga,
Gabor Kocsis, Stamford, CT
Gabriella Zuk, Southington, CT
Gerald Delise, Branford, CT
Gina Grazio, Branford, CT
Gregory Lovisolo, Naugatuck, CT
Griffin Murphy, Durham, CT
Hannah Endri, Norwalk, CT
Hariel Shoto, Waterbury, CT
Harjot Benipal, Branford, CT
Heather Henley, Clinton, CT
Henry Flores, Fairfield, CT
Ian Ryan, Winsted, CT
Ignasi Perez Cererols, Sant Cugat del Valles,
Isabella Pitarra, Clinton, CT
Isabella Presutto, Trumbull, CT
Iuliia Andersen, Riverside, CT
Ivette Santiago, Bridgeport, CT
Jacob Forrester, Middletown, CT
James Abercrombie, Trumbull, CT
James Bentley, Kent, CT
Jamiy Burey, Shelton, CT
Jay Donlan, Westbrook, CT
Jeet Patel, New Haven, CT
Jeff Miller, Wallingford, CT
Jeff Morgan, Milford, CT
Jeffrey Winslow, Shelton, CT
Jenna Zakala, Rome, NY
Jesse Nelson, Rockfall, CT
Jessica Bortnick, Stratford, CT
Jeymi Aguero- Hernandez, Torrington, CT
John Fitzgerald, North Haven, CT
John Gaudio, Cheshire, CT
John Sullivan, Wethersfield, CT
John Turenne, Wallingford, CT
Joseph Nemchek, Trumbull, CT
Joseph Rocco, Wolcott, CT
Joshua Goldberg, Hamden, CT
Joshua Rivera, Waterbury, CT
Joshua Rosenthal, Norwich, CT
Josip Jukic, Milford, CT
Judaya Foster, Hartford, CT
Julia Andrelczyk, Naugatuck, CT
Julia Dichello, Meriden, CT
Jullie Dias, Westbrook, CT
Justin Paolillo, North Haven, CT
Justin Sprague, Seymour, CT
Kacie Velasquez, Stratford, CT
Kai Huang, Cheshire, CT
Kaitlyn Carlson, West Haven, CT
Kaitlyn Lucas, Clinton, CT
Kaitlyn Paradis, Orange, CT
Katelin Rowe, Branford, CT
Katherine Wojcik, Ansonia, CT
Kayla McKay, Higganum, CT
Kendra Savage, Hamden, CT
Kevin Garcia, Norwalk, CT
Kevin Ledezma, Stratford, CT
Khalil Murphy, Stamford, CT
Kiersten Snyder, Waterbury, CT
Kristina Pascarelli, Durham, CT
Kristopher Dicocco, Trumbull, CT
Kwadir Delgado-McIntyre, Hamden, CT
Kyle Tuttle, Brookfield, CT
Lauren Segal, Cheshire, CT
Leah Martino, Hamden, CT
Liza Frassinelli, Willington, CT
Lukas Garcia, Suffield, CT
Madeline Turiano, Milford, CT
Madison Nastri, Rocky Hill, CT
Madison St. John, Southington, CT
Madison Trask, Southington, CT
Maggie-Marie Meyers, Milford, CT
Malaina Foss, Danbury, CT
Marcelina Falowska, Bridgeport, CT
Marcello Migic, Madison, CT
Marckendy Jean-Baptiste, Waterbury, CT
Marcus Powell, New Rochelle, NY
Margaux Rigoland, Hamden, CT
Maryam Saeed, Hamden, CT
Massimo Tabacco, Stratford, CT
Matthew Giambazi, Shelton, CT
Meagan Bickelhaupt, Brookfield, CT
Megan Mahon, Southington, CT
Melany Henriquez-Schmutz, West Haven, CT
Meredith Murphy, Thomaston, CT
Merina Sabatucci, Meriden, CT
Michael Agyeman, Manchester, CT
Michael Burek, Southington, CT
Michael DeLorio, Milford, CT
Michael Krochko, Oxford, CT
Michael Mendonca, Madison, CT
Michelle Oravec, Bridgeport, CT
Mikayla Hartman-Brown, Stratford, CT
Modeste Koicou-Hangban, New Haven, CT
Morgan Messersmith, North Haven, CT
Muhaymina Plair, New Haven, CT
Natalia Wylezinski, North Branford, CT
Nathalie Samaniego, Stamford, CT
Nicholas Perrone, Berlin, CT
Nicole Kopek, Milford, CT
Nicole Veeley, Milford, CT
Nimra Chaudhry, Hamden, CT
Nina Filippone, Ansonia, CT
Noah Campbell, Uncasville, CT
Olivia Hayes, Stratford, CT
Olivia Martino, Woodbury, CT
Olivia Pocock, Guilford, CT
Olympia Thompson, Rocky Hill, CT
Oriana Antezana – Vasconzuelo, Bridgeport, CT
Patrick Fitzgerald, Hamden, CT
Paulina Lamot, North Branford, CT
Peter Kuroghlian, Stratford, CT
Phillip Miklovich, Stratford, CT
Randy Boyne, Bristol, CT
Raymond Cervone, Stratford, CT
Redona Karamanaj, Wethersfield, CT
Ricardo Escobar, West Haven, CT
Richard Simics, Shelton, CT
Rigoberto Escalera, NEW HAVEN, CT
Robert Mucka, East Haven, CT
Robert Sementilli, Monroe, CT
Ross Roberts, Cheshire, CT
Rudolfo Hernandez-Velasquez, New Haven, CT
Ryan Allen, Fairfield, CT
Ryan Baird, East Granby, CT
Ryan Miner, Oakdale, CT
Ryan Rees, Seymour, CT
Ryan Shalagan, Cheshire, CT
Ryan Wallert, Tolland, CT
Sage Albino, Naugatuck, CT
Samantha Dedios, Newtown, CT
Samantha Ferry, Guilford, CT
Sara Sebastjanska, Seymour, CT
Sarah Santini, Orange, CT
Scott Bohannon, New Haven, CT
Sean Wilder, Meriden, CT
Shanieka Miller, Stratford, CT
Sheleice Fair, Waterbury, CT
Shivam Patel, West Haven, CT
Shivani Patel, Norwalk, CT
Sofia Ribeiro, Shelton, CT
Stefanie Borea, Stamford, CT
Stephanie Blazzi, Monroe, CT
Sydona Tregoning, Durham, CT
Tannor Fontaine, Lisbon, CT
Taylor Chisholm, Bridgeport, CT
Tiffany Atkins, Windsor, CT
Tommaso Esposito, Seymour, CT
Tommy Yanbul, Guilford, CT
Trace Malone, Milford, CT
Tristan Garcia, Suffield, CT
Tyler Karr, Monroe, CT
Valerie Zheng, New Haven, CT
Victoria Neves, Shelton, CT
Walter King, Peekskill, NY
Weens Simon, Fort Myers, FL
William Fitzmaurice, Hamden, CT
Yuliana Rizzo, Naugatuck, CT
Zachary Burleigh, Southington, CT
Zachary Deneen, Uncasville, CT
Zachary Heche, Trumbull, CT
Zachary Kelley, Wallingford, CT
Zahid Bung, Bridgeport, CT
Zain Haseeb, Shelton, CT

EDUCATION

Abigail Hanlon, Brookfield, CT
Addison Ruppert, New Fairfield, CT
Alexa Malchiodi, Wallingford, CT
Alexis Peck, Wallingford, CT
Alexus Lee, Watertown, CT
Allison Vanderlyn, Watertown, CT
Allyson Petrella, Willington, CT
Alyssa Alt, Ridgefield, CT
Alyssa Bellizzi, Newington, CT
Alyssa Donovan, New London, CT
Alyssa Haigh, Oxford, CT
Alyssa Martorelli, Middlebury, CT
Amanda O’shea, Milford, CT
Amanda Pfohl, Trumbull, CT
Amber May, East Haven, CT
Angela Puccinelli, Meriden, CT
Anna Cullen, Fairfield, CT
Annamarie Slevinsky, Terryville, CT
April Simmons, Branford, CT
Ashley Ayers, Derby, CT
Ashley Connolly, Shelton, CT
Ashley Preusse, Danbury, CT
Ashlie Forsberg, Branford, CT
Bianca Zeko, Fairfield, CT
Brian Coughlin, Hamden, CT
Brittany Santos, Waterbury, CT
Brittney Dubret, New Milford, CT
Brooke Kuryan, Madison, CT
Cailyn Aichelman, Shelton, CT
Carissa O’meara, Trumbull, CT
Carla Piccolo, Prospect, CT
Carley Bergamini, Somers, CT
Carlie Buchino, Milford, CT
Carly Holding, Stamford, CT
Caroline Ecke, Prospect, CT
Cassidy Cappannelli, Chappaqua, NY
Chelsey Cerrato, Norwalk, CT
Christiano DeLucia, east haven, CT
Christina Gubetta, Winsted, CT
Christina Horne, Pawcatuck, CT
Christina Silva, East Lyme, CT
Christina Zaino, West Haven, CT
Christine Santamaria, Clinton, CT
Christopher Hughes, Orange, CT
Ciara Clyne, Fairfield, CT
Claudia Cross, Stamford, CT
Colleen Oesterle, Monroe, CT
Courtney Pecora, New Milford, CT
Crystal Wooster, Naugatuck, CT
Da’Nasiah Blackwell, Norwalk, CT
David Lee, North Haven, CT
Deidre Dimaggio, North Branford, CT
Derrick D’Amato, Cheshire, CT
Destiny Jennings, Milford, CT
Dominique Cermele, Scarsdale, NY
Elizabeth Gargano, Naugatuck, CT
Ellen Stansfield, Monroe, CT
Emilee Maloney, Preston, CT
Emily Sosik, Stratford, CT
Emily Tucker, Seymour, CT
Emily Vilhotti, Thomaston, CT
Emma Schober, Trumbull, CT
Emma Soltis, Trumbull, CT
Emma Stein, Weston, CT
Erin Norden, Branford, CT
Erin Reilly, Bellport, NY
Faith Tracey, Hamden, CT
Farrah Siciliano, Northford, CT
Fidana Ha, Houston, TX
Gabriella Belli, Wallingford, CT
Gabriella Critelli, White Plains, NY
Gabriella D’Elia, Prospect, CT
Gabriella Lavorgna, Northford, CT
Gabriella Piscitelli, Branford, CT
Gabrielle Camarero, Stratford, CT
Gianna Acabbo, East Haven, CT
Haley Smith, Clinton, CT
Halley Shambra, Trumbull, CT
Hannah Milles, Branford, CT
Heather Natter-Gauthier, Wallingford, CT
Heather Uphold, Old Saybrook, CT
Heidi Matias, Danbury, CT
Hunter Komm, Wallingford, CT
Indiana Whiteman, Fairfield, CT
Isabella Martinez, Orange, CT
Jacqueline Pyrek-Bennett, Monroe, CT
Jake Velleco, Seymour, CT
Jamie Karas, Ansonia, CT
Jamie Longobardi, Derby, CT
Janice Otero, Bridgeport, CT
Jannelse Gonzalez, Stratford, CT
Jaspreet Sandhu, Wallingford, CT
Jayden Delaporta, Mystic, CT
Jefferson Vasquez, Waterbury, CT
Jeffrey Garza, Danbury, CT
Jenna Quintiliano, Monroe, CT
Jenny Satagaj, Berlin, CT
Jessenia Searles, Wallingford, CT
Jessica Atkins, Groton, CT
Jessica Fressle, Levittown, NY
Jessica Koproski, Stamford, CT
Jessica LeClerc, Thomaston, CT
Jessica Maier, Enfield, CT
Jocelyn Gladwin, East Haven, CT
Jordan Brangi, North Haven, CT
Jordan Paine, West Haven, CT
Jordyn Franco, North Branford, CT
Julia Burns, Fairfield, CT
Julia Chambers, Norwalk, CT
Julia Raucci, West Haven, CT
Julianna Nunez, Stratford, CT
Kaitlyn Redente, Hamden, CT
Kalyrin Rivera, Waterbury, CT
Kamaya Bilheimer, Hamden, CT
Karlene Welles, Newington, CT
Katelyn Brodeur, Naugatuck, CT
Katelynn Brody, Prospect, CT
Kathryn Cullen, Stratford, CT
Kayla Metzger, North Branford, CT
Kelly Casale, Monroe, CT
Kelly Maduri, Oxford, CT
Kelsey Monaghan, Guilford, CT
Kelsey Murzak, Wallingford, CT
Kelsey Sabia, Wilton, CT
Kendra Kochol, Southington, CT
Kennedy Ballard, Brookfield, CT
Kennedy DelVecchio, North Haven, CT
Kiersten Ignatowski, Orange, CT
Kiley Burrows, Naugatuck, CT
Kimberly Stewart, Trumbull, CT
Kira Flynn, Sandy Hook, CT
Krishna Soni, Naugatuck, CT
Kristine Oulman, Easton, CT
Krysta Pindar, Chester, CT
Krystalys Aviles, Hamden, CT
Kylie Zack, Stratford, CT
Leah Pearson, Trumbull, CT
Lydia Cooper, Orange, CT
Madelyn Westcott, Wallingford, CT
Madison Correia, Orange, CT
Maia Strong, Hamden, CT
Makedonusa Konstandinidis, Bridgeport, CT
Maria Labati, Sandy Hook, CT
Marie Chutjian, Milford, CT
Marie Facin, wallingford, CT
Marissa Panzo, North Branford, CT
Mary Luz Heidtmann, Stratford, CT
Matthew Mainieri, Milford, CT
Maureen Hesney, Waterford, CT
Meagan Dooley, Hamden, CT
Megan Garner, Hamden, CT
Megan Nelson, Berlin, CT
Megan Ralston, Suffield, CT
Megan Robertson, Stratford, CT
Megan Sterpka, New Hartford, CT
Meghan Davis, Griswold, CT
Melanie Chevarella, Oxford, CT
Melanie Vieira, Beacon Falls, CT
Melissa Grenier, Durham, CT
Mia Ney, North Branford, CT
Michael Delgado, Fairfield, CT
Michael McClean, Stratford, CT
Mikayla Riccio, Shelton, CT
Monica Reardon, Trumbull, CT
Morgan Kane, Hamden, CT
Morgan Williams, Darien, CT
Naomi Salamea, Norwalk, CT
Natalie Delin, West Haven, CT
Natalie Ferris, Shelton, CT
Natalie Grib, Stratford, CT
Nicholas Lucatino, Southbury, CT
Nicole Petit, Wallingford, CT
Nicole Thomas, Seymour, CT
Nicole Waibel, Fairfield, CT
Nikayla Diamond, Bethel, CT
Nora Raccio, Milford, CT
Olivia Santoro, Hamden, CT
Olivia Whitehead, Higganum, CT
Olivia Zembruski, Naugatuck, CT
Orlian Senior, Trumbull, CT
Parisa Amiri, Waterbury, CT
Peyton Northrop, Southbury, CT
Peyton Tiriolo, Cheshire, CT
Rachael Garcia, Woodbridge, CT
Rachael Langley, North Haven, CT
Rachael Tyrrel, Cheshire, CT
Rebecca Paine, Milford, CT
Rebecca Roos, Fairfield, CT
Robert Romano, Norwalk, CT
Rosa Palmieri, Cheshire, CT
Rylee Bathrick, North Haven, CT
Samantha Chabot, Oakville, CT
Samantha Chagnon, Wallingford, CT
Samantha Crans, Madison, CT
Sandra Britton, Woodbridge, CT
Sandra Taylor, Meriden, CT
Sara Dibenedictis, Cheshire, CT
Sara O’shea, Milford, CT
Sarah Raucci, Milford, CT
Savannah Beecher, guilford, CT
Savannah Nido, Waterbury, CT
Savannah Wilkinson, Cromwell, CT
Sawyer Nicholas, Trumbull, CT
Shannon Dugan, Stratford, CT
Shannon Searles, Naugatuck, CT
Sherri Rabin, Clinton, CT
Sonia Teixeira, Shelton, CT
Sydney Wichmann, Granby, CT
Synthia Saulnier, Milford, CT
Tamesha Carr, New Haven, CT
Taylor Bova, Orange, CT
Taylor Kelly, Durham, CT
Tonianne Ferraro, Stamford, CT
Victor Orsini, Fairfield, CT
Victoria Davis, Stratford, CT
Victoria Louis, Windsor, CT
Viktoria Notholt, Milford, CT
Violetta Konopka, Derby, CT
William Steinbrick, Orange, CT
Xia’ian Carrasco, Bristol, CT
Zehra Guven, New Haven, CT

HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES

Abby Rodrigue, Seymour, CT
Abigail Chamberlain, Orange, CT
Abigail Morrison Morrison, Clinton, CT
Adriana Glynn, Orange, CT
Adriana Pardo, Milford, CT
Adriana Wetmore, North Haven, CT
Adrianna Guerrera, Watertown, CT
Alex Rarey, Wallingford, CT
Alexa Catania, Durham, CT
Alexa Farkash, Northford, CT
Alexa Kellner, Stamford, CT
Alexander Wilbour, Glastonbury, CT
Alexia Ruesch Modesto Alves, New Milford, CT
Alexis Cran, Branford, CT
Alexis Negron, Milldale, CT
Alexis Simons, South Windsor, CT
Alexis Trovarelli, Stratford, CT
Alexis Zhitomi, Shelton, CT
Alicia Smith, Shelton, CT
Alisa Delaney, Stratford, CT
Alisha Botelho, Danbury, CT
Aliyah Moore, Shelton, CT
Allie Warinsky, Storrs Mansfield, CT
Allison Blume, Southbury, CT
Allison Edwards, New Fairfield, CT
Allison Noble, Newington, CT
Allison Perrault, New Milford, CT
Ally Morin-Viall, Windsor, CT
Allyson Starkey, Stratford, CT
Alycia Calabrese, Plymouth, CT
Alyssa Figueiredo, Danbury, CT
Alyssa Maddern, West Haven, CT
Alyssa Pannone, Wallingford, CT
Alyssa Smeraglino, Milford, CT
Amanda Cusumano, Trumbull, CT
Amanda Michaud, Seymour, CT
Amanda Murray, Bow, NH
Amanda Oberly, Stewartsville, NJ
Amanda Young, Wallingford, CT
Amanda-Lynn Bernardo, Prospect, CT
Amber Archambault, Windsor Locks, CT
Amber Belval, Wolcott, CT
Amber Drobnak, East Haven, CT
Amber Fournier, Southington, CT
Amber Marshall, Derby, CT
Amelia Trapp, Milford, CT
Amy Kelly, West Haven, CT
Andie Sansone, Cheshire, CT
Andrea Caceres-Autunno, New Haven, CT
Andrea Greenwald, Norwalk, CT
Andrea Santos, New Haven, CT
Angelica Colon, Hamden, CT
Angelica Herrera, Waterbury, CT
Angelo Turner, Meriden, CT
Angie Suquilanda, Trumbull, CT
Anna Folkers, New Haven, CT
Anna Sullivan, Colchester, CT
Anna Venard, Thornton, CO
Anne Prusak, Fairfield, CT
Annie Ricupero, Uncasville, CT
Anthony Nieves, Meriden, CT
Anthony Raccio, Milford, CT
Antoinette Higgins, Branford, CT
April Groulx, New Haven, CT
Ariel Audette, Jewett City, CT
Ariella Piekarz, Branford, CT
Arthur Ziegler, Trumbull, CT
Aschlyn Dawson, Terryville, CT
Ashlee Fuoco, Hamden, CT
Ashley Barry, Southington, CT
Ashley Catala, Waterford, CT
Ashley Cummings, Bristol, CT
Ashley D’Andrea, Litchfield, CT
Ashley Schaffer, Monroe, CT
Ashley Sloan, Maywood, NJ
Asya Hardy, South Windsor, CT
Atabong Aminawung, Wallingford, CT
Audra Etes, Guilford, CT
Audrey Pancak, Stratford, CT
Autumn Cipriano, Wolcott, CT
Autumn Holm, Branford, CT
Basima Karzoun, Milford, CT
Bayleigh Takacs, Sparta, NJ
Beckett McEwen, Cheshire, CT
Benjamin Yambao, Shelton, CT
Benjamin Augusto Paz, Stamford, CT
Bernard Brantley, Stratford, CT
Bernice Aldarondo, Waterbury, CT
Bernice Hernandez, Manchester, CT
Bert Schwarz, Middlebury, CT
Breanna Wilson, New Milford, CT
Brenda Soares, Danbury, CT
Brian Gayle, Norwalk, CT
Brian McNeill, Danbury, CT
Brian Rodriguez, Wethersfield, CT
Briana Cotton, South Windsor, CT
Briana Lucatino, Northford, CT
Brianna Grande, West Hartford, CT
Brianna Lenotti, Milford, CT
Brianna Loving, East Haven, CT
Brianna Trzcinski, Shelton, CT
Brianna Vallejo, Prospect, CT
Bridget Forte, Wolcott, CT
Brielle Benson, Waterford, CT
Britney Ruffin, West Haven, CT
Brittany Butler, New Haven, CT
Brittany McCormick, Cheshire, CT
Brittany VanSteenburgh, Wallingford, CT
Brooke Berlin, Gales Ferry, CT
Brooke Dauphinee, Bristol, CT
Brooke Lotto, Branford, CT
Brooke Pope, Beacon Falls, CT
Bryce Murad, STORRS MANSFIELD, CT
Busra Tuzcu, West Haven, CT
Cadi Borsellino, Channahon, IL
Cailey Botteon, Moodus, CT
Cailey Korwek, East Haven, CT
Caitlyn Parisi, Milford, CT
Caleigh Guerra, Bethany, CT
Carli Atwood, Woodbridge, CT
Carlina Spadaccini, Old Saybrook, CT
Casey Rozarie, Stratford, CT
Cassandra Orr, Seymour, CT
Cassidy Allen, West Haven, CT
Catherine Pietrafesa, Harwinton, CT
Celeste Stewart, Stratford, CT
Cephas Ayellakai, Hamden, CT
Chelsea Armstrong, Simsbury, CT
Chelsea Morin, Broad Brook, CT
Chelsea Perrotta, Middletown, CT
Cherise Trout, Windsor, CT
Chineka Haye, Naugatuck, CT
Christen Carnes, Darien, CT
Christian Curioso, Pawcatuck, CT
Christian Silvernale, New Haven, CT
Christina Prevot, Stamford, CT
Christine Meche, Ridgefield, CT
Christopher Bruno, New Haven, CT
Chynnia Piland, Waterbury, CT
Ciara Haensel, Cheshire, CT
Claire Hines, Wallingford, CT
Claire Taylor, Middletown, CT
Cody Gallagher, Milford, CT
Colby White, Stratford, CT
Cole Kabel, Monroe, CT
Colleen Sosnoski, Colchester, CT
Connor Shannahan, Enfield, CT
Cora Abbiati, Quaker Hill, CT
Courtney Harkins-Latimer, Wolcott, CT
Crystal Castonguay, Deltona, FL
Cynthia Montero, Stamford, CT
Daniel Baronski, East Haven, CT
Daniel Lemieux, Wethersfield, CT
Daniella Carr, West Haven, CT
Daniella Suazo, Norwalk, CT
Danielle Darley, Middletown, CT
Danielle Elliott, Wethersfield, CT
Danielle Jackson, New Britain, CT
Danielle Jusma, Stamford, CT
Danielle Mixon, Orange, CT
Danielle Ott, Guilford, CT
Dante D’ambrosio, Ansonia, CT
Darien Fuentes, Stamford, CT
David Hernandez, East Haven, CT
David Robledo, Norwalk, CT
Dayana Lituma, New Haven, CT
Deanna Scolsky, East Hartford, CT
Deidra James, Plainville, CT
Deidra O’Connor, East Haven, CT
Dihan Dia, Manchester, CT
Djenifer Almeida Da Graca, Bridgeport, CT
Donyae Broadnax, New Haven, CT
Drew McCarty, Mystic, CT
Elanna Sanon, Norwich, CT
Elena Cavallo, Watertown, CT
Elena Haury, Meriden, CT
Elisa Tolentino, Wallingford, CT
Elisabeth Steffen, Guilford, CT
Elissa Vinci, Cromwell, CT
Elizabeth Collins, Enfield, CT
Elizabeth Raber, Wallingford, CT
Emily Balasco, Seekonk, MA
Emily Borysewicz, Quaker Hill, CT
Emily Brennan, Milford, CT
Emily Chizmadia, Fairfield, CT
Emily Earnshaw, Naugatuck, CT
Emily Flores, East Hartford, CT
Emily Kowalski, Gales Ferry, CT
Emily Lisitano, Middletown, CT
Emily Montoya, Stratford, CT
Emily Morgillo, Hamden, CT
Emily Nadile, Southington, CT
Emily Sirois, New Britain, CT
Emily Skinner, Bristol, CT
Emily Wisniewski, Waterbury, CT
Emily Zurzola, New Fairfield, CT
Emma Crocamo, Seymour, CT
Emma Martone, Higganum, CT
Emory Farb, Cheshire, CT
Erin Hourihan, Rocky Hill, CT
Erin Leirey, Lake Katrine, NY
Erin McManus, Bristol, CT
Erin O’Neill, Thomaston, CT
Erin Ryan, Bridgeport, CT
Erna Clarke, West Haven, CT
Errah Rabano, Clinton, CT
Evan Rubin, Uncasville, CT
Evelin Gonzalez, Norwalk, CT
Faith Mancarella, Durham, CT
Fatma Abdelati, West Haven, CT
Franny Pena, West Haven, CT
Gabriela Rosario, Quaker Hill, CT
Gabrielle Tenta-Bergeron, New London, CT
George Anne Amar, New London, CT
Gianna Hutchins, West Hartford, CT
Gillian Manantan, Westport, CT
Gina Bialy, Shelton, CT
Gina Connolly, West Haven, CT
Gina Monelli, Stratford, CT
Giovanna Pascale, North Haven, CT
Greta Brunello, Carisolo,
Guerschom Jean-Louis, Medford, MA
Hailee Schmidt, Wallingford, CT
Hailey Gonsalves, East Haven, CT
Hakeem Moore, New Haven, CT
Haleigh Bettencourt, Willimantic, CT
Haley Flax, Mystic, CT
Haley Mocker, Trumbull, CT
Haley Townsend, Portland, CT
Hanna Natalino, Orange, CT
Hannah Aforismo, Newington, CT
Hannah Bassett, Windham, CT
Hannah Melendez, Hamden, CT
Hannah Morse, Loveland, CO
Hannah Policard, Meriden, CT
Hannah Roche, New Milford, CT
Hayley Colon, Willimantic, CT
Hayley Iannantuoni, Waterbury, CT
Hazhia Sorosindi, Hamden, CT
Heather Dressel, Oxford, CT
Heather Lavoie, New Haven, CT
Heather Torpey, Watertown, CT
Holly Montpelier, Putnam, CT
Holly Parker, Branford, CT
Holly Sheldon, Terryville, CT
Hunter Conklin, Killingworth, CT
Hunter Wnukowski, Trumbull, CT
Imani Allen, Waterbury, CT
Ioanna Lemonas, West Haven, CT
Isabella Antonangeli, West Bridgewater, MA
Isabella Corniello, North Haven, CT
Isenia Ramos-Carbajal, Groton, CT
Izabella Ruth Roque, Wallingford, CT
Jace Nhean, West Haven, CT
Jacob Piazza, SEYMOUR, CT
Jacqulynn Espinet, Barkhamsted, CT
Jada Johnson, Bloomfield, CT
Jahkeeva Morgan, Bridgeport, CT
Jahliah Green, Stratford, CT
Jaime Bochenek, Bristol, CT
Jaime Conklin, Falls Village, CT
Jake Lahiff, Fairfield, CT
Jake Reichelt, Wethersfield, CT
James Michaud, Wallingford, CT
James Prindle, Woodstock, CT
James Starr, Southington, CT
Jamie Malaterra, Trumbull, CT
Jamie Stevens, Niantic, CT
Jana Migliaro, Monroe, CT
Jane Lovejoy, Colebrook, CT
Jane Marlor, Bethany, CT
Jane Sherman, Mystic, CT
Janna Stratman, New Milford, CT
Jannelle Stephenson, New Haven, CT
Jaqueline Corvera, West Haven, CT
Jared Labades, Flushing, NY
Jason Crowell, Hamden, CT
Jayda Benjamin, Waterbury, CT
Jayla Manning, New Haven, CT
Jayson Karamanlic, West Haven, CT
Jeanie Dunleavy, Wallingford, CT
Jeffrey Schardt, Branford, CT
Jeffrey Stevenson, Shelton, CT
Jena Varley, new hartford, CT
Jenixza Febles, Meriden, CT
Jenna Dantas, Coventry, CT
Jenna Dearborne, North Haven, CT
Jenna Dorosh, Seymour, CT
Jenna Lang, Southington, CT
Jenna Soucy, Bristol, CT
Jennifer Adorno, Bridgeport, CT
Jennifer Rodriguez, Norwalk, CT
Jephrie Cabral, Wallingford, CT
Jeremy Miller, Windsor, CT
Jesmar Suarez, Stamford, CT
Jessah Doctor, Waterbury, CT
Jesseca Simpson, White Plains, NY
Jessica Armstrong, Uncasville, CT
Jessica Curello, Cheshire, CT
Jessica Komacki, Naugatuck, CT
Jessica Paradis, Orange, CT
Jessica Stein, New Haven, CT
Jewell Quashie, Stratford, CT
Jhada Eddy, Middletown, CT
Jillian Chambers, Shelby Township, MI
Jillian Chicano, Prospect, CT
Jillian Russo, Meriden, CT
JoAnna Darby, NEW HAVEN, CT
Jodi Steeves, North Branford, CT
John Gowargy, Groton, CT
John Guaraca Llivicura, West Haven, CT
John Kiechle, Patterson, NY
John Rivers, Southington, CT
Jordan Lacasse, Deep River, CT
Jordan McHale, Johnston, RI
Jordan Welch, East Hampton, CT
Jose Zapata, Bridgeport, CT
Josh Denzel Estores, East Haven, CT
Joshua Chandler, West Hartford, CT
Joshua Huebner, Milford, CT
Joshua Moro, Clinton, CT
Juan Zecena, Stamford, CT
Juan Zurita, Hamden, CT
Judeen Forth, Hartford, CT
Julia Annino, Meriden, CT
Julia Conti, Greenwich, CT
Julia Jenkins, Chester, CT
Julia Schaff, Acton, MA
Juliana Asasouk, Danbury, CT
Juliana Palmieri, New Haven, CT
Juliana Santos, Newington, CT
Julianne Hancock, South Windsor, CT
Julie Golebiewski, Old Lyme, CT
Julie Hogan, Watertown, CT
Justin Pandolfe, Waterford, CT
Justin Smith, Medford, MA
Kaitlyn Estrada, Woodbury, CT
Kaitlynn Cooke, West Haven, CT
Karina Vasquez, Stratford, CT
Karla Mayorga, Norwalk, CT
Kasey Newman, Southington, CT
Kassie Poruban, Stratford, CT
Katarina Viniczay, Wallingford, CT
Katharine Buckheit, Milford, CT
Katherine Adams, Stratford, CT
Katherine Rodriguez, Waterbury, CT
Kathleen Tackos, New Haven, CT
Katiana Dervil, Norwalk, CT
Katie Gaccione, North Stonington, CT
Katie Sobalsky, Clinton, CT
Kaylee Fuentes, Bridgeport, CT
Kayleigh Kowal, Granby, CT
Kayleigh Roy, Wallingford, CT
Kelli Mccombs, Bristow, VA
Kelly Bickell, Cheshire, CT
Kelly Fajardo, Wallingford, CT
Kelsey Duquette, Ansonia, CT
Kenisha Villanueva, New Britain, CT
Kenneth Corichi-Irizarry, East Haven, CT
Kenny Perez, Hamden, CT
Keri Gargiullo, Bridgeport, CT
Kevin Gaudio, Guilford, CT
Keyla Cardenas, East Haven, CT
Kiara Velez, Norwalk, CT
Kieana Stennett, New Haven, CT
Kiley Davies, Newington, CT
Kimberly Martell, Wallingford, CT
Kimberly Meerman, Danbury, CT
Kirsten Caffrey, Woodbridge, CT
Kourtney Costello, Dedham, MA
Krishna Patel, New Haven, CT
Kristen Clark, Goshen, CT
Kristen Galaviz, Fairfield, CT
Kyla Houston, Wallingford, CT
Kyle Fitzgerald, Hamden, CT
Kylie Carino, Milford, CT
Kylie Pappas, Milford, CT
Kylyn Dawkins, New Haven, CT
Larissa Avino, North Haven, CT
Latifat Alli-balogun, West Haven, CT
Lauren Driscoll, Branford, CT
Lauren Graef, Southington, CT
Lauren Mccall, Wallingford, CT
Lauren Pfannenbecker, East Haven, CT
Lauren Picarelli, Trumbull, CT
Lauren Yorski, Plainville, CT
Lea Clark, Monroe, CT
Ledia Fazo, Cheshire, CT
Lesley-Ann Briscoe, Windsor, CT
Letrell Floyd, Ansonia, CT
Lianne Iassogna, Trumbull, CT
Lina Klaus, North Haven, CT
Lindsey D’Andrea, Litchfield, CT
Lindsey Witte, Southington, CT
Lisa Cormier, New Haven, CT
Lisa Garcia, Norwich, CT
Lisa Mclaurin, Hamden, CT
Lishana Daniel, New Haven, CT
Lucas Beesley, Champaign, IL
Mackenzie Moschella, Falls Village, CT
Madeline Lynch, Seymour, CT
Madison Culpepper, Torrington, CT
Madison Gregory, Danbury, CT
Madison Lawley, Bristol, CT
Madison Miceli, Colchester, CT
Madison Sosa, Milford, CT
Maeve Kennelly, Prospect, CT
Maggie Shafman, Old Saybrook, CT
Maggie Yeh, West Haven, CT
Mahoghany Dolberry, New haven, CT
Makenna Calabrese, Plantsville, CT
Makenna Perry, Preston, CT
Mallory Leite, Bethany, CT
Maranda Burroughs, East Haven, CT
Marcella Hundt, Shelton, CT
Margaret Ahenkorah, West Haven, CT
Maria Garcia, West Haven, CT
Maria Zecena, Stamford, CT
Marianna Barbosa, New Haven, CT
Mario Edwards, New Haven, CT
Marisa Grisell, Brookfield, CT
Marissa Cassella, North Haven, CT
Marissa Mastroianni, Southington, CT
Marissa Mocarski, North Haven, CT
Marissa Ortiz, Oakville, CT
Marissa Qualich, Oakdale, CT
Martha Polanco, Stratford, CT
Marwa Sarwari, Ansonia, CT
Matheus Haddad De Lima, greenwich, CT
Mathew Kolashuk, Oakdale, CT
Matthew Coppola, Wallingford, CT
Matthew Laporta, Ansonia, CT
Mawuena Bruce, Bridgeport, CT
Max Naranjo, Bristol, CT
Max-Anthony Natale, Orange, CT
Meaghan Spagnolo, Oakville, CT
Megan Benlock, North Haven, CT
Megan Mancinelli, Hamden, CT
Megan Mercer, Danbury, CT
Megan Moquin, Marlborough, CT
Meghan Asplund, Meriden, CT
Meghan Brown, Naugatuck, CT
Melanie Coleman, Milford, CT
Melissa D’Agostino, Norwalk, CT
Melissa Tighe, West Haven, CT
Melquicedex Hernandez, Waterbury, CT
Merisa Kuljancic, Hartford, CT
Mestude Vertusma, New Haven, CT
Michaela Roman, Stratford, CT
Michelle Ciolino, Milford, CT
Michelle Defelice, Hamden, CT
Michelle Jobes, South Windsor, CT
Mikaela Bourgoin, Berlin, CT
Mikaela Rivera, Manchester, CT
Mikayla MacClain, Glastonbury, CT
Mikenzy Golebiewski, Cheshire, CT
Miranda Fabre, Norwich, CT
Miroslaw Gruszkos, Derby, CT
Molly Wright, Plantsville, CT
Monique Szabo, Southington, CT
Morgan Fernald, Guilford, CT
Myra Best, New Haven, CT
Nablebo Wureh, West Haven, CT
Nacham Miranda, Cromwell, CT
Nadia Wilson, Shelton, CT
Najwa Brown, Waterbury, CT
Natalie Pierce, Marion, CT
Natalie Sheehan, East Haven, CT
Natalie Van Komen, Oxford, CT
Nataly Magana, West Haven, CT
Natasha Whyte, Bloomfield, CT
Natonia Allen, Hamden, CT
Nava Cotton, Norwich, CT
Nicholas Eadevito, Branford, CT
Nicholas Lamberti, East Haven, CT
Nicolas Grosso, Monroe, CT
Nicole Benedetto, Monroe, CT
Nicole Cislo, Wallingford, CT
Nicole Dunn, Fairfield, CT
Nicole Fischer, Southington, CT
Nicole Hyman, Fairfield, CT
Nicole Kirby, North Franklin, CT
Nicole Lara, Bridgeport, CT
Nicole Paquette, Milford, CT
Nicole Rizzo, Derby, CT
Nicole Symonovich, Waterbury, CT
Nicole VanEtten, Stratford, CT
Nicole Zaborek, Shelton, CT
Nikita Reyes, New Haven, CT
Noel Diaz, Danbury, CT
Noely Macias, Fitchburg, MA
Olivia Castro, Bethany, CT
Olivia Kyasky, Woodbridge, CT
Olivia Rogers, Ansonia, CT
Olivia Satti, New London, CT
Olivia Thomas, Coventry, CT
Paulina Serafin, Bristol, CT
Peter Grant, Trumbull, CT
Peter Lainas, Fairfield, CT
Peter Lofaro, Stamford, CT
Phillip Bodurtha, Stratford, CT
Pilarose Bailon, Groton, CT
Preston Myatt, Norwich, CT
Rachael Edlund, West Hartford, CT
Rachael O’Sullivan, West Haven, CT
Rachael Quicquaro, Watertown, CT
Rachel Carmody, Southington, CT
Rachel Ellis, Norwich, CT
Rachel Fleischer, Derby, CT
Rachel Iassogna, Trumbull, CT
Rachel Korwek, East Haven, CT
Rasheeda Latch, Waterbury, CT
Reaghan Bathrick, North Haven, CT
Rebecca Barrett, Easton, CT
Rebecca Rossi, Plainville, CT
Rebecca Swindon, Sandy Hook, CT
Rebekah Heiland, Torrington, CT
Rebekah Lockery, Stamford, CT
Reitsuma Panta, Branford, CT
Rhoda Parfitt, Fairfield, CT
Richard Mills, Cheshire, CT
Riley Walker, Oxford, CT
Robert Notholt, Milford, CT
Roberto Balado, Milford, CT
Roberto Ramos, Monroe, CT
Rohit Thapa, Branford, CT
Ronak Mistry, East Lyme, CT
Ronique McDonald, Bridgeport, CT
Rory Dougall, Trumbull, CT
Rosa Conte, Norwich, CT
Rosa Genao, Hamden, CT
Rosemary Donnelly, Ansonia, CT
Rossella Graniero, Wappingers Falls, NY
Ryan Johnson, Guilford, CT
Sabrina Bahia, Danbury, CT
Sabrina Ruiz, Hamden, CT
Sadie Young, West Brookfield, MA
Samantha Cozzolino, Hamden, CT
Samantha Falango, Hamden, CT
Samantha Jones, Plantsville, CT
Samantha Soto, Matawan, NJ
Samantha Widomski, Shelton, CT
Santiago Perez-Gomez, West Haven, CT
Sara Massaro, Trumbull, CT
Sara Meza, Norwalk, CT
Sarah Donahue, Wallingford, CT
Sarah Granese, Seymour, CT
Sarah Gutman, Hamden, CT
Sarah Lyons, Naugatuck, CT
Sarah Odabashian, Madison, CT
Sarah Pellman, Middlebury, CT
Sarah Salvati, Cheshire, CT
Sarah Velez, branford, CT
Satchel Harrell, Stafford, VA
Scott Mocko, Marlborough, CT
Sean O’Connor, Northford, CT
Sedanur Kangal, North Haven, CT
Selena Gamero, East Hartford, CT
Serena Arduini, Woodbridge, CT
Serena Crowley, North Branford, CT
Shailyne Morales, Middletown, CT
Shakaya Walcott, Waterbury, CT
Shaliegne Kaufman, Chester, CT
Shamariah Grant, Bridgeport, CT
Shana Isidoro, Monroe, CT
Shane Gallagher, Orange, CT
Shanice Mckain, West Haven, CT
Shannon Ferris, Wethersfield, CT
Sherena Walker, Bridgeport, CT
Sheyenne Sinicrope, Meriden, CT
Sierra Penner, Cheshire, CT
Sierra Pettway, Meriden, CT
Simone Davenport, Bridgeport, CT
Simone Davis, new haven, CT
Sofia Brindisi, West Haven, CT
Sofia Malone, Hamden, CT
Sofia Petrafesa, Stamford, CT
Sophia Castellano, Lindenhurst, NY
Sophia Didiano, North Branford, CT
Stacy Foster, Milford, CT
Stephanie Crane, East Granby, CT
Stephanie Galindo, New Haven, CT
Stephanie Nesdale, North Haven, CT
Stephanie Seymour, North Branford, CT
Steven Eszenyi, Shelton, CT
Steven Samela, Stamford, CT
Stormy Coppola, East Haven, CT
Summer Gladney, Wallingford, CT
Sydney Larsen, Shelton, CT
Tahira Edwin, Hartford, CT
Talia Raucci, West Haven, CT
Talisa Clay, Shelton, CT
Talnaysia Martin, New Haven, CT
Talor Williamson, Hartford, CT
Tamara Miller, Waterbury, CT
Tara Dering, Branford, CT
Tate Veley, Hartford, CT
Tatiana Polanco, Meriden, CT
Taylor Fitzgerald, Waterford, CT
Taylor Frissora, West Haven, CT
Taylor Hughes, Mildale, CT
Taylor Maffeo, East Haven, CT
Taylor Oliver, Milford, CT
Tenea Kimble, Waterbury, CT
Thomas Hanlon, Norwalk, CT
Tiffany McCormick, Middletown, CT
Tiffany Mendez, Bridgeport, CT
Timothy Adams, Shelton, CT
Timothy Harmon, Guilford, CT
Timothy Weed, Cheshire, CT
Ton Nguyen, West Haven, CT
Tori Samatulski, Bridgeport, CT
Tracy Torres, Old Saybrook, CT
Tracy-Ann McLean, BLOOMFIELD, CT
Trevor Pretty, Hamden, CT
Trevor Whalen, Rocky Hill, CT
Tyler Monteiro, Trumbull, CT
Tyler Rogers, Guilford, CT
Tyrek Baker, Willimantic, CT
Valeria Rugerio, New Haven, CT
Vanesa Vumback, Windsor, CT
Victoria Keen, Newington, CT
Victoria Lyons, Shelton, CT
Victoria Marino, Hamden, CT
Victoria Santamauro, North Haven, CT
William Fisher, West Haven, CT
Ying Lin, Hamden, CT
Yuliya Lyalka, Hamden, CT
Yvette Speight-Smith, New Haven, CT
Zachary Anastasio, East Haven, CT
Zachary Penn, New Hartford, CT
Zahria Mcdaniel, Middletown, CT
Zubia Ahmad, North Haven, CT

UNDECLARED

Abigail Dew, Milford, CT
Abigail Fantin, Prescot,
Aisha Jawaid, North Haven, CT
Alexis Rodriguez, New Haven, CT
Alyssa Caldarella, North Haven, CT
Alyssa Martinez, Stratford, CT
Amelia Mierzwinski, Torrington, CT
Carly Champagne, Shelton, CT
Carly Conchado, Wallingford, CT
Charles Turlis, Branford, CT
Charlotte McCartney, Warrington, Cheshire,
Clare Oliver, Cheshire, CT
Courtney Ouellet, North Branford, CT
Denise Martins Aguiar, Sao Tome,
Derek Gong, North Haven, CT
Emily Intemann, Trumbull, CT
Emily Walsh, Liverpool,
Emily Ziemba, Wallingford, CT
Enrique Flores, Wethersfield, CT
Erik Rosso, Trumbull, CT
Eve Reynolds, Worcester,
Gavin Woodward, New Hartford, CT
Genevieve Jaser, Milford, CT
Gia Mentillo, Orange, CT
Gina Volturno, Monroe, CT
Hannah Magson, Hamden, CT
Hyebin Shim, Gyeonggi-do,
Ivan Kelly, Buxton, Derbyshire,
James Leigh, Ramsbottom,
Jenna Rubino, West Haven, CT
John Baldino, New Haven, CT
Joshua Prouty, Ellington, CT
Justin Lazarus, Guilford, CT
Justin Maggiore, West Haven, CT
Katherine Kiernan, Milford, CT
Keely Fitzgerald, Wigan,
Lauren Merly, Bethany, CT
Lauren Spino, Hamden, CT
Lingsong Kong, New Haven, CT
Marco Forgione, Easton, CT
Meghan Flynn, South Glastonbury, CT
Michael Short, New Haven, CT
Paige Cookson, Winsford,
Paul Relave, Saint Galmier,
Robert Tierstein, Milford, CT
Samantha Foggle, Madison, CT
Sophie Brown, Liverpool,
Taylor Lubin, Vernon, CT
Thomas Nelson, Wallingford, CT
Zachary Geer-Laureano, Manchester, CT